Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nyköpingsorienteringen

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nyköpingsorienteringen
Organiser: Nyköpings OK
Date: Saturday 19 March 2016

Alfta-Ösa OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ellen DavidssonD21 (31)did not start

Arboga OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Rasmus MöllerH18 (36)1:08:03+17:569:52

Ärla IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Annika OhlssonD45 (27)1:02:51+20:2713:32
Julia DavidssonD21 (31)did not finish
Maria WesterD21 (31)did not start

Attunda OK

37 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Marcus SteneboH12 (37)21:246:55
1Elvira BredinD14 Kort (4)36:3911:51
2Lars Håkan SandvikH50 (43)49:08+1:147:37
3Greta SandvikU1 (22)26:14+3:0812:05
3Svante SandvikH10 (16)18:45+3:358:29
4Tomas HenrikssonH40 (19)1:12:58+3:069:38
4Fredrik SoneH45 (46)55:49+4:098:06
6Viktor SoneH12 (37)27:56+6:329:02
7Nina IversD45 (27)55:36+13:1211:58
10Johan SandbergH21 Kort (10)2:13:58+59:2315:55
10Anna StrandD45 (27)58:52+16:2812:41
11Lena NilssonD40 (17)1:13:34+21:5213:38
11Lovisa NilssonD14 (50)49:11+10:4712:54
12Linda StrömqvistD10 (15)32:07+12:2114:31
12Jessica StrömqvistÖppen motion 3 (32)43:39+15:1414:07
12Emil SoneH14 (49)46:15+11:2612:08
13Sven-Anders OlssonH60 (25)1:10:42+22:5413:07
13Sofia IversD14 (50)52:17+13:5313:43
13Samuel LindénH14 (49)46:49+12:0012:17
14Sara StrömqvistD10 (15)35:56+16:1016:15
15Jonas BredinÖppen motion 3 (32)45:27+17:0214:42
15Elis IversH12 (37)29:59+8:359:42
15Vilma NilssonD12 (38)35:42+11:0911:33
16Björn-Ove PetterssonH55 (23)1:08:05+19:1411:37
17Alma HellströmD14 (50)55:07+16:4314:27
18Jonas HellströmÖppen motion 5 (58)1:06:50+30:5218:40
19Märta SandvikD12 (38)36:40+12:0711:51
20Maria Von SchmalenséeD21 (31)1:13:54+11:3510:08Download route in GPX format
24Magnus StrömqvistÖppen motion 8 (37)1:15:23+25:0513:42Download route in GPX format
27Veronica RedtzerD16 (43)57:36+16:1213:56
28Ulrik IversH45 (46)1:16:02+24:2211:02
29Roger LindénH45 (46)1:18:04+26:2411:19
31Olle Pettersson GradinH14 (49)1:00:11+25:2215:47
32Malin StrömqvistD12 (38)52:13+27:4016:53
36Alvin LarssonH12 (37)1:32:11+1:10:4729:49
41Maja SandvikD14 (50)1:20:23+41:5921:05
Niclas LarssonH40 (19)mispunched
Anna Lindskoog PetterssonD50 (24)did not start
Marcus Salomon-SörensenH16 (56)did not start

Björkfors GOIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Lennart PetterssonH70 (18)51:39+9:4013:10
12Anna KullbergD40 (17)1:14:04+22:2213:44
20Sven-Olof SvenssonH60 (25)1:19:16+31:2814:42
21Johan KammargårdenÖppen motion 8 (37)1:14:01+23:4313:27
28Christina SvenssonÖppen motion 3 (32)1:19:03+50:3825:34

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Annelie AleniusD50 (24)51:44+6:5512:33
11Anders MonteliusH65 (27)58:28+11:5312:36
19Ulf LindbergH55 (23)1:13:45+24:5412:35
Karl-Johan NorénH60 (25)mispunched
Conny BruhnH50 (43)did not start

Bredaryds SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Björn AnderssonH45 (46)55:08+3:288:00

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders NilssonU2 (26)23:0610:27
5Kristin NilssonD40 (17)1:03:06+11:2411:42
9Lena BjessmoD45 (27)58:23+15:5912:34
15Jenny SalemyrD50 (24)1:09:48+24:5916:56
15Patrik NilssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:00:41+24:4316:57
23Sofia DamneD16 (43)53:45+12:2113:00
24Elin BjessmoD16 (43)54:32+13:0813:12
32Nils BabtistH16 (56)1:05:52+29:2012:22
35Staffan BjessmoH45 (46)1:22:17+30:3711:56
37Thomas BabtistH45 (46)1:22:54+31:1412:01
49Thomas DanielsonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:55:33+1:19:3532:16
50Mats SalemyrÖppen motion 5 (58)2:26:29+1:50:3140:55
Sara SalemyrÖppen motion 3 (32)mispunched

