Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to DM, medel, Göteborg

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: DM, medel, Göteborg
Organiser: Kungälvs OK
Date: Saturday 29 August 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

688 competitors entered in total.

D21 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK750915
Jennie AnderssonHalden SK860203
Maria ArvidssonGöteborg-Majorna OK870317
Jennie BerglundSävedalens AIK1860320
Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK930819
Elin CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK516789
Aina EdgrenTrollhättans SOK951601
Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering699202
Camilla EngstrandSävedalens AIK810423
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OK654488
Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK900220
Elin HamreforsSävedalens AIK871021
Sara HolmdellGöteborg-Majorna OK810923
Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF Örebro930409
Maria HolmstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering790209
Linnea LarssonUddevalla OK26470
Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OK940407
Emma MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK912189
Sara MelinGöteborg-Majorna OK821121
Märta MollénSävedalens AIK7870706
Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg Orientering9012206
Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK900628
Pernilla NilssonSävedalens AIK402068
Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering9982611
Hanna NyquistIK Uven14322
Lisa PalmSävedalens AIK7206313
Maria PollMölndal Outdoor IF449513
Lisa RisbyOK Kåre1394099
Lina SamorLerums SOK722000
Elin SkogbergGöteborg-Majorna OK304094
Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK881223
Ida-Maria SvenssonSävedalens AIK722004
Josefine SvenssonIFK Göteborg Orientering870618
Viktoria TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK911006
Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK940303
Petra WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK801103
Anna M WindevallSävedalens AIK781220

H21 (52)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robbie AndersonGöteborg-Majorna OK9101546
Victor AxbomOK Landehof860086
Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK930003
Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering920603
Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK7204880
Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK850227
Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering9900802
Remi DuboisIFK Göteborg Orientering590759
Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering921234
Egil EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK921030
Per-Anders EggertsenIFK Göteborg Orientering810222
Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering830000
Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK933796
Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering811222
Sven GranforsOK Landehof760929
Niklas GustafssonOK Tisaren940801
Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK900813
Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering850831
Niklas HelmertzFrölunda OL405546
Anton HemlinIK Uven880513
Jonas HemlinIK Uven14372
Andreas JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK800130
Petter JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK7840324
Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK264516
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof800407
Marcus KempeSävedalens AIK431006
Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering1006354
Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof940323
Johan LindbergIFK Mora OK900810
Jonas LundgrenStora Tuna OK881226
Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK870208
Jonas MerzOK Tisaren991021
Marcus MillegårdHalden SK7206301
Christian NielsenIFK Göteborg Orientering780626
Henrik OlaussonSävedalens AIK860923
Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK930619
Ken PeetersGöteborg-Majorna OK850817
Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering830808
John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering741615
Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering770831
Aaron PrinceSävedalens AIK9791022
Stefan RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering820918
Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK901120
Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK930613
Per SkogbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1011120
Simon SmedbergIFK Göteborg Orientering930304
Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering903039
Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK870101
Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK910125
Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering950331
Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK800810
Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK800921

D20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sofia HelmertzFrölunda OL258677
Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK9504120
Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering9505100

H20 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gustav BoquistIK Uven950716
John GabrielssonSävedalens AIK960704
Henrik HåkanssonOK Kolmården950831
Arvid HammarFK Herkules438445
Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK951200
Filip LemanGöteborgs SK14176
Petter ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK950405
Oscar RenbergSävedalens AIK960012
Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren952413
Filip WadstenOK Landehof961130
Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK951227

D18 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna ÅbergOK Landehof9708141
Saga BacktemanLerums SOK640411
Clara CoxLerums SOK783311
Emma DjerfLerums SOK988919
Klara DjerfLerums SOK980812
Kajsa JungbjerGöteborg-Majorna OK9980203
Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering9709090
Emma RenbergSävedalens AIK980020
Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK987785
Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK980925
Ella WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK972910

H18 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl AgrellSävedalens AIK234545
Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL970702
Carl BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb9804220
Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK9981018
Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof980280
Mattis HallbergIK Uven451915
Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK981091
Vilhelm MelkstamLerums SOK429850
Johan OlsonIK Uven980310
Immanuel StensötaFrölunda OL9807271
Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof9981127
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof7980726

