Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Varbergsmästerskap medel + Närtävling

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Varbergsmästerskap medel + Närtävling
Organiser: OK Löftan
Date: Tuesday 13 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

IF Rigor (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maja GraadIF RigorD169040324
Molly GraadIF RigorD102075345
Ellen HeymanIF RigorÖppen 52075491
Erik HultanderIF RigorH211010921
Lars HultanderIF RigorÖppen 52075455
Marita HultanderIF RigorÖppen 32075483
Oskar HultanderIF RigorÖppen 51030726
Per-Martin JohanssonIF RigorH552095353
Conny OverlandIF RigorÖppen 52101830
Ludvig OverlandIF RigorH122101832
Ella RuderfeltIF RigorD109090929
Jacob RuderfeltIF RigorH129070804
Mikael RuderfeltIF RigorÖppen 57111666
Eric TofteredIF RigorH55242299
Kirsten TofteredIF RigorD55242298
Edvin TolestamIF RigorH162075494
Hugo TolestamIF RigorH122101816
Simon TolestamIF RigorH142101829
Sven TolestamIF RigorH552101819

Advertisements