Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Motionsorientering Uppland i Stenhagen OK Linné

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Motionsorientering Uppland i Stenhagen OK Linné
Organiser: OK Linné
Date: Thursday 16 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

89 competitors entered in total.

Öppen motion 3 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anton ÅbergOK Linné9090709
Isabelle AndreiOK Linné2125967
Andreas FischerOK Linné2104313
Ida JarhedeOK Linné1090311
Ida PalmOK Linné2075482
Signe PalmOK Linné2075309
Theo RistoOK Linné1071126
Axel SparrmanOK Linné452652
Ellen SundquistOK Linné2109180
Björn WangheimOK Linné9750504
Cedric WangheimOK Linné7080112

Öppen motion 4 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tatu RekolaOK Linné2111202
Alicia SöderströmOK Linné

Öppen motion 5 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil ÅbergOK Linné9060000
Annika EliasNo club membership9760822
Viktor FischerOK Linné2085389
Erik FredlundOK Linné7920812
Hanna FriskOK Linné2119616
Tomas FrömanOK Linné1050428
Axel GidlundOK Linné7201144
Karin HallinOK Linné2062062
Stina JarhedeOK Linné1050722
Felix JohnssonOK Linné2107151
Tom KarlssonOK Linné419650
Per-Ola KjellssonNo club membership1224444
Jimmy LarssonIF Thor2058798
Valle LarssonIF Thor2065283
Elin LindhagenOK Linné2132137
Emma LundbergOK Linné411859
Svante NelanderOK Linné2088424
Jan NylundOK Linné26248
Tor NylundOK Linné9488784
Daniel PalmOK Linné2089464
Karin PalmOK Linné448502
Linn RistoOK Linné1030611
Sara RoosOK Linné37590
Eva SchönquistOK Linné2061492
Adam SparrmanOK Linné452604
Ingrid Suarez LarssonOK Linné2119756

Öppen motion 7 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carina HammarlingLänna IF630716
Claes HammarlingLänna IF993061
Ulf IsacssonOK Linné407262
Anna KaskOK Linné452103
Lena KaskOK Linné417598
Lars LindhagenOK Linné2125977
Lena NilssonOK Linné264803
Linnea NilssonOK Linné264806
Lovisa NilssonOK Linné940220
Leif NyholmOK Linné343895
Oscar PalmOK Linné437457
Lars PetterssonOK Linné7800314
Ingrid SegerbergOK Linné7810612
Evonne StrandOK Linné437408
Per-Erik WåhlbergOK Linné592177
Emil WeiseliusOK Linné1020326
Lars WeiseliusOK Linné9690605

Öppen motion 8 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne BergensOK Linné259458
Lisa CarlssonOK Linné9861028
Anders ErikssonOK Linné999777
Joachim FriessnigEnnstal8133113
Åsa HedinOK Linné409790
Elsa HedinOK Linné9051104
Carin HomannJärfälla OK2115600
Klaus KrischanEnnstal8118881
Helmut LercheggerEnnstal8088088
Moa LundinOK Linné8220404
Stefan NilssonOK Linné264802
Robert NoackOK Linné1973521
Lars OlssonVäsby OK449127
Johanna RagvaldOK Linné860912
Kjell RistoOK Linné2061493
Tryggve RönnqvistOK Linné345306
Johanna RoosOK Linné437403
Samantha SaegerOK Linné1406136
Gottfried ScheiklEnnstal8000097
Erik SparrmanOK Linné225185
Malin SparrmanOK Linné225186
Tommy StenviOK Linné1422442
Bo StrandOK Linné209640
Karna ThorssonOK Linné861119
Per WretbladOK Linné2115513

Öppen motion 9 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats ÅbergOK Linné9939949
Fredrik LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna18682
Kate MorrisonOK Linné1207323
Olle NilssonOK Linné977715
Mika NumminenOK Linné9750123
Julia OhlssonOK Linné941206
Anders TvärånaOK Linné9891314
Axel WrådheAttunda OK895427

Advertisements