Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to För-SM Orsa Grönklitt, medel

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: För-SM Orsa Grönklitt, medel
Organiser: IFK Mora OK
Date: Saturday 23 May 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

123 competitors entered in total.

D21 Elit (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matilda ErikssonOK Kåre970727
Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK8199011
Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre9900718
Lisa RisbyOK Kåre8199307

H21 Elit (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna880301
Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK760314
Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen8131337
Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen8004200
Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK9201943
Anders HåkanssonOK Kåre850107
Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering8645081
Andrei LamovStora Tuna OK8198603
Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OK780622
Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna7060913
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF8091108

H20 Elit (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK8010621

D18 Elit (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK8112761
Tilda GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK1470518
Elsa GörasLeksands OK9201605
Kristin HerberthsonLinköpings OK1030309
Cornelia IvarssonOK Hammaren1200203
Kajsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL7208378
Julia NäslundOK Hammaren1030519
Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF8020920
Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre8002335
Alma WallmanVästerbergslagens OL7208377

H18 Elit (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF8030429

D16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moa BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK8050524
Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK9050726
Klara ErssonOK Kåre9040731
Milla ForkéusOK Tyr8050519
Ellen FunkeLeksands OK8177177
Julia Hagelberg NordahlOK Kåre7050930
Elsa KaipeOK Kåre1051003
Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF9040109
Mira NordinKorsnäs IF OK1051117
Agnes WallinKorsnäs IF OK9990626

H16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joel GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK2077949
August GörasLeksands OK9201589
Jon HanssonOK Kåre8404580
Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK7170405
Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre7041110
Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre9050309

D14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsa GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK2101801
Ylva HanssonOK Kåre9102610
Alma JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK2075111
Nora NordlundOK Kåre29696
Tilde SvederDomnarvets GOIF8001285

H14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK8070721
Frode Montelius RisbergOK Kåre8070922
Walter SöderqvistOK Kåre8062007
Olle WallmanVästerbergslagens OL7789755

D12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice FunkeLeksands OK7080611
Vilma Hagelberg NordahlOK Kåre7091205
Alice Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK1091114
Stella StenmanOK Kåre2147934
Maja SvederDomnarvets GOIF8518945

H12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo ClaessonStora Tuna OK500077
Adrian DahlgrenÄlvdalens IF OK46881
Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK8090905
Oskar KaipeOK Kåre1080616
Petter NordlundOK Kåre26948

D10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frida OlssonOK Kåre2126106
Linnea PerssonOK Kåre402002
Lilly Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK1111010

H10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar Hagelberg NordahlOK Kåre7121106
Noel HedmanSnättringe SK1100713

D35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin HedmanSnättringe SK820817

D40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK9641228
Therese BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK770317
Marika HagelbergOK Kåre25664
Helena WallmanVästerbergslagens OL9623711

H40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK8270677
Anders HedmanSnättringe SK7801217
Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF2132153

D45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna FunkeLeksands OK7730716
Anne MörkÄlvdalens IF OK9720228
Marit SöderqvistOK Kåre1211145

H45 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna782009
Pontus FunkeLeksands OK8111665
Magnus GörasLeksands OK720331
Daniel KaipeOK Kåre1120175
Håkan NilssonDomnarvets GOIF306122
Jesper NordinKorsnäs IF OK9950623
Hans NykvistStora Tuna OK2075146
Jonas OlssonStora Tuna OK306837
Sven OlssonKorsnäs IF OK720614
Patrik SöderqvistOK Kåre750505

D50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann GranqvistOK Ravinen1030414
Inger GuståsLinköpings OK7670904
Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK700213
Anna JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK2075168
Camilla NäslundOK Hammaren1102030

H50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan AlfredssonStora Tuna OK1700518
Johan EngesLeksands OK980421
Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK8366991
Per GuståsLinköpings OK9660925
Thomas IvarssonOK Hammaren37615
Martin PerssonOK Kåre1701105

D55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK8208927
Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK651229
Elisabeth OlssonÄlvdalens IF OK9640715

H55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AnderssonOK Österåker501796
Lars GustafssonOK Kåre8020961
Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK630409
Jonas NäslundOK Hammaren1080802
Robert ÖstlundSäterbygdens OK8244062

H60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Werner KöhlerTullinge SK919604
Hans-Peter OlssonÄlvdalens IF OK9601112
Mats WallmanVästerbergslagens OL7879371

H65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronnie ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna7206802
Ulf HenrikssonKorsnäs IF OK8005512
Thomas KarlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF8000942

D75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evy NordSödertälje IF9519278

H75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM Club Sweden9450626

H80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars NordSödertälje IF9595877

Inskolning 2 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elvin HedmanSnättringe SK1303209
Charlie SvederDomnarvets GOIF2132199

Mycket lätt 2 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viktor OlssonOK Kåre2126117
Arvid StenmanOK Kåre2147932

Lätt 5 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK1800616

Medelsvår 3 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britta IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL304983
Therese SvederDomnarvets GOIF2132170

Advertisements