Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsserien Blekinge östra etapp 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomsserien Blekinge östra etapp 3
Organiser: Ronneby OK
Date: Wednesday 23 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

D16 Kort (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennie FridRonneby OK2050945
Ella JohanssonRonneby OK933917
Ronja KarlssonRonneby OK1030703
Nellie NilssonOK Orion9587749
Hanna RingRonneby OK9020829
Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK2109204
Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK1050824

H16 Kort (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fabian AnderssonRonneby OK1020503
Arvid BlomsterRonneby OK2050851
Simon ElmRonneby OK2077376
Filip HåkanssonOK Orion8130416
Gabriel HåkanssonRonneby OK9021016
Martin JohanssonRonneby OK2088995
Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK7021219
Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK9030219
Albin NilssonKarlskrona SOK
Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK7020313
Erik OscarssonOK Orion2065300
Linus OttossonRonneby OK2093502
Nils PerssonKarlskrona SOK
Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK7474111
Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK7071723
Oleksii ZhelobkovKarlskrona SOK2109211

D14 Kort (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja BäcklundRonneby OK2057288
Agnes BerlinKarlskrona SOK449545
Louise EdvardssonRonneby OK1051001
Vilma EngströmOK Orion2057315
My FridströmKarlskrona SOK7040815
Emma LarssonKarlskrona SOK8050810
Angelina LydinRonneby OK2085364
Hedda SvenssonOK Orion9050409
Lisa SwartzOK Orion8040501
Embla ThorénRonneby OK7502082
Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK1411411

H14 Kort (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel BrattOK Orion8050420
Olof EdvardssonRonneby OK1230204
Mathias ElmRonneby OK2077308
Oskar EricssonRonneby OK9005102
Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion8151022
Melker LarssonOK Orion1041209
Andreas PeterssonRonneby OK933905
Simon SilverskärKarlskrona SOK
Hannes SvenssonRonneby OK812368
Nils SwartzOK Orion8262490
Linus VernströmRonneby OK9040312

D12 Kort (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK2057257
Holly EkenbergRonneby OK1060801
Alva EngströmOK Orion2057337
Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK451398
Malva LarssonOK Orion18557
Elin SaleskogRonneby OK1102206
Mirja SilverskärKarlskrona SOK
Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK2109207

H12 Kort (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl ÅkessonOK Orion2107531
David ArvmyrenOK Orion7090233
Noah BilénKarlskrona SOK
Arvid EricssonRonneby OK9070309
Kasper FagerKarlskrona SOK7060207
Carl GlivesonRonneby OK1418122
Joel LeistraKarlskrona SOK2107170
Nico MankonenKarlskrona SOK2800744
Filip MyrénOK Orion9071219
Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK444710
Rasmus OttossonRonneby OK2093241
Emil RingRonneby OK9061103
Wille VernströmRonneby OK9060112

D10 Kort (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilda BilénKarlskrona SOK
Meja HåkanssonRonneby OK741000
Katie KnutsRonneby OK1090513
Disa LundbergKarlskrona SOK
Olivia MyrénOK Orion9090817
Elin NilssonKarlskrona SOK7205498

H10 Kort (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olof ÅkessonOK Orion2107525
Hugo BäcklundRonneby OK2093559
Kasper DireniusRonneby OK
Jakob ElmRonneby OK2077380
Olle HåkanssonRonneby OK539907
Elias KronmarKarlskrona SOK7080525
Erik LeopoldOK Orion7080122
Elias LindströmRonneby OK1080223
Albin PerssonKarlskrona SOK
Olle SaleskogRonneby OK1708209
Oliwer SjökvistOK Orion755557
Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK1090930

Inskolning (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa DireniusRonneby OK
Svante EliassonKarlskrona SOK1684407
Tom EliassonKarlskrona SOK
Pelle GunnarssonRonneby OK933908
Oscar JohanssonRonneby OK537911
Anna JönssonRonneby OK12549
Emma LagerströmRonneby OK2132127
John MårtenssonKarlskrona SOK1983607
Nora MårtenssonKarlskrona SOK2107182
Felicia MyrénOK Orion18543
Selma StenholmKarlskrona SOK16861

U1 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esther AllwoodKarlskrona SOK1110514
Gustaf ArvmyrenOK Orion2800757
Elsa AskevikKarlskrona SOK
Märta AskevikKarlskrona SOK
Elsa BohlinKarlskrona SOK
Alice ByhedenKarlskrona SOK
Astrid ByhedenKarlskrona SOK
Harley EkenbergRonneby OK408666
Sixten EliassonKarlskrona SOK1218176
Alva FalckKarlskrona SOK
Alvar KarlssonRonneby OK
Elijah KnutsRonneby OK408653
Mattis LindströmRonneby OK1102031
Wilma LundgrenKarlskrona SOK
Eric Olsson PetterssonKarlskrona SOK
Hjalmar SvennerudKarlskrona SOK
Melker SwärdhKarlskrona SOK

U2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsa EngströmOK Orion41587
Agnes GunnergårdKarlskrona SOK
Dianna JonssonKarlskrona SOK
Freddy JonssonKarlskrona SOK
Alice LagerströmRonneby OK2123555
Alva LundgrenKarlskrona SOK
Sam MårtenssonKarlskrona SOK1110516
Oscar Olsson PetterssonKarlskrona SOK
Folke TyrbergKarlskrona SOK
Sophie WiduchKarlskrona SOK1100708

U3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel BilénKarlskrona SOK

Öppen motion 3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria LeuenbergerOK Orion2123356

Öppen motion 8 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn AnderssonKarlskrona SOK1090516
Anders HåkanssonOK Orion9700516
Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion8021031
Anders LeopoldOK Orion9771005

Advertisements