Centrum OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Sverker LenasH21 (46)1:48:33+37:5910:01
42Henrik LundgrenH21 (46)2:52:30+1:41:5615:55
Janne NilssonH50 (43)did not start

Degerfors OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Anna-Lena JacobssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:14:14+38:1620:44
38Lars JacobssonH50 (43)1:30:05+42:1113:59

Domnarvets GOIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Sara HelanderD21 (31)1:15:40+13:2110:22

Eksjö SOK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sanna FastD18 (17)48:118:45
1Linnéa GolsäterD20 (13)52:238:56
3Lucas SundbladH20 (27)58:04+3:367:40
4Simon NilssonH21 Kort (10)1:28:36+14:0110:32
4Gabriella S BerganderD18 (17)54:06+5:559:50
7Nils WärnsbergH20 (27)1:02:34+8:068:15
7Andreas BerganderH21 (46)1:16:16+5:427:02
10Lars NordgrenÖppen motion 7 (45)53:53+18:1013:04
10Oskar LindH20 (27)1:04:34+10:068:31
13Heini RintanenÖppen motion 8 (37)1:04:08+13:5011:39
21Philip EdvardssonH20 (27)1:21:47+27:1910:48
28Simon FreylandH16 (56)57:36+21:0410:49
Timo SuterH18 (36)did not finish
Emil GunnarssonH21 Kort (10)did not start
Fanny SundbladD18 (17)did not start
Viktor AntonssonH21 (46)did not start

Eskilstuna OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Inger OnsbringD60 (15)43:4612:01
5Kenneth JohanssonH65 (27)53:20+6:4511:29
15Ulf SvedestamH70 (18)1:15:20+33:2119:13

Finspångs SOK

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Alicia GummessonD16 Kort (4)1:03:5416:46
1Anders JohanssonÖppen motion 5 (58)35:5810:02
2Alice JohanssonD12 (38)26:23+1:508:32
4Britten PerssonD70 (9)59:00+8:4019:20
6Carina LindmanD70 (9)1:11:59+21:3923:36
7Gösta LindmanH75 (13)1:04:36+19:4217:44
11Lena LindmanD45 (27)58:58+16:3412:42
14Evelin GummessonD12 (38)34:57+10:2411:18
14Simon LundinH21 (46)1:19:17+8:437:19
16Oskar SvenssonH21 (46)1:19:58+9:247:23
18Anneli WiklundÖppen motion 7 (45)1:00:27+24:4414:40
18Johan LindmanH18 (36)1:08:11+18:049:53
19Alexander WiklundH20 (27)1:14:55+20:279:53
21Sara WänströmD14 (50)1:02:41+24:1716:27
24Johan WänströmH45 (46)1:14:04+22:2410:44
26Thorsten SvenssonH16 (56)55:09+18:3710:21
26Linda WänströmÖppen motion 5 (58)1:12:52+36:5420:21
Johan FridströmH45 (46)did not finish
Per LindmanH20 (27)did not finish
Olle LindmanH45 (46)did not finish

FK Boken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Simon HardenH16 (56)mispunched

FK Friskus-Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Olle JosarpH18 (36)52:08+2:017:33

Forsa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ronja HuggD16 (43)46:17+4:5311:12
42Jens VikbergÖppen motion 7 (45)1:39:04+1:03:2124:02
Linn BylarsÖppen motion 7 (45)mispunched

Frösö IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Niclas LidströmH50 (43)did not finish

GOIF Tjalve

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Veronica NuijaD21 Kort (3)1:21:35+22:0314:50
5Sonja HanssonD70 (9)59:01+8:4119:20
5Lena FröbergD60 (15)51:54+8:0814:15
8Göran BlombergH60 (25)58:36+10:4810:52
11Gerd HagströmD60 (15)1:17:06+33:2021:10
22Peter HagströmH65 (27)1:13:39+27:0415:52
27Eric JehrlanderH18 (36)1:24:51+34:4412:18

Göteborg-Majorna OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Viktor VallinÖppen motion 8 (37)1:11:05+20:4712:55
39Frida LyxellÖppen motion 5 (58)1:22:14+46:1622:58

Gränna-Bygdens OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Philip HjellströmH50 (43)1:07:12+19:1810:26
40Monika HjellströmÖppen motion 7 (45)1:32:52+57:0922:32

Gustavsbergs OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tiger LandénÖppen motion 3 (32)32:31+4:0610:31
2Anneli LindqvistD60 (15)45:47+2:0112:34
9Margareta HaraldssonD65 (13)1:04:20+17:1617:40
10Thomas WesterH60 (25)1:05:19+17:3112:07
11Simon FriskH16 (56)45:11+8:398:29
17Ulf BurmanH55 (23)1:09:16+20:2511:49
17Magnus HaraldssonH65 (27)1:03:02+16:2713:35
21Patrik FriskH45 (46)1:12:40+21:0010:32

