Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to GOF NattCup Etapp 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: GOF NattCup Etapp 5
Organisers: Chalmers OL / Göteborgs OF
Date: Thursday 13 December 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

Långa (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK851101
Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK9806190
Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering8060729
Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL971031
Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering8350032
Gustav BoquistIK Uven950716
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig7130998
Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK933796
Sergey FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK8643971
Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre9971121
Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK950831
Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK1992212
Nils Hammaräng GripOK Orion8171298
Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK9200124
Simon ImarkTullinge SK8011211
Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK981091
Olle JosarpOK Tisaren8098092
Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof1902933
Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK913337
Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK991021
Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK890216
Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna970517
Fredrik NorellFrölunda OL11320
Heino OllinSävedalens AIK551116
Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna960518
Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK8217579
John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering741615
Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK930613
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering7130998
Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK9101417
Jesper SjögrenHestra IF7210182
Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad9900630
Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren952413
Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK9990407
Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK970502
Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK7920429
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof7980726
Viktor WassénHalden SK9881337
Fredrik WennermarkSävedalens AIK942310
Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering8000309

Mellan (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK1030712
Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK9730526
Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK7880626
David AndréGöteborg-Majorna OK1981614
Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL721107
Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK970702
Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OK9920614
Simon BörjesonRyda SK7766666
Ulf BörjessonGöteborg-Majorna OK7404031
Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK9000914
Anna BrodinSävedalens AIK2060847
Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb611228
Myrra CarlssonOK Orion8080614
Klara DjerfLerums SOK980812
Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK951601
Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb427019
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OK654488
Sanna FasthEksjö SOK8080198
Mattias GrahnGöteborgs SK7873417
Björn GrothKungälvs OK9710608
Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK9020130
Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK9930406
Hanna HänströmOK Ravinen9809051
Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK7142856
Anton HemlinIK Uven880513
Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14774
Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK727374
Magnus KarlssonOK Landehof9641006
Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof7550429
Erik LauriFK Herkules226998
Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL7906300
Johan LidénOK Landehof1416207
Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9904299
Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2104103
Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK950602
Jimmy PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering2119792
Jonas RothénTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7672080
Kristin SkaarRyda SK36229
Richard SottFrölunda OL2110373
Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK980925
Christian StiernstedtKungälvs OK8080202
Sören SturessonLerums SOK9991220
William SturessonLerums SOK9990402
Kerstin WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK919498
Ola WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK667893
Johan WettergrenFK Herkules451911

Korta (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK9060405
Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK330841
Sandra AnderssonFalkenbergs OK306584
Jenny BengtssonSävedalens AIK900917
Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK7060211
Filip JohanssonKungälvs OK239822
Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor2095353
Stefan L JohanssonKungälvs OK9670415
Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK9500500
Per KjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OK650410
Erik KvarnströmKils OK304097
Martin LidénOK Landehof1416209
Hans NilssonKungälvs OK2048652
Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK900216
Dan SjöholmHalmstad OK300924
Göran StuhlhoferOK Landehof9631106
Lennart VamlingFrölunda OL362508
Johan WikanderLånghundra IF1988891

Advertisements