Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Göingefejden

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Göingefejden
Organiser: FK Göingarna
Date: Sunday 22 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

183 competitors entered in total.

D21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petra EklundLunds OK8006157

H21 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AnderssonOK Orion8150120
Erik ForsLunds OK536921
Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK8091241
Mattias KillanderHästveda OK8154321
Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstad8242526
Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad8000417
Adrian SkobeKalmar OK2088520
Lasse Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK500448
Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad787976
Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK2104001

D20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen KallerbäckOK Orion535455
Elin NilssonAndrarums IF8020326
Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF565432
Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad8300205

D18 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK8031101
Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL9021228
Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF8020414

H18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lukas GustafssonIK Ymer441202
Filip HåkanssonOK Orion8130416
Loke HedbergLunds OK8031205
Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK8030219
Hugo UnossonKalmar OK8030414

D16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stella BurénIK Ymer440892
Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF9040610
Alice PerssonOK Tyringe2085368
Joanna PerssonOK Tyringe1223000
Lisa SwartzOK Orion8040501
Elsa WibergHelsingborgs SOK9040213

H16 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isak AnderssonLunds OK8040527
Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK8334498
Edwin FalkstrandTormestorps IF2109399
Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion8151022
Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna8040221
Melker LarssonOK Orion8041209
Elias NilssonHässleholms OK2119842
Caspar PegardOK Gynge7210288
Svante SelinFK Göingarna8001001
Nils SwartzOK Orion8262490
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF8202137

D14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aprilia CinthioSkåneslättens OL9063868
Pia EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna7621829
Julia LönnHalmstad OK2074539
Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent8070718
Minna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna9060606
Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK8080318
Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK1196805
Olivia TillanderYstads OK7070522

H14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna8060515
Arvid FalkstrandTormestorps IF1071118
Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna8070221
Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK1061227

D12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice LagerströmRonneby OK2123555
Sara LönnHalmstad OK2139138
Lina PegardOK Gynge7203425
Agnes PerssonHelsingborgs SOK8180212

H12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel FalkstrandTormestorps IF1090906
Fabian TillanderYstads OK7091202

D10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent7552266

D35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria LönnHalmstad OK2068996
Marie SvenssonFK Åsen9821120

H35 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik EklundLunds OK9790527
Stefan ElfLunds OK7201378
Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK840417
Thomas NilssonEslövs FK8171171

D40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK8006472
Anna WikströmHästveda OK9102606

H40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan AdetorpLunds OK2139943

D45 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janni FischerBallerup OK7199971
Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer441283
Martina LindbergIK Ymer1240417
Ulrika LjungIK Ymer1141415
Ewa PerssonTormestorps IF404322
Maria TuressonHärlövs IF8010323
Marie WibergHelsingborgs SOK9720531

H45 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas FalkstrandTormestorps IF218300
Magnus LarssonKarlskrona SOK8290871
Michael LönnHjärnarps OL8631097
Torgny LundHästveda OK930249
Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad9980503
Mikael NilssonLunds OK740474
Conny RaskHjärnarps OL9731124

D50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ing-Marie AronengBredareds IF44447
Lina BerggrenTullinge SK1670603
Åsa EricssonLunds OK9690311
Kristina HolmqvistFrosta OK421198
Karin JägrydSkåneslättens OL8324901
Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL7012262
Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken9690301
Iben Falck MaagSøllerød OK1411280

H50 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken9660822
Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK9031101
Magnus CinthioSkåneslättens OL9691211
Anders EricssonLunds OK9670506
Pär FridsellOK Pan-Kristianstad19060
Torgny HolmströmHärlövs IF9690415
Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL8638365
Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL7690327
Klas KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1010031
Magnus LarsenFK Boken15365
Lars-Ola LarssonOK Orion670124
Thomas NajvikFK Åsen681127
Magnus SteenHelsingborgs SOK8212111
Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF8231268

D55 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen8020228
Gunilla GustafssonOK Orion650406
Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OK1963817
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK7620430
Christel OlssonFK Åsen2147997
Anne SvantessonHjärnarps OL8178179
Lena SwartzOK Orion9620620

H55 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stefan AronengHestra IF7651216
Kent BerggrenTullinge SK1129907
Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438138
Per-Ola MelanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK640327
Per-Åke NilssonHärlövs IF8200965
Johnny NimvikFK Åsen8020325
Bengt OlssonEslövs FK630912
Lars SvantessonHjärnarps OL9630518
Tim Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK8635839

D60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina HagårdRävetofta OK8111659
Lena OlssonSkåneslättens OL9600206
Ewa RoosHelsingborgs SOK590916

H60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken8180360
Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK9590321
Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK591016
Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK8030756
Jørgen PedersenAkademisk Skytteforening639639
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK7570913
Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK9895435

H65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gert OlssonTockarps IK258594
Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK9199191

D70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisbeth DamsgaardHjärnarps OL8656153
Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK16000

H70 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SK501114
Lennart BohmanKarlskrona SOK7460826
Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK581124
Nils-Arne HåkanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK8090550
Kjell LönnHjärnarps OL7480607
Ronald Mc GrailHjärnarps OL8657150
Håkan NilssonMalmö OK7471112
Lars PerssonOK Kompassen9481206

D75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL7451125
Maria Foster SchadSkåneslättens OL17432
Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF445397
Margareta LarssonOK Njudung727645

H75 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL9664311
Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF445369
Nils KarlssonVäxjö AIS426900
Stig KarlssonLessebo OK17565
Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung9450325
Hagbert PerssonVäxjö OK15998
Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad354710

D80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin LexellOK Torfinn417450

H80 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bengt EdvardssonOK Torfinn404321
Torsten HannrupOK Kompassen2104423
Johan JanssonVäxjö OK27167
Inge NilssonOK Älme17715
Werner TörnblomVäxjö OK2058133

Mycket lätt 2 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna7120217

Lätt 2,5 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tilda HarrieLunds OK41481

Lätt 5 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrika EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna7609080
Eva-Lotta Öberg-JanssonNo club membership

Medelsvår 3 km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjarke LundsgaardOK Kontinent8040710
Annette NilssonTormestorps IF2125962
Irene OlofssonFK Åsen504753
Anders PerssonHelsingborgs SOK2420679
Kristina RylanderLunds OK2149001

Svår 3 km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna AnderssonLunds OK2088999
Richard AnderssonLunds OK2088975
Stig GustafssonIK Ymer441235
Maria HarrieLunds OK19824
Jonny LagerströmRonneby OK2122018
Stefan LindbergYstads OK7800217
Anna NilssonHästveda OK433409
Björn NilssonHärlövs IF516516
Helen NilssonHärlövs IF500918
Per PegardOK Gynge2139957
Nina TillanderYstads OK7790616

Svår 5 km (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars HarrieLunds OK9681114
Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent9808808
Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK760417

Svår 7 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK7504080

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
World Maze Race