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Gerd Uppsäll-LarssonD60 (15)1:01:29+17:4316:53
11Maria GustafssonD20 (13)1:13:48+21:2512:35
12Robert LarssonH65 (27)59:34+12:5912:50
12Jan GustafssonH60 (25)1:06:34+18:4612:21
24Maria BergÖppen motion 3 (32)1:02:22+33:5720:11
25Fia AnderssonÖppen motion 3 (32)1:02:23+33:5820:11
34Mikael AnderssonH45 (46)1:21:34+29:5411:50
45Ellen AnderssonD14 (50)1:29:48+51:2423:34
Johan PerssonH21 (46)mispunched

Hammarby IF OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Britt ErikssonD75 (4)1:09:4522:52

Haninge SOK

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eva-Stina SvärdD70 (9)50:2016:30
2Niclas SjögrenH40 (19)1:09:54+0:029:14
3Egil MorastH18 (36)54:43+4:367:56
5Aila HalttunenD65 (13)56:46+9:4215:35
6Kerstin OhlssonD55 (10)1:05:49+24:0316:47
7Gustav StorellH10 (16)25:38+10:2811:35
7Helena KorhonenD65 (13)59:03+11:5916:13
8Henrik SjögrenH40 (19)1:18:52+9:0010:25
8Hugo DahlbergH20 (27)1:03:30+9:028:23
8Hampus GlanshedH10 (16)27:20+12:1012:22
9Reijo KorhonenH60 (25)1:03:25+15:3711:45
10Karin IvarssonD60 (15)1:08:51+25:0518:54
10Christel NilssonD55 (10)1:46:02+1:04:1627:02
10Moa GlanshedD10 (15)27:24+7:3812:23
13Joakim PerssonH45 (46)1:07:19+15:399:46
13Felix PerssonH16 (56)47:51+11:198:59
14Niklas HallH40 (19)1:42:39+32:4713:33
15P-O IvarssonH65 (27)1:01:32+14:5713:15
16Carolin SvenssonD21 (31)1:09:04+6:459:28
23Nina PerssonD14 (50)1:03:40+25:1616:42
26Fredrik MorastH50 (43)1:09:51+21:5710:50
27Henrik MorastH45 (46)1:15:46+24:0610:59
28Filip StorellH14 (49)58:38+23:4915:23
32Tomas PetterssonÖppen motion 7 (45)1:18:51+43:0819:08
39Martin SkärlénH16 (56)1:10:32+34:0013:15
40Jakob Gadefors NauH14 (49)1:13:23+38:3419:15
41Gustav NirvinH16 (56)1:11:06+34:3413:21
45Tomas GlanshedH45 (46)1:38:20+46:4014:16
46Martina MäkeläD14 (50)1:30:09+51:4523:39
Jakob IvarssonH21 Kort (10)did not start

Hellas Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rolf SkoglundH70 (18)43:50+1:5111:10
5Hilda BohmanD10 (15)22:21+2:3510:06
6Torbjörn TirénH70 (18)51:48+9:4913:12
7Calle BohmanH45 (46)1:00:54+9:148:50
Anders WinaldH50 (43)mispunched
Kristina SkoglundD70 (9)mispunched

Hjärnarps OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Anne SvantessonD50 (24)1:00:40+15:5114:43
Lars SvantessonH50 (43)mispunched

Husums IF OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Margareta PerssonÖppen motion 3 (32)50:56+22:3116:28
35Bo PerssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:18:44+42:4621:59

IBM-Klubben

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jan-Olof WåhlbergH70 (18)1:05:18+23:1916:39

IF Thor

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lina SvärdD16 (43)41:2410:01
5Rebecka HoppeD20 (13)1:04:58+12:3511:05
5Erik HannrupH16 (56)40:07+3:357:32
6Simon SegermanH10 (16)22:07+6:5710:00
6Annika RidellD40 (17)1:03:15+11:3311:44
10Staffan Jacobsso SvärdH45 (46)1:06:32+14:529:39
12Love BylundH12 (37)29:12+7:489:26
13Gunilla SvärdD21 (31)1:08:10+5:519:21
18Emelie SvärdD12 (38)36:20+11:4711:45
19Petter RanefallH45 (46)1:11:35+19:5510:23
19Lotta WeyhenmeyerD16 (43)50:52+9:2812:18
22Markus BylundÖppen motion 8 (37)1:15:05+24:4713:39
27Victor BylundH16 (56)55:24+18:5210:24
32Thomas PetterssonH21 (46)1:36:49+26:158:56
32Bo SegermanH45 (46)1:19:22+27:4211:31
33Alva LindellD16 (43)1:03:57+22:3315:29
38Arvid BylundH14 (49)1:09:57+35:0818:21
49Anton SegermanH16 (56)1:25:01+48:2915:58
Emil JonsellH16 (56)did not start