D16 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frida AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK927661
Frida AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2065112
Agnes AspMölndal Outdoor IF991220
Hanna BoquistIK Uven990830
Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK9000914
Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK260921
Ida ErikssonOK Landehof1000019
Sara ForsbergIK Uven438441
Maja GunnarssonLerums SOK9990614
Elina HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb9101420
Elin HermanssonKungälvs OK9990909
Tove JohanssonOK Alehof341708
Emelie KarlssonOK Landehof9990326
Emma KarlssonOK Landehof9912011
Isabella LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK7991025
Emelie LorénOK Landehof342389
Selma MoqvistLerums SOK9001213
Amanda MullinsSjövalla FK452065
Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK1457675
Anna NordholmSävedalens AIK234403
Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF438410
Kajsa RaskKungälvs OK9001125
Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK600425
Moa SjöbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1973080

H16 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel BlomFrölunda OL7000702
Axel ForsmanFK Herkules9101430
Johan GrahnIK Uven9013370
Nils HammarFK Herkules243465
Johan HjelmérSjövalla FK439713
Filip JohanssonKungälvs OK9000303
Martin LammFrölunda OL1123456
Jonas LauriFK Herkules2059033
Edvin LjungbergSjövalla FK446252
Kalle LundgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb9005069
Anton MildtonIK Uven2057202
Hugo SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb247977
Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK9990407
Jonatan Wedberg KilnäsSjövalla FK2057390

D16 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lovisa ÅrebäckGöteborg-Majorna OK342427

H16 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin LindénOK Landehof439704

D14 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK9010810
Matilda ÅkessonOK Landehof439736
Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering902937
Alva BohlinIFK Göteborg Orientering451300
Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK27181
Jennifer DavidsonGöteborg-Majorna OK37385
Tilda ErixonIFK Göteborg Orientering2063727
Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering600808
Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering2059199
Hanna GabrielssonKungälvs OK9020321
Ellika GrothKungälvs OK9008788
Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK451141
Matilda JohannessonFrölunda OL2058809
Rebecca LekbergSävedalens AIK519012
Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK444046
Nellie MånssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9102101
Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK451963
Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK9021105
Kajsa NormanSävedalens AIK2048704
Emelie RönnborgIK Uven451918
Elsa RybergMölndal Outdoor IF1021122
Klara SäfstenMölndal Outdoor IF438450
Annie SjööOK Landehof439731
Klara WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK9010511
Linnea Wedberg KilnäsSjövalla FK2078174

H14 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zebastian ArfwedsonFrölunda OL618020
Emil AxelssonLerums SOK9020625
Arvid BacktemanLerums SOK520114
Linus BoströmOK Alehof9020310
Felix DrejmoOK Landehof9712120
Simon GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1020827
Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK9020315
Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK9020130
Erik HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK7011028
Wilmer HolmqvistSjövalla FK444022
Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK1021212
Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK9020828
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof451065
Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK9010111
Rasmus KarlssonSävedalens AIK9101543
Nils KörleOK Landehof450121
Mattias LauriFK Herkules441969
Edvin NilssonKungälvs OK9020613
Simon NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1234888
Per NordholmSävedalens AIK882211
Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK9020225
Adam OlssonSjövalla FK1114862
Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof9010308
Emil RavakkoSävedalens AIK1470438
Hannes RosendahlIF Marin Väst2058724
Oscar Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK2078156

D14 Kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Signe EngströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb263532
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK9990624
Rebecka StenholdtFK Herkules2059048

H14 Kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Albin BackmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb452823
Viktor JärnekullTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2059121
Edvin KarlssonKungälvs OK9020204
Viktor Le ClaireFK Herkules1010907

D12 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK452066
Elsa AspMölndal Outdoor IF424710
Katrin AsplundKungälvs OK9031121
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof449230
Agnes BohlinIFK Göteborg Orientering451209
Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering531221
Evelina GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1040529
Molly GranängKungälvs OK2077599
Rakel HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2065242
Elsa KarlssonOK Landehof9030104
Filippa KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb424722
Emilia KraftIK Uven451903
Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2065176
Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK444015
Ebba NäsmanLerums SOK9041219
Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF449294
Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof803010
Disa RangertKungälvs OK9101919
Sofia RaskKungälvs OK449817
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof2054970
Sara SaetreOK Landehof244176
Elsa SjööOK Landehof439721
Elvira SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb247972
Julia WallbergOK Alehof9040115
Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK1040217

