Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln
Organisers: Fjärås AIK / OK Löftan
Date: Saturday 11 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Pre-Elit (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK8010497
Stefan AgmarkenHalmstad OK970400
Jens AnderssonKristinehamns OK981117
Bror AndreassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11011
Eva BjörkmanOK Tyr213873
Karin BödecsVingåkers OK1680916
Roger BorgKungälvs OK14524
Sören DarellKungälvs OK2063793
Niklas EdvardssonHästveda OK671112
Bosse EngborgHällefors OK417380
Martin FredholmOK Linné501786
Stig GerdtmanVingåkers OK259137
Ingemar GidenstamKungälvs OK14464
Inga GunnarssonOK Pan-Kristianstad426849
Svein JakobsenFredrikstad SK7207891
Clara JakobssonTidaholm SOK Sisu9990820
Robert JakobssonTidaholm SOK Sisu9740812
Ingmar JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg262386
Mats KarlssonStenungsunds OK402893
Rolf B KarlssonSurahammars SOK2058951
Kjell LarssonAndrarums IF2083878
Torbjörn LentzOK Milan403617
Erik LundkvistHJS-Vansbro OK226753
Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF9670724
Rudi OlvenmyrOK Tyr451047
Joanna PuternickaOrientop Wrocław9870922
William RexOK Landehof8120614
Bo SandströmKvillebyns SK26428
Søren SaxtorphBallerup OK246247
Lars SilvervretOK Hedströmmen259288
Egil SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL9102114
Per StålnackeÅs IL
Mats TellqvistHalmstad OK16399
Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-Veikot2080682
Vibeke VogeliusSilkeborg OK308113
Andreas WerlinSimlångsdalens IF1401338
Jacek WieszaczewskiOrientop Wrocław852702

Pre-A (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger AnderssonKristinehamns OK1890228
Siv AnderssonKristinehamns OK2041743
Kent-Ove BödecsVingåkers OK1990712
Lars EdbergOK Nackhe438380
Roland EkelöfStigmännen Karlshamns OK440714
Pahn GardhemNybro OK1560430
Lars-Erik GidenstamStenungsunds OK26562
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers797246
Anton HemlinIK Uven880513
Johannes JakobssonTidaholm SOK Sisu9020308
Kerstin JakobssonTidaholm SOK Sisu17972
Agne KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF16531
Britt KarlssonStenungsunds OK26547
Siv LarssonEmmaboda Verda OK9025597
Sven-Olof LarssonEmmaboda Verda OK9025593
Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF9102600
Tord LöövOK Klyftamo26434
Sven Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1011018
Per-Ivar MöllbergArboga OK9431011
Maria NordwallOK Kolmården1396300
Rolf OsbeckTolereds Allmänna IK11069
Annsofi PetterssonSimlångsdalens IF351639
Bertil StåhlKalmar OK37302
Carina ThynellHärlövs IF9497731
Maria TuressonHärlövs IF8010323
Jouko VirtaOskarströms OK16555
Knud VogeliusSilkeborg OK308114

Pre-B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per-Olof PerssonSkillingaryds FK28263

Pre-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nathalie WerlinSimlångsdalens IF351648

Öppen Pre-A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christer OsbeckNo club membership
Jurgita PrakapieneBig Foot Orienteers1421813

Advertisements