Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsnatt etapp 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomsnatt etapp 1
Organiser: Kungälvs OK
Date: Wednesday 16 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

136 competitors entered in total.

D16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sabina AumoKungälvs OK9030303
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof449230
Molly GranängKungälvs OK2077599
Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK8030518
Ebba NäsmanLerums SOK9041219
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof8042004

H16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK1030712
Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof8040721
Simon BååthSävedalens AIK444049
Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof2112320
Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK8001004
Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK9457768
Lukas GrothKungälvs OK9040211
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof209894
Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7887788
Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8030411
Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK7052931
Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1234795
Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK9030510

D14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8060928
Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8421336
Ida KörleOK Landehof8450101
Emilia LundstedtSjövalla FK8050428
Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK9001213
Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8050716
Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF1414495
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof8061007
Maja TorseinFrölunda OL2078015

H14 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK9060405
Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK8050909
Linus AlinderSjövalla FK8050900
Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8050701
Linus AugustssonGöteborgs SK450118
Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8150102
Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK9990906
Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL2058889
Adam GranhageSjövalla FK2058274
Gustav HedlundLerums SOK2123567
Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8192094
Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK8062322
Alvin HuuvaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2139910
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof441947
Marcus LammFrölunda OL8060419
Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK2093439
Harry LiderfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb442235
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK9990826
Arvid MårildGöteborgs SK2101688
Hannes PerssonFK Herkules2059091
Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK8060507
David RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8106025
Axel StyreniusTolered-Utby Ol-klubb452835
Noah TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8494456

D12 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsa ArvidssonSjövalla FK2139879
Signe AxelssonGöteborg-Majorna OK2123521
Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK11506
Maja CarlssonKungälvs OK2119349
Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK9102627
Ebba GranhageSjövalla FK2057376
Nelly GrothKungälvs OK8080331
Vera HöglundSjövalla FK2088301
Malva JarlKungälvs OK1071008
Alva JunkellFK Herkules2260614
Selma PerssonFK Herkules2059081
Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK8080311
Elin ZachrissonKungälvs OK214327

H12 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1070623
Emil AugustssonGöteborgs SK450125
Einar BeckmanSjövalla FK2107569
Björn DjupströmFrölunda OL9010011
Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2801239
Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK9070315
Bruno FovaeusSävedalens AIK9995273
Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK7402215
Noah HedenblomSjövalla FK8070617
Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF9081109
Axel JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2115401
Arvid LanneKungälvs OK2089113
Jonas LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK1080812
Alvar NivertFK Herkules2107421
Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK2112350
Gustav RexOK Landehof2048787
Erik RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8461102
Albin TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8347045

D10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedvig AugustssonGöteborgs SK259055
Hilma AxelssonGöteborg-Majorna OK2123404
Linnea LundstedtSjövalla FK7771006
Linnéa RexOK Landehof2048786

H10 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sixten ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1090501
William FedjeFrölunda OL2107475
Emil GambergKungälvs OK2260998
Arvid HägerstrandKungälvs OK8090910
Alvar HedenblomSjövalla FK2106179
John HermanssonKungälvs OK7060211
Hilding MartinssonLerums SOK8166262
Ulrik OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8090513
Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1090821
Jesper RandåkerSjövalla FK2112343
Vilgot VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8091119

U1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeleine BergqvistOK Alehof2112312
Jonathan RexOK Landehof212039

U2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof441971
Edvin OjdeKungälvs OK
Axel PerssonFK Herkules2089463
Isabella StiernstedtKungälvs OK2062753
Oliver StiernstedtKungälvs OK2122036

U3 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara AlfredssonLerums SOK8060902
Frederik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF9110224

Öppen 1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel LydmarkSjövalla FK1100504
Sara LydmarkSjövalla FK2088314

Öppen 3 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AlfredssonLerums SOK9990418
Pia HeikkinenFrölunda OL2107473

Öppen 5 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8000509
Anders EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2801218
Johanna HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF9790626
Karin Karlfeldt FedjeFrölunda OL46953
Malin LammFrölunda OL1680711
Agnes MårildGöteborgs SK2088318
Sara NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8164877
Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF452727
Frida PerssonFK Herkules2077232
Tuuli SaariFK Herkules2059082

Öppen 7 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK2078298
Peter AugustssonGöteborgs SK2048747
Nils Anders DanielssonMölndal Outdoor IF1550001
Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8463019
Maria HöglundSjövalla FK7771106
Patrik JohanssonLerums SOK8475663
Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK9500500
Per KjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OK650410
Therese LjungbergGöteborgs SK26505
Mattias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8006909
Glen NivertFK Herkules2107425
William RexOK Landehof8120614
Hans StrinningUddevalla OK530014
Göran StuhlhoferOK Landehof9631106
Styrbjörn TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8431142

Advertisements