Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to DM, lång, Norrbotten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: DM, lång, Norrbotten
Organiser: Älvsby IF OK
Date: Saturday 15 August 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

144 competitors entered in total.

D21 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josefine Enesund TuoremaaVittjärvs IK941024
Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen960301
Linda LidmanOK Renen448810
Agnes RosendahlOK Renen941124
Linnea SundströmOK Renen930308
Lena TuressonOK Renen608478
Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IK930427

H21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK18330
Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK930923
Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna680107
Claes TuressonOK Renen608647
Simon WallerIFK Umeå900626

D18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josefine AnderssonOK Renen9970204
Elin LundgrenVittjärvs IK980727

H18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK7931606
Oskar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK7197341
Erik TuuriBergnäsets AIK7000260
Rasmus WickbomVittjärvs IK980927

D16 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna AnderssonPiteå IF933288
Elsa ChristofferssonOK Renen437300
Rebecca FahlgrenVittjärvs IK990414
Elvira Forslund WidenrothOK Renen7600076
Else HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK253971
Kristina TholerudÖvertorneå IF9912060
Hanna E TuoremaaVittjärvs IK7991005
Anna ViklundGammelstads IF7095877
Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK990122

H16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabriel LarssonGammelstads IF7112000
Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK253992

D14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna AasaÖvertorneå IF443724
Emma JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK9010512
Agnes KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK435385
Ellen KillmeyVittjärvs IK1394640
Hanna LundbergOK Renen2058209
Sofia LundkvistOK Vargen600366
Tina YlipääBergnäsets AIK7020409

H14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens ErikssonPiteå IF9102154
Oskar LundgrenVittjärvs IK525071
Tobias SnellOK Renen7100071

D14 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara LindblomPiteå IF

D12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matilda AasaÖvertorneå IF1040602
Frida JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK572003
Edit KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK435386
Klara KivijärviOK Renen452050
Lisa LarssonÄlvsby IF OK435389
Ella TuressonOK Renen2062111

H12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Victor BerglundVittjärvs IK2800645
Aron BlomqvistVittjärvs IK2800586
Oskar IngvarssonOK Renen2058904
Albin LundbergArvidsjaurs OK36034
Simon MarkströmOK Renen344437
Theo YlipääBergnäsets AIK7040119

D12 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emilia Wickbom / Moa LundgrenVittjärvs IK / Vittjärvs IK262142 / 248811

D10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma HasselströmOK Renen25215
Tova LindbäckOK Renen2060863
Minna TuressonOK Renen2062110

H10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric HasselströmOK Renen25214
Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen2058912
Mattias KillmeyVittjärvs IK7201136
Tim LundbergOK Renen2058215
Linus NordinOK Renen1919199
Albin WollbrandOK Renen7050722

D35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Catrin IngvarssonOK Renen264852
Anna TibbelinOK Renen33577

D40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva CederlundBodens BK1050571
Anna-Karin EdelsvärdI 19 IF248851
Therese SundqvistOK Renen334583
Monica WidenrothOK Renen7500075

H40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus BerglundVittjärvs IK2087207
Thomas JohanssonOK Renen7900079
Sven LundbäckGävle OK750617
Mattias LundgrenVittjärvs IK710514

D45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susanne AnderssonPiteå IF433228
Maria SvanbergBergnäsets AIK445179
Anneli WickbomVittjärvs IK262143
Karin WollbrandOK Renen700215

H45 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan LundbergArvidsjaurs OK1189075
Magnus LundgrenI 19 IF690301
Niklas PermanVittjärvs IK680407
Stefan SöderstenGammelstads IF243037
Robert SundqvistOK Renen442271

H50 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ahti AasaÖvertorneå IF207289
Kjell AnderssonPiteå IF433229
Jan ChristofferssonOK Renen334565
Mats DruggeVittjärvs IK248826
Ingvar IsakssonSeskarö IF7946104
Lars LundkvistSeskarö IF640713
Björn LundstenVittjärvs IK264964
Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen344413
Rolf SöderholmSeskarö IF441730
Inge SöderqvistOK Renen9610713
Kent TuoremaaVittjärvs IK7631026
Peter WestinVittjärvs IK650207
Frans WickbomI 19 IF553389

H55 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders AbrahamssonGammelstads IF24011
Tore ErikssonArvidsjaurs OK7420444
Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK402942
Richard HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK590406
Svante LarssonOK Vargen570110
Mats LindblomPiteå IF
Håkan TholerudÖvertorneå IF9600729
Carl-Johan WestborgVittjärvs IK600123

D60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Irene DanielssonPiteå IF302766
Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK9850523
Berit ÖströmPajala IF1952032
Ann PerssonPiteå IF9401223

H60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan LindelöfSeskarö IF510520
Torbjörn LundbergPiteå IF302765
Lars VikströmOK Renen902931

H65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eje AnderssonBodens BK9470421
Clas-Göran LundBodens BK9470909
Roland SalomonssonHärnösands OK452982
Kjell SandströmBodens BK9501206

H70 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ove JohanssonIK Örnen Måttsund731119
Bo JonssonBolidens SK362531
Gösta KlippmarkHaparanda OK229975
Conny LagerskogArvidsjaurs OK9451118
Christer LundinOK Renen903042
Kjell MörtbergBodens BK9451208
Åke SaloniemiSK Gränsen433235

H75 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per-Anders BrännströmArvidsjaurs OK36172
Folke ErikssonI 19 IF218219
Henken ErikssonI 19 IF208816
Stig LindskogVisborgs OK10383
Gunnar LindströmOK Renen442221
Birger LundbergArvidsjaurs OK991223
Runar MarktinVidsels IK262954
Nore WestinI 19 IF402957

Inskolning (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea BerglundVittjärvs IK2087006
Irma IngvarssonOK Renen9752354
Ville SundqvistOK Renen443645

U1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vera EdeskärOK Renen

U2 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin LarssonÄlvsby IF OK435380
Melker WollbrandOK Renen7070803

Öppen motion 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emmie LindbäckOK Renen2088590

Öppen motion 5 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann-Britt AasaÖvertorneå IF209938
Agneta LindbäckOK Renen1403974
Joel SundqvistOK Renen443660

Öppen motion 7 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tommy EdeskärOK Renen1720206
Anders KillmeyVittjärvs IK2088682
Kristina KivijärviOK Renen344484

Öppen motion Challenge 5 km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva LefflerOK Renen630104
Fredrik LundströmOK Renen2088562

Advertisements

World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars