Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Motions-OL för daglediga

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Motions-OL för daglediga
Organiser: Kristinehamns OK
Date: Wednesday 21 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

Långa (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK1560129
Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs SOK262868
Anders ElofssonOK Djerf426094
Elisabet FalemoKristinehamns OK7590331
Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK1541223
Åke GustavssonOK Älgen8405079
Lars-Erik JernKristinehamns OK15252
Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr9610324
Runo JohanssonKristinehamns OK1430827
Kenneth KarlbergHagaby GoIF Örebro8319707
Tord KarlssonOK Djerf8051765
Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr9600221
Anita LarssonKristinehamns OK
Leif LarssonKristinehamns OK245128
Robert LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro1510413
Anders LevinOK Tyr260649
Ove LundbergOK Tyr1440604
Christer NälemarkOK Djerf1213712
Marit NilssonKils OK8010251
Ulf NordzellOK Djerf1561208
Anders NybergKristinehamns OK8006482
Lillemor NybergKristinehamns OK227702
Olov ÖströmOK Tyr9541217
Hans PerssonOK Älgen8719048
Anders RobertssonAlmby IK510821
Kjell-Åke RyenKroppa IF2100355
Leif SalinOK Tyr260736
Gerd Uppsäll-LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro13855

Korta (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars AlexanderssonKristinehamns OK1471202
Roger AnderssonKristinehamns OK1890228
Siv AnderssonKristinehamns OK2041743
Sten AnderssonKristinehamns OK402650
Sune AnderssonKristinehamns OK2075500
Anne-Marie ErikssonKristinehamns OK8001126
Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK28937
Nils GrannKristinehamns OK262884
Eleonor GrönvallKFUM Örebro OK16116
Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK1541217
Birgitta JohanssonKristinehamns OK1430704
Lennart JohanssonKristinehamns OK245183
Lennart MikaelssonKristinehamns OK10654
Börje MüllerKristinehamns OK262627
Gunnar OlssonKristinehamns OK
Roland ÖmanKristinehamns OK450294
Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr9560518
Eva TrangiusOK Tyr208897
Kalle WickströmKristinehamns OK262635

Advertisements