Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdoms-SM, lång

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdoms-SM, lång
Organiser: IK Hakarpspojkarna
Date: Sunday 20 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Sundsvalls OK (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OKD162060816
Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OKD152077261
Elsa GranholmSundsvalls OKD162078093
Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OKD162059993
Edvin LakeSundsvalls OKH168000943
Alice LarssonSundsvalls OKD169041006
Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OKH151051126
Wilma LarssonSundsvalls OKD152063895
Ebba LindholmSundsvalls OKD16445068
Stina LindholmSundsvalls OKD16443464
Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OKH157052910
Simon NordlanderSundsvalls OKH157057992
Olov NorinSundsvalls OKH151050905
Wilmer RexSundsvalls OKH159050528
Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OKD162078275

Advertisements

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars
Hallands 3 dagars