Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Älgots Cup SÖ + Öppna banor för alla

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Älgots Cup SÖ + Öppna banor för alla
Organiser: Ystads OK
Date: Saturday 25 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

59 competitors entered in total.

D16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Märta HenningssonLunds OK2088982

H16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob HåkanssonYstads OK12003
Lucas TreldalLunds OK8333875

D14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent8070718
Moa NordinYstads OK12014

H14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo ThoressonAndrarums IF421411

D12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid HjelmLunds OK2093648
Sonia KurashovaFK Åsen1080909
Emilia MattssonOK Tyringe2089413
Lilly OlssonYstads OK228277
Olivia TillanderYstads OK12028

H12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil CristianssonSimrishamns OK2123826
Aron De AlmeidaMalmö OK2126036
Kasper RingströmLunds OK204495
Eric WahlbomLunds OK1414499

H12 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sixten PerssonYstads OK

D10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent7552266

H10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David EriksonLunds OK2139200
August HärwellAndrarums IF2801424
Norman HindovLunds OK504937
Vilgot HjelmLunds OK2144619
Fabian TillanderYstads OK12037

Inskolning (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fritiof HärwellAndrarums IF781206
Oliver MånssonSimrishamns OK12397

U1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alfons MickelåkerAndrarums IF256336

U2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna EriksonLunds OK2139019
Oliver NilssonSimrishamns OK
Valdemar PukeYstads OK228258
Isaac Soares OlsonSimrishamns OK12362
Philip Soares OlsonSimrishamns OK12386

Öppen 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik WahlbomLunds OK1416646

Öppen 3 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Danielson De AlmeidaMalmö OK2126066
Fanni Gustafson FaegerstenLunds OK2104047
Freja GustafsonLunds OK2088981
Carina PerssonAndrarums IF1690428

Öppen 7 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BengtssonFK Åsen800430
Thomas DagsbergMalmö OK2075166
Roland DahlmanMalmö OK6188
Mats EriksonLunds OK7207837
Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL7451125
Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL9664311
Christian GlantzAndrarums IF240955
Gordon GustafsonLunds OK2088955
Niklas GustafsonLunds OK2104046
Johanna HärwellAndrarums IF1780330
Jeanette HenningssonLunds OK1406438
Marcus HenningssonLunds OK2059996
Lotte HenrikssonSimrishamns OK345279
Raul HindovLunds OK9102233
Elena KurashovaFK Åsen1980316
Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent9808808
Hanna MellbyEslövs FK451014
Mårten MellbyEslövs FK436160
Johan MickelåkerAndrarums IF8230479
Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF450322
Stein ØstbyMalmö OK7444066
Suzanne QvistAndrarums IF421413
Per Soares OlsonSimrishamns OK12021
Erik ThoressonAndrarums IF9020610

Advertisements

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
World Maze Race
Hallands 3 dagars