Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to DM, lång, Värmland

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: DM, lång, Värmland
Organiser: Kils OK
Date: Sunday 6 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

260 competitors entered in total.

D21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zlatimira AbadzhievaOK Tyr2013414
Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK8251308
Stina GranefeltOK Tyr1485800
Elin LindbergOK Djerf960708
Elin LindbladOK Djerf8110201
Sanna SkoogKils OK8351738

H21 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats AnderssonOK Tyr7930201
Ludvig ErikssonKils OK930703
Erik HögkvistOK Tyr260630
Adrian LundbergIK Vikings OK8091227
Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr860317
Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf824078
Viktor SkoogKils OK9670905
Johan SöderlundOK Tyr1995123
Johan WennermarkOK Tyr8421000

H20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mattias HaneOK Tyr8010326
Lukas KatvalaOK Tyr8000724
Lukas OlmKils OK8000803
Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf1559185
Anton UllerKils OK8030423

D18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr8441291
Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OK8001661
Nicolina MobergOK Tyr8020605
Rebecka WestlundKils OK8030718

D16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr8150051
Linn AnderssonOK Tyr9040809
Milla ForkéusOK Tyr8050519
Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr8050331
Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK8050902
Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr8048007
Jonna LindbladOK Djerf8040322
Ellen PelanderOK Djerf8436046

H16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr9050815
Hjalmar HögsellKristinehamns OK1150501
Isak HolmgårdKils OK8020716
Gustav JörgOK Tyr9050621
Linus NilssonOK Tyr1051011
William RebaneKils OK1040102
Fredrik WestlundKils OK8050515
Hjalmar WIlhelmssonFilipstads OK7894321

D14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva HenricssonOK Tyr8070111
Linnea JohnssonSkattkärrs SOK2801313
Tilda KindlundOK Tyr8070301
Ellen KringstadSäffle OK417718
Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr8070623
Joline PetriOK Djerf8414303
Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs SOK8243243
Lina UllerKils OK8060927

H14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr9061012
Malte BlomgrenOK Hierne8458458
Anton CajdellVästvärmlands OK8022270
Lucas JanssonSäffle OK248596
Victor JohanssonSäffle OK417717
Anton JonssonOK Tyr8060708
Elias JosefssonVästvärmlands OK8465525
Alfred NybergSkattkärrs SOK1060224
Edvard PelanderOK Djerf8436047
Ivar WikströmOK Tyr8070525

D12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edith BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK8080217
Irma ErikssonOK Tyr1401317
Elsa HöglundIK Vikings OK8468810
Wilma JonssonOK Tyr8157245
Mira KarlströmOK Tyr7924893
Hanna LiljaOK Älgen2126129
Malin NilssonOK Tyr1080509

H12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf8080524
Elias CajdellVästvärmlands OK8265208
Malte GranefeltOK Tyr8081118
Felix GrundinOK Tyr1080528
Sture HögsellKristinehamns OK1080324
Joel HolmgårdKils OK9080305
Johannes IsakssonOK Tyr7087052
Gilbert KarlströmOK Tyr7492054
Axel LindbladOK Djerf1080310
William LundqvistOK Tyr2104308
Henry NordströmKils OK8091123
Albin SjökvistVästvärmlands OK2800742

D10 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lilly BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK8330304
Linnéa BrohedeOK Djerf9051012
Nandini BrolinSkattkärrs SOK2100294
Matilda Henriksson RibeiroOK Djerf1060321
Tove KasosOK Tyr2139745
Nellie LindSkattkärrs SOK
Pennie LindSkattkärrs SOK
Molly LundqvistOK Tyr2125972
Lin PelanderOK Djerf8100609
Cornelia RebaneOK Tyr407224
Alva RööhsSkattkärrs SOK780211

H10 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ture BlomgrenOK Hierne25231
Lucas Bodin LiliegrenOK Djerf8100605
Emil ForsgrenOK Tyr8110117
Olle GranefeltOK Tyr7081118
Robin GullqvistVästvärmlands OK429881
Birger KarlströmOK Tyr7726426
Vincent LjungbergOK Tyr2109263
Alrik WikströmOK Tyr8118010
Joel WIlhelmssonFilipstads OK2661222

D35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny GullqvistVästvärmlands OK8104280
Jelah MagallanesOK Älgen2120876
Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK1830402

H35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per FredbergKristinehamns OK1000032
David HenrikssonKristinehamns OK7140306
Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK1810706

D40 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna CajdellVästvärmlands OK38961
Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK8652930
Malin JonssonOK Tyr1771123
Jenny NilssonOK Tyr2109253
Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK8244244
Ida SvenssonOK Tyr7760813
Angelica WikströmOK Tyr1791023

H40 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrey AbadzhievOK Tyr1409420
Peter AnderssonVästvärmlands OK263969
Per BrolinSkattkärrs SOK1001801
Peter CarlmanVästvärmlands OK449133
Jonas FogelbergVästvärmlands OK46719
Tobias LundqvistOK Tyr2070719
Magnus StråleOK Tyr8060412

D45 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna HaneOK Tyr9631369
Anna Isaksson ForsgrenOK Tyr711108
Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK8037839
Johanna KindlundOK Tyr8050125
Viktoria LindbergOK Djerf9710509
Marie LindbladOK Djerf1721217
Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK670008
Linda TakeOK Tyr7010715
Lena WesterlundOK Djerf8016908

