Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vildmarksfejden

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vildmarksfejden
Organiser: FK Göingarna
Date: Saturday 21 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

158 competitors entered in total.

D21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petra EklundLunds OK8006157

H21 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AnderssonOK Orion8150120
Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK8091241
Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK840417
Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK811206
Mattias KillanderHästveda OK8154321
Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad8000417
Henrik OlofssonOK Kompassen780131
Adrian SkobeKalmar OK2088520
Lasse Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK500448
Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK2104001

D20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen KallerbäckOK Orion535455
Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad8300205

D18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK8031101
Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL9021228
Elin NilssonAndrarums IF8020326
Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL9165622

H18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Filip HåkanssonOK Orion8130416
Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK8030219

D16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Enni LindskogOK Älme9010404
Lisa SwartzOK Orion8040501
Elsa WibergHelsingborgs SOK9040213

H16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isak AnderssonLunds OK8040527
Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK7557981
Jakob Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK7547040
Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK8334498
Edwin FalkstrandTormestorps IF2109399
Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion8151022
Melker LarssonOK Orion8041209
Elias NilssonHässleholms OK2119842
Caspar PegardOK Gynge7210288
Svante SelinFK Göingarna8001001
Nils SwartzOK Orion8262490
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF8202137

D14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aprilia CinthioSkåneslättens OL9063868
Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent8070718
Ebba RanbroHelsingborgs SOK1175971

H14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna8060515
Arvid FalkstrandTormestorps IF1071118
Ville LindskogOK Älme1200706
Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna8070221

D12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lina PegardOK Gynge7203425

H12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel FalkstrandTormestorps IF1090906

D10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent7552266
Signe RanbroHelsingborgs SOK1784737

H10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar RanbroHelsingborgs SOK1239558

D35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna ModinLunds OK812212
Marie SvenssonFK Åsen9821120

H35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik EklundLunds OK9790527

D40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna AnderssonLunds OK2088999
Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK8006472
Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent9808808
Jenny MånssonHärlövs IF8311078
Linda RanbroHelsingborgs SOK2062190
Anna WikströmHästveda OK9102606

H40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon LindskogOK Älme1197408
Christian RotvikerCentrum OK760129

D45 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK8074008
Maria ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad710300
Ewa PerssonTormestorps IF404322
Maria TuressonHärlövs IF8010323
Marie WibergHelsingborgs SOK9720531

H45 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard AnderssonLunds OK2088975
Thomas FalkstrandTormestorps IF218300
Magnus LarssonKarlskrona SOK8290871
Michael LönnHjärnarps OL8631097
Torgny LundHästveda OK930249
Ola MarkholmSkåneslättens OL7710220
Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad9980503
Mikael NilssonLunds OK740474
Fredrik NystedtSkåneslättens OL9440144
Conny RaskHjärnarps OL9731124

D50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK9670715
Maria HåkanssonVäxjö OK27165
Susanne HåkanssonHalmstad OK16414
Kristina HolmqvistFrosta OK421198
Karin JägrydSkåneslättens OL8324901
Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken9690301
Iben Falck MaagSøllerød OK1411280
Lena RegnellVäxjö OK8010767

H50 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK9031101
Magnus CinthioSkåneslättens OL9691211
Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL8638365
Tomas KarlssonKexholms SK7671026
Magnus LarsenFK Boken15365
Lars-Ola LarssonOK Orion670124
Thomas NajvikFK Åsen681127
Patrik RosénVäxjö OK8170418
Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF8231268

D55 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen8020228
Gunilla GustafssonOK Orion650406
Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OK1963817
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK7620430
Christel OlssonFK Åsen2147997
Anne SvantessonHjärnarps OL8178179
Lena SwartzOK Orion9620620

H55 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn HåkanssonHalmstad OK16413
Glen HåkanssonVäxjö OK951028
Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438138
Per-Ola MelanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK640327
Per-Åke NilssonHärlövs IF8200965
Johnny NimvikFK Åsen8020325
Bengt OlssonEslövs FK630912
Peo OlssonHärlövs IF2101572
Lars SvantessonHjärnarps OL9630518
Tim Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK8635839

D60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina HagårdRävetofta OK8111659

H60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge9601024
Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken8180360
Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK9590321
Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK591016
Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK8030756
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK7570913
Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK9895435

H65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gert OlssonTockarps IK258594
Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK9199191
Jan WahlströmMalmö OK9874998

D70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisbeth DamsgaardHjärnarps OL8656153
Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK16000

H70 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SK501114
Lennart BohmanKarlskrona SOK7460826
Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK581124
Nils-Arne HåkanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK8090550
Ronald Mc GrailHjärnarps OL8657150
Håkan NilssonMalmö OK7471112
Lars PerssonOK Kompassen9481206
Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK947815

D75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL7451125
Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF445397
Margareta LarssonOK Njudung727645
Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK1213148

H75 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL9664311
Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF445369
Nils KarlssonVäxjö AIS426900
Roland KarlssonRonneby OK2126005
Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung9450325
Gunnar PerssonTormestorps IF218220
Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad354710

D80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin LexellOK Torfinn417450

H80 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bengt EdvardssonOK Torfinn404321
Torsten HannrupOK Kompassen2104423
Johan JanssonVäxjö OK27167
Inge NilssonOK Älme17715
Kjell-Arne PetterssonHärlövs IF33437

Inskolning 2 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sixten LenanderVäxjö OK

Lätt 2,5 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tilda HarrieLunds OK41481
Hannes LindströmHelsingborgs SOK7100422

Lätt 5 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK8192019

Medelsvår 3 km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin BogsjöHelsingborgs SOK1556139
Bjarke LundsgaardOK Kontinent8040710
Anna NilssonHästveda OK433409
Annette NilssonTormestorps IF2125962

Svår 3 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria HarrieLunds OK19824
Per LenanderVäxjö OK770310

Svår 5 km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK9030463
Lars HarrieLunds OK9681114
Marie MarkholmSkåneslättens OL744744
Per PegardOK Gynge2139957

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
World Maze Race