Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Norr 2

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Norr 2
Organiser: Mälarö SOK
Date: Tuesday 14 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Mälarö SOK (27)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vilda BlanckertMälarö SOKD162122004
Ludvig BomanMälarö SOKU12139811
Molly BomanMälarö SOKD122107242
Arthur HaeberleinMälarö SOKH12 Kort402949
Sophie HaeberleinMälarö SOKU1402997
Ebba HultqvistMälarö SOKD122139646
Edvin HultqvistMälarö SOKU127433
Malte IhlisMälarö SOKH102124596
Max LeireMälarö SOKU21979122
Petter LindvallMälarö SOKU127434
Milla-elvira LjungqvistMälarö SOKU12126009
Lilly LundqvistMälarö SOKU12125971
Wilda LundqvistMälarö SOKD142107201
Emilia NilssonMälarö SOKU2
Tim NybergMälarö SOKH12 Kort2125983
Elsa TunbladMälarö SOKD122107229
Hedda TunbladMälarö SOKD102107202
Nora TunbladMälarö SOKU12107224
Tage WallanderMälarö SOKU12125975
Valter WesleyMälarö SOKH122123576
Vilmer WesleyMälarö SOKH102123932
Alva WidegrenMälarö SOKD122107210
Junior YlipääMälarö SOKH122107205
Stina YlipääMälarö SOKD142107248
Ida ZefferMälarö SOKD122107212
Noomi ZefferMälarö SOKD102107239
Tom ZefferMälarö SOKU22125994

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr