Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Varbergsmästerskap medel + Närtävling

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Varbergsmästerskap medel + Närtävling
Organiser: OK Löftan
Date: Tuesday 13 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

129 competitors entered in total.

D21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice HultinOK Löftan8080808
Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe870327
Emma LindénFK Friskus-Varberg7201362
Åsa SöderblomFalkenbergs OK1890121
Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg640055

H21 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan8050321
Tomas GunnarssonOK Nackhe2079628
Daniel GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg621638
Sebastian HasselblomFK Friskus-Varberg353478
Erik HultanderIF Rigor1010921
Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe8080298
Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg9000420
Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan8040827

D16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg9030520
Annie ErikssonOK Löftan9170604
Maja GraadIF Rigor9040324
Linnea HöökFjärås AIK231003
Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg451439

H16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan8619635
Isak BengtssonOK Löftan8001336
Jakob MobergOK Löftan8000145
Elias PerssonFjärås AIK7030326
Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe8040709
Albin SeverinssonOK Nackhe8040820
Edvin TolestamIF Rigor2075494
Linus ZederinOK Nackhe7438422

D14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicia AhlstrandFK Friskus-Varberg451475
Ida AnderssonOK Löftan8620600
Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg9061025
Emy HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg7031040
Frida OdénFjärås AIK450810

H14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zebastian ArdforsOK Löftan1546143
Oskar BlomOK Löftan9143404
Adam BromsFK Friskus-Varberg1050216
Walter HällåsOK Löftan8061211
Ted LundgrenFjärås AIK231022
Albin PaulssonOK Löftan9051125
Adam SjööarvOK Nackhe9050126
Simon TolestamIF Rigor2101829

D12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin AnderssonOK Löftan8628168
Ella AnderssonOK Löftan8626752
Zmilla ArdforsOK Löftan2107537
Alice CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg451445
Cornelia HällåsOK Löftan7080521
Lova JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg8070625
Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg451497
Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan9081011
Alice SjööarvOK Nackhe2041889

H12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilmer AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg2126055
Arvid JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg2089329
Ludvig OverlandIF Rigor2101832
William RönnFK Friskus-Varberg7081005
Jacob RuderfeltIF Rigor9070804
Hugo TolestamIF Rigor2101816

D10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ztella ArdforsOK Löftan2122066
Maja EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg247838
Tyra FlinkFjärås AIK1090122
Molly GraadIF Rigor2075345
Viola RönnFK Friskus-Varberg7100623
Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor9090929
Amanda SjööarvOK Nackhe2041893

H10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob AnderssonOK Löftan7519912
Hjalmar AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg2123600
Vide FlinkFjärås AIK1990122
Ralf GustavssonOK Löftan7101214
Lukas MobergOK Löftan2075182

D35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lena FlinkFjärås AIK1810306

H35 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats AnderssonOK Löftan9102602
Rikard FlinkFjärås AIK1770419
Daniel MobergOK Löftan1780405
Adam OdénFjärås AIK2801090
Anders SjööarvOK Nackhe9790819

D45 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernilla AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg2119723
Berit BengtssonOK Lindéna8090913
Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe7671019
Jeanette BlomOK Löftan2062005
Malin JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg7710531
Åsa JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg1690710
Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus-Varberg9001404
Ulrika OdénFjärås AIK2800756
Weronica ZederinKarlskrona SOK18514

H45 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik AnderssonOK Löftan9201711
Mikael BromsFK Friskus-Varberg1670308
Fredrik CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg451402
Magnus EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg9740218
Claes ErikssonFjärås AIK443225
Anders GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg1426972
Fredrik HöökFjärås AIK452225
Jonas HultinOK Löftan9800110
Anders IvarssonFK Friskus-Varberg2104176
Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg8080566
Jonas JohanssonOK Nackhe8043291
Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg980923
Mikael NilssonFK Friskus-Varberg1691008
Håkan RundqvistOK Nackhe9990104
Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg247845
Lars WistedtBoxholm-Mjölby OL259237

D55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF600802
Kirsten TofteredIF Rigor242298
Karin VidarssonOK Nackhe244976

H55 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe25297
Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK570615
Johan HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg247844
Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor2095353
Anders LarssonOK Nackhe264383
Lennart NybergFjärås AIK216592
Mats StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK550401
Eric TofteredIF Rigor242299
Sven TolestamIF Rigor2101819

D65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg28150

H65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gösta ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg28146
Björn NilssonOK Nackhe25274
Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan2135501
Ralf VidarssonOK Nackhe36917

U2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zamuel ArdforsOK Löftan1111211
Valter GustavssonOK Löftan7120326
Märta JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg2106009
Alinda RundqvistOK Nackhe8118189
Hugo WadsöOK Nackhe2260768

Öppen 3 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikael BoströmFK Friskus-Varberg249810
Marita HultanderIF Rigor2075483
Madeleine WadsöOK Nackhe2260740

Öppen 5 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna-Karin BromsFK Friskus-Varberg2101535
Ellen HeymanIF Rigor2075491
Lars HultanderIF Rigor2075455
Oskar HultanderIF Rigor1030726
Helene JohanssonOK Nackhe417346
Conny OverlandIF Rigor2101830
Mikael RuderfeltIF Rigor7111666

Advertisements