H12 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK9030712
Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof2048799
Simon AlfredssonLerums SOK9990418
Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering739823
Simon BååthSävedalens AIK444049
Gustav BertsOK Alehof451082
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof9041017
Axel CullbrandMölndal Outdoor IF2060823
Tom EkenstråleFK Herkules2077253
Anton EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK2088931
Rasmus ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb263534
Carl ErixonIFK Göteborg Orientering2063726
Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK446243
Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK9457768
Jacob GrahnIK Uven439750
Karl GranforsOK Landehof2087216
Axel GrimbeckSävedalens AIK9040525
Lukas GrothKungälvs OK9040211
Lowe HammarFK Herkules424712
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK444023
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof209894
Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7887788
Hugo NorbergIK Stern14287
Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1234795
Albin NyqvistOK Landehof9030731
Alvin OllanderOK Landehof2087224
Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK14506
Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF449564
Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb209822
William RönnborgIK Uven451916
Albin SchmidtFrölunda OL2085374
Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK9040805
Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK9030217
William SturessonLerums SOK9990402

D12 Kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linnea NyströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb442121
Amanda Ström EckerlidSävedalens AIK247990
Agnes ThulinKungälvs OK14800

H12 Kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar HedströmLerums SOK229668
Simon KarlssonKungälvs OK9041013
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof2054990
Johan Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK2078176

D10 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja AxelssonLerums SOK446211
Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb217410
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof403169
Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb226955
Lovisa DavidsonGöteborg-Majorna OK451042
Lisa ErikssonOK Landehof14627
Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL2085387
Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK450117
Emma KarlssonOK Landehof446300
Ida KörleOK Landehof450101
Matilda LekbergSävedalens AIK226963
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof449751
Emilia LundstedtSjövalla FK444014
Linn MånssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9102104
Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK9060131
Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF30064
Ellen NormanSävedalens AIK2048701
Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF2050944
Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK14703
Johanna PihlströmOK Landehof449786
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof2054980
Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK11333
Klara Wedberg KilnäsSjövalla FK446206
Tove Wedberg KilnäsSjövalla FK446217

H10 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK9060405
Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK452044
Linus AlinderSjövalla FK452033
Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb231260
Linus BååthSävedalens AIK446274
Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb348320
Valter DrejmoOK Landehof452625
Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK9990906
Jacob ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb263533
Viktor JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof441947
Olle KullmanOK Alehof1200505
Marcus LammFrölunda OL362514
Elias LauriFK Herkules450106
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK9773954
Tim MartnerFrölunda OL7051202
Elias NyqvistOK Landehof439732
Erik NyströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb452462
Johan ÖstlingKungälvs OK981935
Dante RangertKungälvs OK9101843
Anton RaskKungälvs OK451337
Samuel RingströmOK Landehof2048793
Nils RönnblomKungälvs OK
Axel SlättOK Alehof2075487
Erik SlättOK Alehof2075420
Axel Ström EckerlidSävedalens AIK239860
Albin SvenssonFK Herkules36516

D35 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb9761110
Hanna HagbergFrölunda OL347301
Sandra HanssonFrölunda OL2085407
Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering941976
Anna MartnerFrölunda OL11302
Lena MaxFrölunda OL11079
Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF1401396
Sara PrinceMölndal Outdoor IF761110
Desiré RexOK Landehof9800425
Ingela RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering213794
Frida WallströmSävedalens AIK760705

H35 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard DahlOK Alehof1848968
Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK800121
Mattias HolmstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering780708
Johan HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering866866

D40 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stina AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OK14051
Maria AspIFK Göteborg Orientering1040519
Linnéa BäckströmHestra IF9097750
Annica Clevnert LeireSävedalens AIK750820
Charlotte DrejmoOK Landehof2065136
Susanne FagerströmLerums SOK446270
Cecilia FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering449580
Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK717171
Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK2057387
Åsa Holmstrand OllanderOK Landehof1226100
Pia JohanssonOK Landehof7711124
Pernilla KarlssonOK Landehof400014
Karin KullmanOK Alehof431347
Agneta LarssonIK Uven302437
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof11519
Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1193192
Marie-louise PerssonFK Herkules38609
Anna RönnborgIK Uven451920
Lotta SaetreOK Landehof9101921
Tineke van den BroekIK Uven429802

