Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Varbergsmästerskap medel + Närtävling

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Varbergsmästerskap medel + Närtävling
Organiser: OK Löftan
Date: Tuesday 13 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

FK Friskus-Varberg (39)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Felicia AhlstrandFK Friskus-VarbergD14451475
Hjalmar AntonssonFK Friskus-VarbergH102123600
Pernilla AntonssonFK Friskus-VarbergD452119723
Vilmer AntonssonFK Friskus-VarbergH122126055
Mikael BoströmFK Friskus-VarbergÖppen 3249810
Adam BromsFK Friskus-VarbergH141050216
Anna-Karin BromsFK Friskus-VarbergÖppen 52101535
Mikael BromsFK Friskus-VarbergH451670308
Alice CarlqvistFK Friskus-VarbergD12451445
Fredrik CarlqvistFK Friskus-VarbergH45451402
Emma EliassonFK Friskus-VarbergD169030520
Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-VarbergD149061025
Magnus EliassonFK Friskus-VarbergH459740218
Maja EliassonFK Friskus-VarbergD10247838
Eva ErikssonFK Friskus-VarbergD6528150
Gösta ErikssonFK Friskus-VarbergH6528146
Anders GustafssonFK Friskus-VarbergH451426972
Daniel GustafssonFK Friskus-VarbergH21621638
Sebastian HasselblomFK Friskus-VarbergH21353478
Emy HjertströmFK Friskus-VarbergD147031040
Johan HjertströmFK Friskus-VarbergH55247844
Anders IvarssonFK Friskus-VarbergH452104176
Arvid JohanssonFK Friskus-VarbergH122089329
Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-VarbergH458080566
Lova JohanssonFK Friskus-VarbergD128070625
Malin JohanssonFK Friskus-VarbergD457710531
Märta JohanssonFK Friskus-VarbergU22106009
Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-VarbergH219000420
Åsa JosarpFK Friskus-VarbergD451690710
Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-VarbergH45980923
Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-VarbergD12451497
Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-VarbergD16451439
Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus-VarbergD459001404
Emma LindénFK Friskus-VarbergD217201362
Mikael NilssonFK Friskus-VarbergH451691008
Viola RönnFK Friskus-VarbergD107100623
William RönnFK Friskus-VarbergH127081005
Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-VarbergD21640055
Gert WildheimFK Friskus-VarbergH45247845

Advertisements