Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsserien deltävling 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomsserien deltävling 3
Organiser: Björkfors GOIF
Date: Wednesday 29 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

89 competitors entered in total.

D14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mindra LangerOK Roxen2112380
Ellen LindforsBjörkfors GOIF2093566
Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK9050800
Line NidebornOK Roxen1061043
Malva ÖsterbergOK Eken2069593
Moa PihlströmOK Roxen449117
Frida SamuelssonBjörkfors GOIF2093476
Ida SelimOK Roxen7148851
Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK9061013

H14 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK7150206
Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK1070318
Lucas BerggrenLinköpings OK2081965
Edvard BönnerBjörkfors GOIF2119496
Elis BönnerBjörkfors GOIF2119503
Ludvig ErikssonLinköpings OK9130206
Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK7000044
Ian JohanssonLinköpings OK449702
Olle MalmströmLinköpings OK2109304
Jacob PåledalOK Roxen2065399
Arvid RothLinköpings OK1050520
Adrian SandellOK Roxen660827
Arvid SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF2119505
Rasmus VibergOK Roxen8050528

D12 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stina BerggrenLinköpings OK2085392
Tilde EvebornOK Roxen445394
Stina JonssonOK Roxen1080318
Tora KolmodinOK Roxen2089203
Whilma LindbladOK Roxen1303200
Alva LindforsBjörkfors GOIF2093562
Jennifer NyströmOK Roxen424985
Elin RydbergLinköpings OK1706171
Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK7070508
Frida SöderqvistLinköpings OK7080531

H12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alve AdolfssonLinköpings OK445202
Linus FredsbergOK Roxen7080514
Joel FrodinOK Roxen2132116
Felix GustafssonBjörkfors GOIF2119499
Karl KullbergBjörkfors GOIF445882
Vilgot LidvikLinköpings OK7497497
Edwin OtterborgLinköpings OK33576
Love OtterströmLinköpings OK7080807
Hugo RantzerLinköpings OK1070217
Fredrik SelldinStjärnorps SK2078058
Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK1210107
Alvin WänströmLinköpings OK2070737

D10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna EnbergLinköpings OK701201
Tyra FyrstenOK Eken2131901
Cassandra GustafssonBjörkfors GOIF445886
Linnéa PåledalOK Roxen1990902
Tilde SöderbergLinköpings OK1090831
Signe TillmarOK Eken2135676

H10 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo AldénOK Roxen450365
Arvid BomanLinköpings OK1090614
Vidar HultmanBjörkfors GOIF2060733
Lukas LarssonOK Roxen7090728
Felix NidebornOK Roxen1428850
Edvin NobrantOK Roxen2119685
Hjalmar ÖbergBjörkfors GOIF2060710
Ludvig RantzerLinköpings OK1090620
Oskar SelldinStjärnorps SK2078079
Olle SognellLinköpings OK445206
Teodor SparfStjärnorps SK256869

Inskolning (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eskil GunnarssonLinköpings OK2139706
Alma HultmanBjörkfors GOIF445883
Elvira ÖsterbergOK Eken2076591
Elvin SandellOK Roxen7120918
Ester TillmarOK Eken2070720

U1 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gustav BomanLinköpings OK1110628
Jakob EvebornOK Roxen970228
Leon JohanssonLinköpings OK721222
Adrian MidelfOK Roxen1109200
Arvid NobrantOK Roxen2139001
Felicia OtterborgLinköpings OK19743
Einar SelldinStjärnorps SK2093564
Simon SöderbergLinköpings OK1111024
Ture SparfStjärnorps SK256839
Cecilia WiklundLinköpings OK2147935

U2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon ÅttingLinköpings OK344434
Astrid GunnarssonLinköpings OK445201
Märta HageströmLinköpings OK445204
Clara KnuthammarLinköpings OK2132107
Leyla PeterssonLinköpings OK445209
Jakob RattfältLinköpings OK445203
Tuva SundbergLinköpings OK445205
Anna WiklundLinköpings OK2070743

Öppen motion 3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica FredsbergOK Roxen7720621

Öppen motion 5 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats AdolfssonLinköpings OK29094
Patrik GustavssonLinköpings OK9740121
Per ÖbergBjörkfors GOIF2119502

Advertisements