H40 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AspIFK Göteborg Orientering1700325
Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK446257
Peter GrimbeckSävedalens AIK451951
Fredrik JohanssonOK Älme751222
Fredrik JohanssonSävedalens AIK9005199
Berth KarlssonSävedalens AIK9111555
Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK727374
Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering2059104
Erik LauriFK Herkules226998
Peter LekbergSävedalens AIK720202
Martin LindsjöSävedalens AIK449826
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof11570
Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg Orientering731993
Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK740002
Roger LundinFK Herkules234858
Jonas MartnerFrölunda OL511048
Anders NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF352255
Henrik PetterssonGustavsbergs OK9751125
Jimmy PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OK444676
William RexOK Landehof14626
Tobias RingströmOK Landehof7887887
Jonas RothénTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7672080
Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK730622
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof721012
Mikael SvenssonFK Herkules1447484
Magnus ZetterlundGöteborg-Majorna OK17903

D45 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malin AlfredssonLerums SOK451970
Erika AspMölndal Outdoor IF400001
Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF264518
Anna ErikssonOK Landehof1680831
Anna GrahnIK Uven444011
Åsa JellvertGöteborg-Majorna OK1671128
Mia JodalGöteborg-Majorna OK9690621
Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof11509
Sofia KarlssonOK Landehof405576
Annika KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK1670411
Gisela LindFK Herkules2059027
Helen LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb438664
Sara LorénOK Landehof44405
Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK14712
Sonia RodiéreStockholm Multisport Klubb19633
Johanna WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK680728

H45 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan ÅbergOK Landehof231235
Joakim ÅkessonOK Landehof446298
Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL721107
Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF690129
Thomas AspIFK Göteborg Orientering989898
Klas ÅströmMölndal Outdoor IF345037
Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK9701003
Mattias BååthSävedalens AIK14676
Bjarne BäcklundIFK Göteborg Orientering13960
Thomas BorneFrölunda OL231396
Johan GrahnGöteborgs SK18518
Torbjörn GrahnIK Uven444019
Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL11593
Jonas HöijerSävedalens AIK7003082
Stefan JanssonLerums SOK429803
Pär JohannessonFrölunda OL1690614
Anders JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK11061
Thomas KarlssonOK Landehof9700217
Thomas KullanderSävedalens AIK690313
Jörgen LjungbergGöteborg-Majorna OK15484
Lars LjungbergSjövalla FK239810
Mattias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb438665
Henrik MelkstamLerums SOK429845
Pär MoqvistLerums SOK438433
Henrik NordholmSävedalens AIK670423
Carl NorinFrölunda OL344587
Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof231283
Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK451954
Erik ÖsterlinSävedalens AIK263501
Mats RönnborgIK Uven17662
Erik RuotsalainenFrölunda OL2079772
Anders RybergMölndal Outdoor IF1700923
Sören SturessonLerums SOK9991220
Anders WadstenOK Landehof30184
Lars-Gunnar WalleniusFrölunda OL261487
Ola WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK667893
Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK685514

D50 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malin ÅrebäckGöteborg-Majorna OK651201
Ann-Charlotte BäcklundIFK Göteborg Orientering426242
Karin BergdahlIK Uven345020
Lena CarlssonSävedalens AIK260924
Nina DjerfLerums SOK345008
Annie EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK14080
Karin HederskogHJS-Vansbro OK14237
Karin HelmertzFrölunda OL352277
Annika HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK7630302
Laila HöglundFK Herkules930917
Agnetha Le ClaireFK Herkules448779
Åsa NybergGöteborg-Majorna OK30103
Tuuli SaariFK Herkules2059082
Agneta SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK610328
Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK641125

