Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Gammelstads sprintcup, #2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Gammelstads sprintcup, #2
Organiser: Gammelstads IF
Date: Thursday 2 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

150 competitors entered in total.

D21 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna AasaÖvertorneå IF443724
Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK9005269
Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns OK523243
Sara BrännströmOK Renen2058179
Evelina ChristofferssonOK Renen334551
Linnéa DanielsAttunda OK930911
Moa EngströmOK Renen9020809
Jenny Eriksson PalmgrenSundsvalls OK7033093
Emma HedlundOK Renen9000608
Agnes KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK7003055
Karin KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK730505
Ellen KillmeyVittjärvs IK1394640
Linda LidmanOK Renen448810
Emmie LindbäckOK Renen2088590
Linda LundbergOK Renen2059025
Elin LundgrenVittjärvs IK980727
Janneke SnijderIK Uven446249
Hanna SvanbergOK Renen7010421
Ella TuressonOK Renen9041215
Tina YlipääBergnäsets AIK7020409

H21 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan BergmanOK Renen921012
Ludvig DanforsMullsjö SOK7871889
Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK433635
Fredrik EngströmOK Renen8348882
Daniel GranlundOK Renen30971
Eric GranströmÄlvsby IF OK900410
Martin HasselströmOK Renen700125
Tomas HedströmOK Renen1459039
Martin HolmbergBergnäsets AIK9740511
Daniel JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK501210
Thomas JohanssonOK Renen8380838
Håkan KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK710110
Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK7990615
Rikard LarssonÄlvsby IF OK435400
Anders LidmanOK Renen16926
Magnus LundgrenI 19 IF690301
Oskar LundgrenVittjärvs IK525071
Fredrik LundströmOK Renen2088562
Martin LundströmVittjärvs IK1098762
Theo OdenrydJärbo OK911030
Robert SandbergOK Roslagen8150491
Joakim StåhlJärbo OK353038
Kent StrömbergOK Roxen452656
Mattias VainionpääI 19 IF248822
Rasmus WickbomBergnäsets AIK980927

D16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edit KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK7000266
Klara KivijärviOK Renen9040714

H16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar ErikssonOK Renen1709040
Anton HedströmOK Renen2106004
Oskar IngvarssonOK Renen8040124
Martin LundholmOK Renen1220404
Simon MarkströmOK Renen8037134

D14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mirjam EdinOK Renen8060301
Alva EngströmOK Renen2101599
Emma HasselströmOK Renen7050710
Alma HedlundOK Renen9050318
Lisa HörnquistOK Renen8050626
Lovisa IsakssonOK Renen8050807
Tova LindbäckOK Renen2060863
Emilia LundholmOK Renen1051203
Sofia MarkströmOK Renen9842964

H14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric HasselströmOK Renen7061215
Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen8060302
Edvin LundOK Renen7055195
Tim LundbergOK Renen9050310
Linus NordinOK Renen1919199
Arvid WeinzOK Renen9943386

D12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iris BergkvistOK Renen1426975
Hedda EdinOK Renen8080123
Ella HedströmOK Renen2106017
Tova HolmbergBergnäsets AIK1071028
Hulda LindqvistOK Renen8080129
Astrid LundOK Renen7055194
Maja StridsmanBergnäsets AIK
Minna TuressonOK Renen9070126

H12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eilán CatiniBergnäsets AIK
Axel EngströmOK Renen2101794
Elias HedströmOK Renen2030948
Viktor JonssonOK Renen8293996
Vilgot KuokkanenOK Renen8070205
Martin LarssonÄlvsby IF OK7000288
Karl LindblomOK Renen2139946
Love NordlundBergnäsets AIK
Ove RenbergBergnäsets AIK7071029
Enok SunnaBergnäsets AIK
Axel WassermanOK Renen
Melker WollbrandOK Renen7070803

D10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Irma IngvarssonOK Renen9752354
Vilma KuokkanenOK Renen1090306

H10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Albin BerggrenOK Renen791229
Hjalmar EdinOK Renen
Knut HolmbergBergnäsets AIK1100718
Erik HörnquistOK Renen8091024
Arthur KarlssonOK Renen
Victor OsipovOK Renen
Ville SundqvistOK Renen443645

D50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvia BrännströmOK Renen409690
Irene DanielssonPiteå IF Orienteringsklubb1414486
Agneta LindbäckOK Renen1403974

H50 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alf BergmanOK Renen334300
Anders BrännströmOK Renen409691
Mats DruggeVittjärvs IK9650820
Matts EngvallBodens Bandyklubb OS8470623
Jonas HedlundOK Renen9690728
Mikael HörnquistOK Renen8270767
Roland JanssonÄlvsby IF OK8050426
Karl-Erik LindbäckÄlvsby IF OK408999
Peter LundbergOK Renen2059100
Torbjörn LundbergPiteå IF Orienteringsklubb1520826
Anders NordinOK Renen7681030
Per ÖgrenBergnäsets AIK7970128
Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen9915140
Niklas PermanI 19 IF680407
Henry PilstålOK Renen9201631
Krister RosendahlOK Renen630104

H70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bo JohanssonIK Örnen Måttsund28876
Ove JohanssonIK Örnen Måttsund731119
Stig LindskogVisborgs OK10383
Clas-Göran LundBodens Bandyklubb OS9470909
Kjell MörtbergBodens Bandyklubb OS9451208

Öppen motion 1 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen BergkvistOK Renen1426986
Elsa GranlundOK Renen341972
Victor GranlundOK Renen
Emil HedströmOK Renen2144772
Axel JonssonOK Renen8473523
Nils KorénOK Renen7090605
Elias Levén EngströmOK Renen1100515
Elsa LindblomOK Renen2139655
Felicia MäkiOK Renen
Wilma MäkiOK Renen
Tilde NordlundBergnäsets AIK
Martin OsipovOK Renen
Olov PerssonOK Renen
Svea SpettOK Renen
Märta WeinzOK Renen9494864

Öppen motion 4 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christine HedströmOK Renen2106001
Kristina HedströmOK Renen1459038
Emma JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK9010512
Sofia JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK234713
Linda JonssonOK Renen9750211
Moa LundgrenVittjärvs IK1105010
Malte MyrhaugOK Renen
Karl PerssonOK Renen7900079
Ebba RönnbäckOK Renen7996676

Öppen motion 8 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jimmy BergkvistOK Renen
Klas EdinOK Renen25215
Mattias LundgrenVittjärvs IK1900100
Ekaterina OsipovaOK Renen
Maria SvanbergOK Renen7680729
Lena YlipääBergnäsets AIK9730313

Advertisements