Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Stjärnorpsmedeln 3/8 14-15

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Stjärnorpsmedeln 3/8 14-15
Organiser: OK Denseln
Date: Monday 3 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

36 competitors entered in total.

D21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna AlgotsonMotala AIF OL900126
Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering7880729
Frida JunegardTullinge SK877877

H21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Albin AlgotsonMotala AIF OL9921108

D16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klara JunegardTullinge SK26016

H16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Otto NilssonLinköpings OK9101419

D12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellika Rashidi StåhlbergOK Motala433207

H12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edwin SäkerHagaby GoIF Örebro2058877

D10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Salmeh Rashidi StåhlbergOK Motala449660

H45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn BeckiusLinköpings OK9201468

D50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina JunegardTullinge SK700123
Elke MyrhedeMotala AIF OL443726

H50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars DanielsonMatteus SI680222
Anders EkingeOK Motala1691103
Anders EnströmOK Eken433004
Örjan SäkerHagaby GoIF Örebro1220708

H55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas KarlssonOK Tylöskog610309

D60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lotta FischerströmSol Tranås352432
Lena LarssonSala OK8303057

H60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif EfraimssonMotala AIF OL556444
Johnny JunegardTullinge SK590031

H65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johnny GustafssonVästerviks OK2800695
Leif HasselströmMotala AIF OL8210351
Anders JohanssonSol Tranås19913
Göran LarssonSala OK8636984
Ralf LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb214363
Christer SandhOK Roxen8111609

Mycket lätt 2 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tindra BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK710008

Medelsvår 3 km (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit EklöfMatteus SI580520
Ture MyrhedeMotala AIF OL443704
Britt PetterssonOK Roxen302626

Svår 3 km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK8185657
Anders HedinMotala AIF OL421326
Jan PetterssonOK Roxen1450216
Bertil WahlqvistIFK Norrköpings OK428872

Svår 5 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK670008

Advertisements

Mila