H50 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OL641903
Ulf AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK610422
Thomas AttforsSävedalens AIK610307
Bernt BerndtssonFrölunda OL431241
Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK9110619
Christer CarlssonIK Uven610418
Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb611228
Patrick DjerfLerums SOK345103
Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering620706
Robert HallbergIK Uven451919
Tord HederskogHJS-Vansbro OK610111
Lars G JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering885577
Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK14167
Magnus KarlssonOK Landehof9641006
Graham KempGöteborg-Majorna OK33362
Ralph KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb400046
Torbjörn KjörkFrölunda OL248204
Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK1429828
Andrew LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK610807
Lars MagnussonOK Landehof405560
Bengt MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11015
Philip MullinsSjövalla FK452061
Magnus OhlssonSjövalla FK1958045
Börje PerssonOK Alehof11551
Roine PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering409724
Per SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK630922
Jonas SjöbergGöteborg-Majorna OK2081941
Martin ThunbergOK Alehof344135
Ragnar UppströmFK Herkules11313
Håkan WåhlanderFrölunda OL239875
Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK620305
Odd WallumSävedalens AIK641122
Johan WettergrenIK Uven451911
Magnus WideFrölunda OL26162

D55 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunilla AxelssonSävedalens AIK1504099
Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14783
My EngströmLerums SOK30160
Gunilla GedinGöteborg-Majorna OK7203837
Lena HermanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1399784
Lisa LarssonSjövalla FK263524
Birgitta LööfGöteborg-Majorna OK19734
Christina NilssonLerums SOK405581
Monika NilssonOK Alehof11543
Elisabeth StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK600115

H55 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torbjörn AlmgrenGöteborgs SK258688
Michael AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK429840
Bertil AxbomOK Landehof7560502
Torsten BacktemanLerums SOK344973
Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14780
Johan BerglundSävedalens AIK860609
Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK344914
Sven BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK600801
Christer Brander NilssonStenungsunds OK444012
Henrik CarlssonIK Uven30178
Rolf EckermarkGöteborg-Majorna OK570330
Asgeir EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK580819
Martin EickhoffSävedalens AIK405542
Hans GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK234493
Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK9600219
Ingvar LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9580125
Mats LindqvistSävedalens AIK580101
Bengt NilssonGöteborg-Majorna OK14044
Göran OlesundOK Landehof405562
Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK590609
Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL581010
Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK570804
Ulf SundinGöteborg-Majorna OK7714056
Ulf WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK532330

D60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin AxelssonIK Uven14380
Susanne BerglundSävedalens AIK30695
Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK11005
Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK520616
Miriam NorénIK Uven14324
Ing-Marie Brander StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK14001

H60 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten BlomströmIK Stern14270
Jan CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering510344
Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg Orientering2088443
Kent ErikssonLerums SOK446293
Stefan JanslättTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14771
Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK9550421
Hans KarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering36360
Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof7550429
Jan KüchlerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14770
Stefan MillegårdSävedalens AIK511004
Anders MohlinIK Stern260931
Krister StrandOK Landehof530619
Henrik UndelandIFK Göteborg Orientering259022
Lennart VamlingFrölunda OL362508

D65 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inga-Lisa AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK14015
Eva BlomströmIK Stern247961
Lotta BörjessonSävedalens AIK14738
Ingrid CarlstedtSävedalens AIK14674
Karin ElfmanIF Marin Väst13984
Lizzie HansenOK Landehof2079736
Ann-Britt JohanssonIK Stern14246
Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11029
Ingegerd OlssonOK Alehof11546
Ingrid Rex WallströmOK Landehof11311
Elisabeth RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK14043
Birgit TisellIK Stern14570

H65 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olle AdolfssonLerums SOK7001947
Lennart AlmströmIK Stern14267
Lennart AnderssonGöteborgs SK2048743
Lars-Göran AxmalmSävedalens AIK724000
Hans CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering2059187
Hans CarlstedtSävedalens AIK725000
Lars-Olov DahlbergOK Landehof2079763
Björn EngströmLerums SOK345011
Olof FagrellOK Alehof246042
Sten HelmertzFrölunda OL247929
Mats KågesonGöteborg-Majorna OK14553
Lars MathiassonIK Stern11006
Stanley MattssonIK Uven14320
Sven Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11018
Sten OlssonOK Alehof11545
Lars ÖsterbergSävedalens AIK9005080
Sören SvenssonSjövalla FK302450
Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11023