H45 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr720116
Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK8010209
Mats BergenfurIK Vikings OK8110209
Andreas BlomgrenOK Hierne730925
Daniel BrohedeOK Djerf8303030
Frank GrundinOK Tyr1061073
Tommy JohanssonVästvärmlands OK8067141
Markus JohnssonSkattkärrs SOK1355513
Fredrik KarlssonVästvärmlands OK449155
Jörgen KarlssonOK Hierne246486
Niklas KarlssonLustens OK452554
Sören KindlundOK Tyr8050731
Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OK1973921
Martin LjungbergOK Tyr8100375
Magnus MossbergLesjöfors SK7104200
Fredrik NordströmOK Älgen512547
Martin NorlanderVästvärmlands OK449152
Lars OlssonOK Tyr720606
Anders PelanderOK Djerf8229973
Mattias PerssonOK Tyr9741114
Henrik PetterssonOK Tyr9751125
Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OK343849

D50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie AlfredssonOK Tyr8070466
Cilje KringstadSäffle OK345246

H50 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr9054111
Jan-Olov AnderssonOK Älgen2120865
Henric BrohedeOK Tyr700419
Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OK8270570
Stefan ErikssonOK Älgen8009788
Anders HaneOK Tyr9030802
Mats LiljaOK Älgen230571
Joakim MellqvistVästvärmlands OK8000322
Johan PetriOK Djerf8390238
Mikael RööhsSkattkärrs SOK8245245
Jonas SamuelssonLustens OK44439

D55 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva Greilert KappelOK Tyr1171717
Catarina HögkvistOK Tyr260629
Tone HollowellOK Tyr611126
Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr260626
Carina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK37855
Ewa LundbergIK Vikings OK512495
Åsa SörlinLustens OK990526
Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr610926

H55 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars AnderssonOK Tyr260628
Erik BergqvistSäffle OK209596
Björn EngströmLustens OK610407
Leif HelgmanOK Tyr8019615
Per HögkvistOK Tyr260632
Thomas HollowellOK Tyr611121
Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr9610324
Tord KarlssonOK Djerf242533
Håkan LindbergOK Djerf651103
Colin Mc IntyreOK Tyr260659
Niclas MobergOK Tyr9020605
Pär NymanOK Tyr260697
Anders OlssonLustens OK353554
Mikael TakeOK Tyr259271
Mats WilhelmssonFilipstads OK262286

D60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr9600221
Karin MoodhOK Tyr8516526
Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr9560518

H60 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK42790
Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK1560129
Björn EiderbrantOK Tyr260684
Christer HöglundOK Tyr7456638
Åke KappelOK Tyr7570103
Göran KarlströmOK Tyr431416
Mats KensbyOK Tyr9600207
Ulf NordzellOK Djerf1561208
Leif SandahlOK Tyr9600322
Sixten WestlundOK Tyr8001293

D65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr402858
Britt FredrikssonKroppa IF42772
Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK28937
Lena GranefeltOK Tyr36010
Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK1541217
Lotta RåbergOK Tyr242492
Eva TrangiusOK Tyr208897

H65 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs SOK262868
Christer ElfsbergKristinehamns OK7194902
Jan FogelbergVästvärmlands OK43996
Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK28936
Lars GranefeltOK Tyr36026
Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK1541223
Åke GustavssonOK Älgen8405079
Mats HaglundOK Djerf36129
Gunnar JohanssonFilipstads OK38372
Leif LindhIK Vikings OK2058233
Ove LundbergOK Tyr1440604
Christer NälemarkOK Djerf1213712
Kurt NilssonOK Hierne25229
Olov ÖströmOK Tyr9541217
Hans PerssonOK Älgen8719048
Börje RåbergOK Tyr7040102
Kjell-Åke RyenKroppa IF42766
Leif SalinOK Tyr260736
Rolf SteinerKristinehamns OK355877
Jan Åke StrömOK Mangen1550506
Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs SOK448602
Ingemar ZiljatKristinehamns OK8491106

Mycket lätt 2 km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elis CarlmanVästvärmlands OK443618
Klas ErikssonLustens OK449899
Sofia ForslundKristinehamns OK402651
Fjodor FrickOK Tyr1560243
Ella JohanssonKroppa IF2112471
Klara JohanssonKroppa IF47488
Alma SjökvistVästvärmlands OK2800743

Lätt 2,5 km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikael JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK229303
Tatiana KarlströmOK Tyr431417
Emma LiliegrenOK Djerf2104126
Ella NybergSkattkärrs SOK1080522
Evelina ÖströmOK Tyr36461

Svår 3 km (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David ÅkerlindLustens OK7770429
Albert BrohedeOK Djerf8051012
Anna ErikssonOK Älgen747284
Maria ErikssonOK Tyr9740226
Michael ForslundKristinehamns OK402606
Frida HöglundIK Vikings OK7986543
Christer HoltOK Hierne25232
Viveca JernstedtKristinehamns OK1440404
Anna-Märta JohanssonVästvärmlands OK8019459
Torbjörn JohanssonOK Älgen423447
Carola KarlssonOK Tyr260610
Lars MellkvistOK Hierne2109282
Björn NilssonOK Fryksdalen304865
Per-Martin SvärdIK Vikings OK721209
Stig VahlbergKristinehamns OK1944041

Svår 5 km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanna AlfredssonOK Tyr452715
Mikael AlfredssonOK Tyr2065324
Patrik BromanOK Tyr2141345
Hugo HedquistOK Tyr9920311
William HollowellOK Tyr8052090
Kirsty Mc IntyreOK Tyr342555
Richard TakeOK Tyr730914

Advertisements

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars
Hallands 3 dagars