IFK Enskede

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Hugo IsgrenH75 (13)1:01:51+16:5716:59
8Bo HedlundH75 (13)1:19:04+34:1021:43
8Björn BylundH21 Kort (10)1:42:30+27:5512:11
Ulf BylundH21 Kort (10)did not finish

IFK Lidingö SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Alice HugossonD21 (31)1:05:17+2:588:57
6Mikael TarandiH60 (25)56:18+8:3010:26
7Emma BjessmoD21 (31)1:06:06+3:479:04
18Harald BauerH55 (23)1:13:08+24:1712:28
Hans TarandiH55 (23)did not start
Frida BakkmanD21 (31)did not start

IFK Mora OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Roman RyapolovH21 (46)1:16:13+5:397:02
11Artem PanchenkoH21 (46)1:18:37+8:037:15
13Daniel DuhlboH20 (27)1:12:36+18:089:35
21Evgeniya RyapolovaD21 (31)1:14:24+12:0510:12
33Per HolmH21 (46)1:36:54+26:208:56
Kristian DahlströmH21 (46)did not start
Henrik SparrH20 (27)did not start

IK Falken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Lilian BjörndahlD40 (17)1:21:02+29:2015:02

IK Hakarpspojkarna

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gabriella GustafssonD20 (13)57:35+5:129:49
14Albin HjellströmH14 (49)48:40+13:5112:46
14Elin SvenssonD21 (31)1:08:11+5:529:21
22Moa SvenssonD21 (31)1:15:16+12:5710:19

Järfälla OK

57 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Catharina Karlss BrabieÖppen motion 1 (4)19:438:55
1Lars PalmqvistH55 (23)48:518:20
2Oskar NilssonH14 Kort (6)46:57+13:1015:11
2Anne LundmarkD65 (13)49:31+2:2713:36
3Anders LöfgrenH60 (25)51:47+3:599:36
3Johan LundbäckH14 (49)40:10+5:2110:32
4Peter LundbergH55 (23)57:01+8:109:43
5Nils EdvardssonH40 (19)1:14:10+4:189:47
6Robert PedersenH40 (19)1:16:25+6:3310:05
6Birgitta BillstamD65 (13)57:58+10:5415:55
7Maria PedersenD40 (17)1:06:59+15:1712:25
7Johan LangerakH16 (56)41:00+4:287:42
7Alice HallménD14 (50)48:03+9:3912:36
8Oskar EdvardssonH18 (36)1:00:04+9:578:43
8Lars JonassonH70 (18)55:48+13:4914:14
9Stina PedersenD10 (15)25:04+5:1811:20
9Noel WaldenfjordH16 (56)44:18+7:468:19
12Andrea SilierD45 (27)59:30+17:0612:49
13Jesper ÅkessonH12 (37)29:26+8:029:31
14Jonatan AndersonH12 (37)29:32+8:089:33
15Sofia EdvardssonD14 (50)53:04+14:4013:55
16Erik BovalliusH14 (49)49:08+14:1912:53
16Per NilssonH45 (46)1:08:32+16:529:56
16Benjamin LangerakH18 (36)1:04:44+14:379:23
16Ann RollerD45 (27)1:05:31+23:0714:07
17Maria EdvardssonD40 (17)1:26:15+34:3316:00
17Bella PedersenD12 (38)36:18+11:4511:44
18William GrunderH14 (49)50:29+15:4013:15
19Marie-Chantal BallnusD14 (50)59:40+21:1615:39
20Manne HammarbergH14 (49)51:57+17:0813:38
22Kenneth PetterssonH55 (23)1:32:42+43:5115:49
23Eric RollerH45 (46)1:13:41+22:0110:41
23Ludwig BergfalkH20 (27)1:31:02+36:3412:01
23Bo WinanderH65 (27)1:14:52+28:1716:08
23Malin KvarnefalkD45 (27)1:21:51+39:2717:38
24Jannick BrabieH12 (37)38:11+16:4712:21
25Paula SilierD12 (38)40:24+15:5113:04
26Rene BallnusÖppen motion 8 (37)1:18:32+28:1414:16
27Christoffer SchönningH21 (46)1:30:53+20:198:23
27Berit AslaksenÖppen motion 8 (37)1:19:00+28:4214:21
28Arlett BallnusÖppen motion 5 (58)1:13:02+37:0420:24
28Frank SteinerH50 (43)1:11:54+24:0011:09
29Petra LundbäckÖppen motion 5 (58)1:13:31+37:3320:32
30Isak WestringH14 (49)59:21+24:3215:34
30Anton SilierH16 (56)1:00:57+24:2511:27
31Mats LundbäckH45 (46)1:19:19+27:3911:30
31Miia RollerD12 (38)49:31+24:5816:01
32Johan SköldH50 (43)1:19:47+31:5312:23
33Arne KvarnefalkH18 (36)1:46:23+56:1615:26
34Albin KvarnefalkH18 (36)1:46:31+56:2415:27
35Hampus NorrbyH18 (36)2:21:02+1:30:5520:28
36Ellinor HambergD14 (50)1:12:53+34:2919:07
37Theodor BrabieH14 (49)1:08:25+33:3617:57
37Isa LundqvistD16 (43)1:15:54+34:3018:22
41Aleksandr ManoilovH21 (46)2:25:19+1:14:4513:25
42Ellinor BjörklundD16 (43)1:24:33+43:0920:28
42Andreas GrunderH45 (46)1:29:43+38:0313:01
Göran LundqvistH50 (43)did not start
Agnes LundqvistD18 (17)did not start
Ulf NilssonH50 (43)did not start