D70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb30143
Elvy BörjessonOK Alehof11510
Ulla LindheIK Stern7201252
Christina SchedwinIK Stern226999

H70 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11032
Björn AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OK1006543
Anders AxelssonSävedalens AIK1501235
Bo BengtssonOK Alehof11504
Kjell BengtssonSävedalens AIK14678
Lars FinbomOK Landehof14594
Hans C JohanssonIK Stern14264
Jan LarssonSävedalens AIK1545545
Gösta MalmerIF Marin Väst436137
Sune MentorGöteborg-Majorna OK14030
Lennart OlssonIK Uven14361
Kenneth RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK14122
Mårten SvenssonOK Gipen9441112
Stig-Ove TollIK Stern14266
Acke WåhlanderGöteborg-Majorna OK260919

D75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnel BörjessonIK Uven14326
Gudrun BromanGöteborg-Majorna OK9911979
Marianne GrahnSävedalens AIK14734
Lillemor HallinOK Landehof14614

H75 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingemar AlfredssonIK Uven14333
Åke AxelssonIK Uven14385
Roland BrandshageSävedalens AIK14727
Roland DahlIFK Göteborg Orientering14230
Magne HagströmFrölunda OL2079762
Bo LeuchoviusGöteborg-Majorna OK344936

H80 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rolf BlomFrölunda OL11578
Gösta CederinGöteborg-Majorna OK244893

H85 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bengt BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK14008
Ture GunnarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK11003

Inskolning (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leo BertsOK Alehof
Jacob BörstellSävedalens AIK2057358
Pontus CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29016
Svante HagbergFrölunda OL347301
Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb234617
Jakob RingströmOK Landehof2073336

U1 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonja BertsOK Alehof
Evelina CullbrandMölndal Outdoor IF2060890
Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK
Vidar EkdalaKungälvs OK14396
Bruno FovaeusSävedalens AIK2048702
Nelly GrothKungälvs OK14472
Arvid HägerstrandKungälvs OK234504
Mailis HolmqvistSjövalla FK1011164
Sven KarlssonOK Alehof2087080
Signe KullmanOK Alehof1070206
Gustav LiljerosTolered-Utby Ol-klubb209722
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof2054962
Herman PetterssonSävedalens AIK740325
Greta PrinceMölndal Outdoor IF9090609
Linnéa RexOK Landehof2048786
Hedda RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering28291
Hanna SchälinOK Alehof11538
Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK9070823
Emil WalleniusFrölunda OL2087093
Linus WeihardSävedalens AIK14249
Elin ZachrissonKungälvs OK214327

U2 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara AlfredssonLerums SOK451962
Vide BerissonOK Alehof362620
Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK14397
Joel GabrielssonKungälvs OK340222
Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK14502
Angelica HeislerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb442245
Linn JägardSjövalla FK2057368
Vilma JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF
Maja KarlssonKungälvs OK9060427
Alva LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb452830
Elsa LiljerosTolered-Utby Ol-klubb442263
Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof2075327
Alma LundbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb452854
Harald MartnerFrölunda OL1071122
Nelly MelkstamLerums SOK444048
Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK446226
Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb428820
Karin PrinceMölndal Outdoor IF9070924
Gustav RexOK Landehof2048787
Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2059150
Saga RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb205313

Öppen motion 3 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann GrimbeckSävedalens AIK451952
Bengt Le ClaireFK Herkules11317
Emma RingströmOK Landehof2048798

Öppen motion 5 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikael AlfredssonLerums SOK451961
Sofia HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1720727
Pernilla KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb444020
Josefina KristenssonIK Uven2087231
Maria PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb442249

Öppen motion 7 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisabet CullbrandMölndal Outdoor IF14135
Ann-Louise EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK2088918
Annika JohanssonOK Alehof441930
Rosa JohanssonIK Uven14373
Andreas NyströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2059170
Albin SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb247991

Öppen motion 8 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf BäckströmHestra IF444088
Johan BertsOK Alehof451002
Aron DavidssonUddevalla OK2068991
Jack LanggaardNo club membership
Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF452727

Advertisements

Mila