Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vintercup nr 10, Pan-Kristianstad

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vintercup nr 10, Pan-Kristianstad
Organiser: OK Pan-Kristianstad
Date: Sunday 10 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

162 competitors entered in total.

5 banor (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik BerlinOK Orion690423
Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK9990331
Theis MunktvedAllerød OK8640535
Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad920803
Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken8000042

4 banor (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK8110163
Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad962608
Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad820715
Emil FolinoKarlskrona SOK8260786
Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna1008402
Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK9997105
Pontus JohanssonKarlskrona SOK900214
Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK9000724
Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK9030219
Magnus LarssonKarlskrona SOK710829
Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna9670106
Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad9980503
Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad8000417
Johan NöjdFK Göingarna433787
Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK7020313
Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion710906
Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK990824
Anders SelinFK Göingarna16277
Martin SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad7622001
Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken641022
Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK7071723

3 banor (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken9660822
Mats BrorssonTockarps IK7590415
Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK7502040
Jonas EdvardssonHästveda OK405595
Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna671112
Magnus EmilssonFK Åsen15906
Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad780721
Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad830528
Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad540609
Lisa FolinoKarlskrona SOK8310790
Pär FridsellOK Pan-Kristianstad19060
Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK1100373
Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK2095412
Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF8020414
Torgny HolmströmHärlövs IF9690415
Paul IripFK Göingarna2115533
Ulf JohanssonKarlskrona SOK9640923
Mats KarlssonKarlskrona SOK244074
Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL940833
Erik MånssonNo club membership2107382
Jon MobergFK Göingarna9991004
Christel OlssonFK Åsen47186
Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna2087152
Hans PerssonAndrarums IF8408408
Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna8101115
Carina RydlundHässleholms OK8301270
Linnea RydlundHässleholms OK8041225
Lars SäfströmOK Pan-Kristianstad26693
Camilla SelinFK Göingarna26690
Edvin SelinFK Göingarna8030901
Svante SelinFK Göingarna8001001
Tuva SelinFK Göingarna8050913
Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna8100100
Johanna SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad7922001
Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK8040817
Ingela ThoressonAndrarums IF8191268
Göran von RosenMalmö OK7940940
Anna WikströmHästveda OK9102606
Per WikströmHästveda OK9102605
Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK808182
Björn ZettervallKarlskrona SOK1690327
Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK1050824

2 banor (58)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK354818
Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna446071
Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK19571
David BengtssonFK Åsen800430
Lars-Gunnar BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10711
Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad502218
Agnes BerlinKarlskrona SOK449545
Kristina BerlinKarlskrona SOK18509
Susanna CaleklintKarlskrona SOK7908140
Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK801219
Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK9781001
Per Inge ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK530322
Kasper FagerKarlskrona SOK7060207
Eva Folkesson LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad29773
Annika FrantzBroSö OK15228
Bengt-Göran FrantzBroSö OK244365
Inger FrickFK Göingarna26656
Johan FridströmKarlskrona SOK7700325
Linda HammarquistBroSö OK446075
Gunnel HanssonKarlskrona SOK2095236
Hans-Inge HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad421183
Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF9040610
Annika JosefssonKarlskrona SOK12577
Helena KristianssonHässleholms OK7681220
Elena KurashovaFK Åsen1980316
Tom LindbergLunds OK7206840
Svante LorentzsonBroSö OK7560763
Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF9790301
Dorthe MunktvedAllerød OK8621007
Owe NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK9102854
Stefan NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK9901991
Ann ÖhlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK451996
Birgitta OlssonOK Skogsfalken214205
Rebecka OlssonKarlskrona SOK812238
Claes OlvegårdFK Göingarna448823
Kerstin OlvegårdFK Göingarna448824
Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK7060323
Bertil OttossonFK Göingarna910018
Anna PerssonFK Göingarna9860222
Ingvar PerssonFK Åsen7451005
Jan PerssonYstads OK9470110
Mats PeterssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK1415667
Ann-Sofie RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK2101716
Pierre RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK2101717
Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK8442363
Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad354710
Maria SibilevaKarlskrona SOK1201174
Anna Simonsson-SøndenåBroSö OK
Christina SternerTockarps IK7630502
Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK2109207
Kenth SvenssonOK Skogsfalken12289
Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK7474111
Kent TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK2109249
Bo UllmanOK Pan-Kristianstad43492
Mats WidesjöBroSö OK15242
Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK8041104
Peter WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK12578
Oleksii ZhelobkovKarlskrona SOK2109211

1 bana (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petra AreskougFK Åsen452589
Roland EkelöfStigmännen Karlshamns OK440714
Sofie EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK354803
My FridströmKarlskrona SOK7040815
Anna-Lisa HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad28667
Jan Åke HanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK880324
Kristin LindbergLunds OK7206829

Gul bana (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nelly CarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK354804
Frida EmilssonFK Åsen2104137
Sonia KurashovaFK Åsen1080909
Anna MobergFK Göingarna1500403
Ellen MobergFK Göingarna1500715
Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK1396116
Maria PerssonKarlskrona SOK445570
Nils PerssonKarlskrona SOK445576
Stefan PerssonKarlskrona SOK445578
Malte RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK354807
Ann-Sofie SilverskärKarlskrona SOK445567
Mirja SilverskärKarlskrona SOK445565
Simon SilverskärKarlskrona SOK445561
Hjalmar SvennerudKarlskrona SOK2109204
Marie SvennerudKarlskrona SOK7162534
Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK947815
Karin WidesjöStigmännen Karlshamns OK202434
Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK1090930

Vit bana (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice CarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK354808
Alma EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK354809
Ebbe EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK354812
Olle FagerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK354810
Ann-Sophie NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11825
Axel Persson JeppssonFK Göingarna860222
Albin PerssonKarlskrona SOK445580
Anders PetersonStigmännen Karlshamns OK354813
Ivan RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK354802
Sigge RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK354806

Utan tidtagning (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad710300

Advertisements

Mila