Järla Orientering

40 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jakob JanssonÖppen motion 9 (13)1:01:087:19
1Axel MattssonH21 Kort (10)1:14:358:52
2Martin HärbergÖppen motion 9 (13)1:04:33+3:257:44
2Erik MattssonH21 Kort (10)1:19:10+4:359:24
2David BejbomÖppen motion 7 (45)36:11+0:288:46
3Oscar BjörckÖppen motion 7 (45)40:03+4:209:43
3Lena JanssonD60 (15)46:02+2:1612:38
3Håkon Jarvis WestergårdÖppen motion 9 (13)1:15:52+14:449:05
4Wilma AlmD14 Kort (4)53:14+16:3517:13
5Emil WippH21 Kort (10)1:30:34+15:5910:46
5Lotus SöderlundH10 (16)21:50+6:409:52
8Eskil CostermansH12 (37)28:34+7:109:14
9Axel FribergerH12 (37)28:36+7:129:15
13Rolf KarlssonH55 (23)1:07:25+18:3411:30
15Britta BörjessonD10 (15)41:06+21:2018:35
16Johanna SundströmD50 (24)1:11:48+26:5917:25
16Ivar GentzH12 (37)31:05+9:4110:03
18Magnolia SöderlundU2 (26)37:38+14:3217:01
19Tuva AnderssonU2 (26)37:41+14:3517:03
20Albin GentzU2 (26)37:48+14:4217:06
20Ola HenrikssonH50 (43)1:06:21+18:2710:18
20Sofia ErséusD12 (38)36:58+12:2511:57
22Märta AhlquistU2 (26)39:16+16:1017:46
23Maya KastlanderD12 (38)38:52+14:1912:34
24Timothy Arkwall-LindqvistH14 (49)55:42+20:5314:37
26Åsa SundströmD14 (50)1:04:46+26:2216:59
27Lars JohanssonÖppen motion 7 (45)1:11:27+35:4417:20
29Tyra AlmD16 (43)58:40+17:1614:12
30Sonja AhlquistD12 (38)47:49+23:1615:28
33Birgitta HenrikssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:17:08+41:1021:32
34Victor SadaranganiH16 (56)1:06:09+29:3712:26
36Matilda AhlquistÖppen motion 5 (58)1:19:47+43:4922:17
36Lina TorbiörnssonD12 (38)56:50+32:1718:23
39Vincent WippH14 (49)1:12:48+37:5919:06
43Tove KarlssonD14 (50)1:24:32+46:0822:11
48Sigrid ÖstlingD14 (50)1:32:03+53:3924:09
49Lilo KardD14 (50)1:44:40+1:06:1627:28
Ann HellmanÖppen motion 3 (32)mispunched
Anna-Lena CostermansD45 (27)did not finish
Petrina CostermansD16 (43)did not finish
Åsa SuomalainenÖppen motion 3 (32)did not start
Jörgen KardH40 (19)did not start

Jönköpings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Emil LingH10 (16)17:05+1:557:43
4Emma LingD14 (50)44:17+5:5311:37
7Sandra LingD12 (38)30:52+6:199:59
22Anders LingH45 (46)1:13:24+21:4410:39
23Erik LingH14 (49)55:16+20:2714:30

Karlsbyhedens IK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Lars ÖgrenH45 (46)1:07:01+15:219:43
22Jenny ÖgrenD45 (27)1:19:46+37:2217:11
24Signe ÖgrenD12 (38)40:10+15:3712:59
Elmer ÖgrenH14 (49)did not finish

