Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Avestapropagandan 2 Start 11:00 - 11:30

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Avestapropagandan 2 Start 11:00 - 11:30
Organiser: Avesta OK
Date: Sunday 16 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

D21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK2065391
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK1406185
Emma BlixtOK Hammaren9910097
Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK8199011
Ebba WesterbergIF Thor10089

H21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lasse JanssonGävle OK611129

D18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cornelia IvarssonOK Hammaren8402002
Kajsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL7208378

D16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK9050726
Elsa KaipeOK Kåre8333355

H16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin MäkinenOK Hammaren7140106
Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre8008084

D14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara RoosOK Linné8070509
Tilde SvederDomnarvets GOIF8001285

H14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Walter SöderqvistOK Kåre8062007

D12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja SvederDomnarvets GOIF8518945

H12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar KaipeOK Kåre1080616

H40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF2132153

D45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pia BirkebækStora Tuna OK711208
Ingela ErikssonGävle OK888802
Annette RoosOK Linné38745
Marit SöderqvistOK Kåre1211145

H45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf FredrikssonStora Tuna OK710420
Daniel KaipeOK Kåre1120175
Patrik SöderqvistOK Kåre750505

H50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas IvarssonOK Hammaren37615
Joakim NilssonStora Skedvi IK SOFF44494

D55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK9641228
Gunilla BomanVästerås SOK347192

H55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrik AhlgrenTäby OK2065330

H60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK8000522
Göran HedmanValbo AIF2095207
Johnny NilssonStora Skedvi IK SOFF44495

D65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena HemströmGävle OK36185
Anneli LindqvistGustavsbergs OK682488
Annika NorströmHallstahammars OK1838350
Gudrun PerssonHallstahammars OK1917133

H65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats HemströmGävle OK8011590
Kjell LidholmIFK Hedemora OK44523
Peter LidholmIFK Hedemora OK30412
Christer SandhOK Roxen8111609
Anders Stefan VestlundOK Kåre8012070

Mycket lätt 2 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie SvederDomnarvets GOIF2132199

Mycket lätt 4 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annica AhlgrenTäby OK

Lätt 2,5 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma IvarssonOK Hammaren1040504

Medelsvår 3 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsa BlixtJärbo OK435364
Britta IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL304983

Medelsvår 5 km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tommy BomanVästerås SOK9775522

Svår 3 km (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niklas BlixtJärbo OK435368
Marie-Louise KaipeOK Kåre451880
Therese SvederDomnarvets GOIF2132170

Advertisements

Mila