Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Stjärnorpsmedeln 4/8 17-18

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Stjärnorpsmedeln 4/8 17-18
Organiser: OK Denseln
Date: Tuesday 4 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

46 competitors entered in total.

D21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fanny AsketunOK Roxen8122596
Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK551561
Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen9975007
Alva OlssonLinköpings OK8089831
Karin SjögrenTjällmo-Godegårds OK940723

H21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF601337
Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna8097116
Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen8243008
Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn2095528

D18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emmy LindgrenLinköpings OK9020819

D16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moa Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK1041117
Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK1050322
Sofia TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK8050105

D14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK1070105
Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK7070508

H14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK8061016

D12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malin GöhlFinspångs SOK7090315
Stina JonssonOK Roxen1080318

H12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo AldénOK Roxen450365

D35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny ForsmanStjärnorps SK2078086

D40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK7705120
Emma HultgrenOK Njudung2059178

D45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susanne AldénOK Roxen1720324
Angelica BrandqvistTibro OK341059
Tina LindgrenLinköpings OK1116116

H45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian AlgersSkogspojkarnas OK1971008
Peter EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK7740511
Leif LindgrenLinköpings OK1973115

D50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria LillieströmOK Roxen9690823

H50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pär-Magnus BjurekTibro OK29885
John HylandStjärnorps SK256896
Per JonssonOK Roxen1660802
Anders LillieströmOK Roxen670702

D55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin SkullmanLinköpings OK249579

H55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens LindströmTibro OK341026

H65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roland AlsénOK Roxen9191326
Kjell ErikssonStjärnorps SK256867
Stig IsraelssonOK Tylöskog8410906
Jan-Ola KarlssonOK Njudung8023045
Pelle SkullmanLinköpings OK9520520

Mycket lätt 2 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK1111008
Brigitte AlsénOK Roxen710129

Lätt 5 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernilla TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK1050105

Svår 3 km (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christer AldénOK Roxen730411
Eva LindsténStjärnorps SK256873
Hans OlstrandStjärnorps SK2078022

Advertisements

Mila