Katrineholms OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Håkan PalmfjordH60 (25)56:15+8:2710:26
6Karl LundinH14 (49)41:41+6:5210:56
7Albin LarssonH18 (36)59:08+9:018:34
9Anna LöwegrenD40 (17)1:10:03+18:2112:59
18Inge LöwegrenH65 (27)1:03:08+16:3313:36
27Roger LarssonH50 (43)1:10:31+22:3710:56
Melker LundinH14 (49)did not start

KFUM Örebro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ellinor ErikssonÖppen motion 9 (13)1:46:49+45:4112:48
14Hans Göran PetterssonH60 (25)1:10:44+22:5613:07

Kils OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jan OlmH45 (46)53:47+2:077:48
15Helen SkoogD45 (27)1:04:09+21:4513:49
19Sanna SkoogD21 (31)1:12:33+10:149:57
Lukas OlmH16 (56)mispunched
Christer SkoogH55 (23)did not finish

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lars BodinÖppen motion 1 (4)19:58+0:159:02

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Filip StrömbäckÖppen motion 3 (32)42:53+14:2813:52

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Julia FranssonÖppen motion 3 (32)48:17+19:5215:37

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Åsa BorgÖppen motion 3 (32)48:22+19:5715:39

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Per-Inge JohanssonÖppen motion 7 (45)54:40+18:5713:16

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Anders BorgÖppen motion 8 (37)1:06:21+16:0312:03

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Korinna TothÖppen motion 8 (37)1:15:08+24:5013:39

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aron GillijamÖppen motion 8 (37)mispunched

Köping-Kolsva OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Leif WadmanH60 (25)1:19:36+31:4814:46

Korsnäs IF OK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tilda GolsäterD14 (50)46:23+7:5912:10
8Mats JönssonH55 (23)1:00:14+11:2310:16
10Lotta JungåkerD50 (24)59:29+14:4014:26
12Maja BergqvistD14 (50)51:19+12:5513:28
13Jesper NordinH40 (19)1:40:45+30:5313:18
15Johannes ÖgrenH16 (56)48:46+12:149:10
18Jennifer SvenssonD14 (50)55:52+17:2814:39
19Gustav ÖgrenH18 (36)1:08:13+18:069:54
21Charlotta WallinD45 (27)1:16:18+33:5416:26
29Michael WilhelmssonÖppen motion 8 (37)1:21:28+31:1014:48
31Malin WilhelmssonD14 (50)1:07:57+29:3317:50
37Disa SvenssonD14 (50)1:15:02+36:3819:41
42Thea NordinD14 (50)1:22:54+44:3021:45
44Viktor WallinH16 (56)1:18:34+42:0214:46
47Ida KlasérD14 (50)1:31:24+53:0023:59

Långhundra IF

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anton ForsbergÖppen motion 7 (45)35:438:40
2Gun-Inger SahlbergD70 (9)55:16+4:5618:07
3Conny ForsbergH50 (43)51:24+3:307:58
4Folke ÅhlinU1 (22)26:29+3:2312:12
4Samuel HedlundH20 (27)58:14+3:467:41
5Joakim WigertzÖppen motion 7 (45)43:12+7:2910:29
10Waldemar AnderssonH18 (36)1:01:04+10:578:51
14John SolbreckH45 (46)1:07:24+15:449:46
19Sven WigertzH50 (43)1:04:36+16:4210:01
19Erik ÅhlinH21 (46)1:20:59+10:257:28
21Lovisa WigertzD16 (43)51:49+10:2512:32
22Alva JonssonD16 (43)52:32+11:0812:43
22Annette WigertzD50 (24)1:27:59+43:1021:21
25Peter HambäckH50 (43)1:09:06+21:1210:43
25Fredrik WigertzH21 (46)1:28:53+18:198:12
26Jesper Kullin AlfredssonH21 (46)1:30:37+20:038:22
33Lovisa HambäckD14 (50)1:09:48+31:2418:19
41Elsa BrahmÖppen motion 5 (58)1:29:33+53:3525:00
Bobby BrahmH20 (27)mispunched
Hans SahlbergH70 (18)mispunched
Robin PousetteH21 (46)did not finish
Axel Leijon ThorellH16 (56)did not start
Albin ForsbergH14 (49)did not start

Länna IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Leif NordlundH70 (18)45:15+3:1611:32
11Ewa NordlundD65 (13)1:12:28+25:2419:54

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Maja MörthD16 (43)49:24+8:0011:57
Maja EngesD20 (13)did not start

Linköpings AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anders AdlerH80 (8)mispunched

