Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Norr 2

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Norr 2
Organiser: Mälarö SOK
Date: Tuesday 14 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

144 competitors entered in total.

Bromma-Vällingby SOK (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Oskar AhlgrenBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438763
Vera AndgrenBromma-Vällingby SOKU1354259
Emma BarnardBromma-Vällingby SOKD16431261
Simon BjörnstadBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438766
Loa Bodevik ArhammarBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438760
Bonnie CarlstenBromma-Vällingby SOKU2448465
Anton Cortes EliassonBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438752
Hanna KarlsonBromma-Vällingby SOKU2354252
August LindbergBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438755
Markus Loader BengtssonBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438761
Märta MagnussonBromma-Vällingby SOKU3245663
Amanda MalmBromma-Vällingby SOKU2350033
Linnea MalstadBromma-Vällingby SOKD12245669
Albin MyringerBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438751
Sigrid MyringerBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438764
Love Öberg HermansenBromma-Vällingby SOKU2437091
Allan PirardBromma-Vällingby SOKU2354260
Erik RahlénBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438757
Ivar RunbergBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438771
Tova SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOKD12862368
Miri WachtmeisterBromma-Vällingby SOKU1438762

Järfälla OK (95)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kasper Åberg EkstrandJärfälla OKH12 Kort341725
Love Åberg EkstrandJärfälla OKU22135306
Anna AhlbinJärfälla OKD16 Kort451628
Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OKH169101500
Emma AlmJärfälla OKD162107418
Amanda Mörkfors / Sigrid AlmJärfälla OK / Järfälla OKD12 Kort444790 / 682415
Isak AndersonJärfälla OKU21410872
Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OKH142065333
Simon AndersonJärfälla OKH122065316
Nils Andersson RollJärfälla OKU22093673
Alexander AnderssonJärfälla OKU2256691
Samuel AnderssonJärfälla OKH107906131
Vilhelm BäckiusJärfälla OKH12 Kort2135346
Anton BartschJärfälla OKH148050726
Oskar BartschJärfälla OKH128070302
Melvin BinnbergJärfälla OKU22078125
Nellie BinnbergJärfälla OKU12148049
Oliver BinnbergJärfälla OKU2229793
Edvin BjörklundJärfälla OKH12450866
Max BoströmJärfälla OKH127070800
Erik BovalliusJärfälla OKH167915915
Hannes BromsJärfälla OKU2888369
Tuva BromsJärfälla OKU12109310
Ludvig BrooméJärfälla OKH142135317
Björn EdemyrJärfälla OKH102109324
Marcus EdemyrJärfälla OKU1229518
Albin EdvinssonJärfälla OKU12135314
Tilde EjlestamJärfälla OKD14 Kort2123570
Vera EnbomJärfälla OKU32093419
Elsa ForsbergJärfälla OKD142093423
Olivia GoldJärfälla OKD102109338
Robin GoldJärfälla OKU137395
Anton GranholmJärfälla OKH12 Kort2109301
Sara GranholmJärfälla OKD16 Kort2109319
Marcus GrunderJärfälla OKH149050811
William GrunderJärfälla OKH169030301
Justus HedinJärfälla OKH10438771
Max HedinJärfälla OKH12 Kort2109328
Jacob HellebroJärfälla OKU12109326
Benjamin HjerténJärfälla OKH129080329
Loke HultqvistJärfälla OKU12109344
Emton InsulanderJärfälla OKU12139707
Frida JonssonJärfälla OKInskolning2123854
Kajsa JonssonJärfälla OKU12123587
William JonssonJärfälla OKU130271
Jannick Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OKH168041117
Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OKH169030203
Alvin KimbladJärfälla OKH122138885
Noel KimbladJärfälla OKH102138852
Wilhelm LarssonJärfälla OKH142107436
David LiljebladJärfälla OKInskolning2148022
Lucia LiljebladJärfälla OKU12148021
Alva Lind SundinJärfälla OKU22135320
Arthur LindquistJärfälla OKH122123851
Klara LobergJärfälla OKD122123874
Fiffi MalmströmJärfälla OKD1246993
Noah MehreteabJärfälla OKH142109337
Arvid MellergårdJärfälla OKU12148036
Meja MichelsenJärfälla OKU32107188
Mira MichelsenJärfälla OKU12107512
Anton MörkforsJärfälla OKH162050719
Adil Nygren MassaoudiJärfälla OKU2722415
John NymanJärfälla OKH122087200
Carl ÖrnebrandJärfälla OKH121061415
Stella ÖstblomJärfälla OKD142063840
Melker PalmJärfälla OKH168652911
Nils PalmqvistJärfälla OKU12109330
Bella PedersenJärfälla OKD162093688
Stina PedersenJärfälla OKD142093695
Edvin PetterssonJärfälla OKU12140393
Elias PetterssonJärfälla OKH142109332
Ida PetterssonJärfälla OKD107090907
Julia PetterssonJärfälla OKD127070913
Julia E PetterssonJärfälla OKD10692415
Ellen PinnerJärfälla OKU12132083
Erik PinnerJärfälla OKU12123564
Astrid RollJärfälla OKD12 Kort2087191
Moa RollJärfälla OKD14 Kort452164
Jamie RollerJärfälla OKU26013
Miia RollerJärfälla OKD168030570
Astrid RönnmarkJärfälla OKD16 Kort1409862
Hampus SiljekvistJärfälla OKU22109307
Simon SjölundJärfälla OKU22093432
Arvid SollenbergJärfälla OKU12093700
Sofia SollenbergJärfälla OKD12 Kort229541
Hampus SundbergJärfälla OKH142079617
Moa SundbergJärfälla OKU128535
Hugo SundelinJärfälla OKU2431179
Emil TofteJärfälla OKU12139805
Viktor TofteJärfälla OKH122109350
Leo UvhagenJärfälla OKH122123493
Anton WällstedtJärfälla OKH161031111
Erik WällstedtJärfälla OKH141050622
Folke WällstedtJärfälla OKU12139000
Ebba WestringJärfälla OKD142063897

Mälarö SOK (27)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vilda BlanckertMälarö SOKD162122004
Ludvig BomanMälarö SOKU12139811
Molly BomanMälarö SOKD122107242
Arthur HaeberleinMälarö SOKH12 Kort402949
Sophie HaeberleinMälarö SOKU1402997
Ebba HultqvistMälarö SOKD122139646
Edvin HultqvistMälarö SOKU127433
Malte IhlisMälarö SOKH102124596
Max LeireMälarö SOKU21979122
Petter LindvallMälarö SOKU127434
Milla-elvira LjungqvistMälarö SOKU12126009
Lilly LundqvistMälarö SOKU12125971
Wilda LundqvistMälarö SOKD142107201
Emilia NilssonMälarö SOKU2
Tim NybergMälarö SOKH12 Kort2125983
Elsa TunbladMälarö SOKD122107229
Hedda TunbladMälarö SOKD102107202
Nora TunbladMälarö SOKU12107224
Tage WallanderMälarö SOKU12125975
Valter WesleyMälarö SOKH122123576
Vilmer WesleyMälarö SOKH102123932
Alva WidegrenMälarö SOKD122107210
Junior YlipääMälarö SOKH122107205
Stina YlipääMälarö SOKD142107248
Ida ZefferMälarö SOKD122107212
Noomi ZefferMälarö SOKD102107239
Tom ZefferMälarö SOKU22125994

Advertisements

World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars