Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Göingefejden

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Göingefejden
Organiser: FK Göingarna
Date: Sunday 22 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

OK Orion (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erik AnderssonOK OrionH218150120
Gunilla GustafssonOK OrionD55650406
Filip HåkanssonOK OrionH188130416
Oliver HåkanssonOK OrionH168151022
Ellen KallerbäckOK OrionD20535455
Lars-Ola LarssonOK OrionH50670124
Melker LarssonOK OrionH168041209
Lena SwartzOK OrionD559620620
Lisa SwartzOK OrionD168040501
Nils SwartzOK OrionH168262490

Advertisements

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars
Hallands 3 dagars