Linköpings OK

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Axel KullbergH17-20 Kort (3)1:09:1113:00
1Roger DanielssonH70 (18)41:5910:42
2Mia EronnD40 (17)54:50+3:0810:10
4Kristina LjunggrenD45 (27)50:10+7:4610:48
4Marie ErikssonÖppen motion 3 (32)35:25+7:0011:27
5Tove EkströmD16 (43)44:25+3:0110:45
5Gitte EngströmD50 (24)51:46+6:5712:33
6Åke LjunggrenH45 (46)59:48+8:088:40
6Johan AllardH21 Kort (10)1:31:29+16:5410:52
7Sofia BorgÖppen motion 5 (58)55:39+19:4115:32
7Christian EnbergH40 (19)1:17:34+7:4210:14
7Per ErikssonH65 (27)53:52+7:1711:36
7Ludvig EronnH12 (37)28:31+7:079:13
8Sigrid LjunggrenD12 (38)31:04+6:3110:03
9Niklas OlssonH21 (46)1:18:21+7:477:14
12Sofia SalomonssonD21 (31)1:08:02+5:439:19
13Malin BorgÖppen motion 3 (32)44:53+16:2814:31
14Emanuel HerberthsonH16 (56)48:29+11:579:06
15Kajsa HammarströmD21 (31)1:08:23+6:049:22
15Sven EngströmH20 (27)1:13:17+18:499:40
16Gunnar EngströmH16 (56)49:35+13:039:19
18Anna KullbergD50 (24)1:12:25+27:3617:34
20Lotta BorgD45 (27)1:15:16+32:5216:13
20Peter ErikssonH21 (46)1:21:17+10:437:30
21Olof LjunggrenH16 (56)51:55+15:239:45
23Lena StrömbäckD50 (24)1:31:03+46:1422:05
24Henrik TostebergH21 (46)1:28:02+17:288:07
29Anna HåkanssonD21 (31)1:26:19+24:0011:50
30Frida SahlmanD16 (43)59:18+17:5414:21
34Åsa DetterfeltÖppen motion 7 (45)1:22:02+46:1919:54
35Rikard BorgÖppen motion 8 (37)1:57:54+1:07:3621:26
36Emma MiléusÖppen motion 7 (45)1:27:09+51:2621:09
37Jonas DetterfeltH50 (43)1:29:44+41:5013:56
40Magnus SahlmanH45 (46)1:26:26+34:4612:32
Monica LindgrenD75 (4)did not finish
Mikael AnderssonH21 (46)did not finish
Bertil EronnH40 (19)did not start

Motala AIF OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kerstin BengtssonD70 (9)1:26:03+35:4328:12
8Carina Berger-SvenssonD55 (10)1:11:17+29:3118:11
9Stig BengtssonH75 (13)1:20:29+35:3522:06
15Thomas SvenssonH55 (23)1:07:46+18:5511:33

NAIS Orienteringsklubb

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Inger JohanssonD60 (15)53:44+9:5814:45
8Mattis NilssonH14 (49)42:43+7:5411:12
13Emma LindgrenU2 (26)34:02+10:5615:23
18Viktor WaernqvistH16 (56)50:10+13:389:25
38Anders JohanssonH45 (46)1:25:37+33:5712:25

