Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nattcupen nr 6

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Nattcupen nr 6
Organisers: Attunda OK / Enebybergs IF / Väsby OK
Date: Thursday 21 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

Attunda OK (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lars GerhardssonAttunda OKH559600801
Anders HallménAttunda OKH65520710
Stefan KnornAttunda OKH55306946
Björn-Ove PetterssonAttunda OKH55580422
Monica RoosAttunda OKD459670501
Joel WallnerAttunda OKH147050910

Enebybergs IF (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IFH75895433
Ann-Mari FehrnströmEnebybergs IFD75204968
Stellan FehrnströmEnebybergs IFH75500598
Anders GärderudEnebybergs IFH651400637

IBM Club Sweden (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM Club SwedenH659450626

OK Denseln (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erik PetterssonOK DenselnH21901001

Väsby OK (26)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emil AnterudVäsby OKH142107225
Mårten AnterudVäsby OKH4543020
Anders BerkelundVäsby OKH45661011
Per-Åke CarlenstamVäsby OKH65640116
Bengt ErikssonVäsby OKH752141469
Melina FogelbrinkVäsby OKD162132060
Petter FogelbrinkVäsby OKH452132052
Ulla GummesonVäsby OKD6541918
Katrin JosefssonVäsby OKD451416192
Wilma JosefssonVäsby OKD161041225
Fanny KarlsVäsby OKD12450206
Thomas KarlsVäsby OKH45245944
Jonas KarlssonVäsby OKH457770630
Samuel KyletoftVäsby OKH217001129
Björn LevinVäsby OKH45
Rasmus LundströmVäsby OKH14440954
Stefan LybertVäsby OKH45661178
Dennis NyqvistVäsby OKH219012111
Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OKH217002217
Joakim OlssonVäsby OKH219006011
Maja RundlöfVäsby OKD142095556
Tomas SandqvistVäsby OKH452800692
Noah SantaliusVäsby OKH142107366
Petri SantaliusVäsby OKH452107448
Roger TinglöfVäsby OKH55426795
Leif WallenbroVäsby OKH657491008

Advertisements