Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to SprintCup 2020 - 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SprintCup 2020 - 3
Organisers: Gällstadbygdens SOK / Ulricehamns OK
Date: Tuesday 13 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

H10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leo ArabäckUlricehamns OK2149036
Widar BodinGällstadbygdens SOK431323
Johannes HolmbergUlricehamns OK2059032
Charlie KlassonUlricehamns OK2148878
Arvid LennartssonUlricehamns OK2261011
Axel LennartssonUlricehamns OK2260994
Noel PihlgrenUlricehamns OK2148870

D10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv PihlgrenUlricehamns OK2148890

H11-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linus ClaessonUlricehamns OK1422649
Jacob HolmbergUlricehamns OK449756
Lukas HultGällstadbygdens SOK2075320
Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK9080104
Gustav KarlssonUlricehamns OK9091209
Mio KlassonUlricehamns OK2148900
Benias PerssonGällstadbygdens SOK1091019

D11-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena ErikssonUlricehamns OK2101667

Dam (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica AnderssonUlricehamns OK245631
Stephanie BaidaUlricehamns OK2119786
Anita BodinGällstadbygdens SOK36217
Astrid ErikssonUlricehamns OK8030213
Lis ErikssonUlricehamns OK1422637
Anna GenbergUlricehamns OK1422640
Ann-Christine NilssonGällstadbygdens SOK2058999
Kajsa NordinUlricehamns OK512464
Maja NordinUlricehamns OK354069
Eliva PerssonGällstadbygdens SOK1051114
Karin ReimertzGällstadbygdens SOK7900213
Anna-Lena WullfGällstadbygdens SOK2106047

Herr (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morgan BodinGällstadbygdens SOK352988
Sven-Erik BodinGällstadbygdens SOK38896
Walter BodinGällstadbygdens SOK33540
Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK8020210
Patrik CarlbomUlricehamns OK9100202
Ulf ClaessonUlricehamns OK2119802
Lars ErikssonUlricehamns OK1401394
Anders GenbergUlricehamns OK2088941
Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK8403026
Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK417596
Rikard HultGällstadbygdens SOK1428830
Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK7580108
Martin KlassonUlricehamns OK2148884
Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK8100300
Per-Erik LennartssonUlricehamns OK2148897
Stefan NordinUlricehamns OK8190470
Clas NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK442026
Curt NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK352990
Pär NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK352996
Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK8112345
Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK8223456
Oskar SundbaumUlricehamns OK1555007

Advertisements