Nyköpings OK

53 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Wilmer LarssonU1 (22)23:0610:38
1Emanuel ErikssonH12 Kort (6)25:3211:33
1Hanna AnängenD12 Kort (14)18:148:15
1Axel Björnberg FärdigH10 (16)15:106:51
2Albin StenssonH12 Kort (6)26:57+1:2512:11
2Emma WesterlundD14 Kort (4)38:40+2:0112:30
2Isak AnängenH14 (49)38:19+3:3010:03
2Andrea BalakovaÖppen motion 5 (58)46:30+10:3212:59
3Cajsa AleniusD10 (15)21:56+2:109:55
3Odin EkH12 (37)23:27+2:037:35
4Linus SandströmH14 Kort (6)55:38+21:5118:00
4Edvin HellstenH14 (49)41:06+6:1710:47
5Melker BerggrenH12 Kort (6)34:55+9:2315:47
6Liana LagervikD12 Kort (14)25:45+7:3111:39
6Filippa GuttkeD10 (15)22:50+3:0410:19
6Philip CarlssonH16 (56)40:31+3:597:36
7Tuva DahlgrenU1 (22)26:44+3:3812:19
7Elsa BrunbergD10 (15)24:36+4:5011:07
7Elias RingdahlU2 (26)28:46+5:4013:00
8Claes AnderssonÖppen motion 9 (13)1:34:49+33:4111:22
8Adele PalmqvistU2 (26)29:51+6:4513:30
8Victor PalmqvistU1 (22)27:34+4:2812:42
9Alfons RingdahlU1 (22)27:36+4:3012:43
10Vilgot HellstenU1 (22)27:38+4:3212:44
11Ida WesterlundD10 (15)30:49+11:0313:56
12Ella MellbergD12 (38)33:23+8:5010:48
13Jasec LachowicsÖppen motion 9 (13)2:49:04+1:47:5620:16
13Malva BerggrenD10 (15)32:27+12:4114:40
13Meja AleniusD12 (38)34:44+10:1111:14
14Valdemar HamiltonH10 (16)34:19+19:0915:31
14Alice EkD14 (50)52:25+14:0113:45
14Ludvig Björnberg FärdigU1 (22)30:36+7:3014:06
15Signe NilssonD16 (43)49:05+7:4111:53
16Birk LagervikU1 (22)33:06+10:0015:15
17Liam LarssonU2 (26)36:57+13:5116:43
20Oscar EkenborgH12 (37)34:09+12:4511:03
24Caroline GuttkeD14 (50)1:03:54+25:3016:46
25Kasper LagerströmH14 (49)55:46+20:5714:38
26Axel LindgrenH14 (49)58:10+23:2115:16
26Olof MusslinderH12 (37)39:16+17:5212:42
27Miranda FredrikssonD12 (38)44:07+19:3414:16
28Lovis HellstenD12 (38)44:18+19:4514:20
28Emil BrunbergH12 (37)39:55+18:3112:55
28Karin PalmqvistÖppen motion 7 (45)1:12:26+36:4317:34
31Isak ErikssonH16 (56)1:05:25+28:5312:17
32Andreas HolmqvistH14 (49)1:00:27+25:3815:51
33Isak SöderblomH12 (37)51:14+29:5016:34
45Albin FalkH16 (56)1:19:30+42:5814:56
47Uneus MikaelÖppen motion 5 (58)1:50:53+1:14:5530:58
Theo AleniusInskolning (4)completed
Isak KarlssonInskolning (4)completed
Aina SivertunD16 Kort (4)mispunched
William NilssonH16 (56)mispunched
Emil ClashammarH10 (16)did not start
Jonas MusslinderH14 (49)did not start

OK Älvsjö-Örby

25 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kevin HuangH16 Kort (1)1:05:3717:13
2Emil NilssonH17-20 Kort (3)1:29:38+20:2716:50
3Ida NordlundD14 Kort (4)52:28+15:4916:58
6Sigurd SwahnH12 Kort (6)40:31+14:5918:20
6Lennart StenbergH80 (8)1:18:31+37:0325:44
6Anders MattssonH55 (23)58:31+9:409:59
7Mats ZackrissonÖppen motion 7 (45)51:31+15:4812:30
14Ingrid MattssonD50 (24)1:09:35+24:4616:53
15Hjalmar SandbergH14 (49)48:55+14:0612:50
16Ellinor FredmanD12 (38)36:06+11:3311:40
17Fredrik SandbergH45 (46)1:08:56+17:1610:00
19Lucas FredmanH16 (56)51:01+14:299:35
25Anneli FredmanÖppen motion 5 (58)1:12:50+36:5220:20
26Lars G BerggrenH45 (46)1:15:02+23:2210:53
27Thomas KarlssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:13:00+37:0220:23
36Kennet NilssonH50 (43)1:26:18+38:2413:24
40Hugo NilssonH16 (56)1:10:49+34:1713:18
46Petter MyrenbergH16 (56)1:19:33+43:0114:57
48Christina SwahnÖppen motion 5 (58)1:53:23+1:17:2531:40
51Johan KarlssonH16 (56)1:45:11+1:08:3919:46
Albin NordinInskolning (4)completed
Helena NilssonÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Solveig DillmanD75 (4)mispunched
Lisa KarlssonD14 (50)did not finish
Linus BerggrenH16 (56)did not finish
Christer NordströmH65 (27)did not start

OK Denseln

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anneli BerggrenD55 (10)41:4610:39
1August MollénH18 (36)50:077:16
3Henrik PetersonH40 (19)1:11:23+1:319:25
5Elis PetersonH12 (37)25:36+4:128:17
6Carina KaleredD50 (24)52:35+7:4612:45
17Karl MollénH60 (25)1:13:11+25:2313:34
17Jenny BjörkD21 (31)1:10:26+8:079:39
21Alfons PetersonH14 (49)52:52+18:0313:52
23Vilgot KämpeH12 (37)34:39+13:1511:12
Carin AnderssonD60 (15)mispunched
Mathias HallménH21 (46)mispunched
Emil KaleredH21 (46)did not finish

OK Grip

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Heidi ForsD16 Kort (4)1:08:28+4:3417:58
19Kristina ForsD45 (27)1:14:48+32:2416:07
41Peter ForsH45 (46)1:29:02+37:2212:55

OK Hällen

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Simon LarssonÖppen motion 8 (37)50:189:08
1Maiken SandbergD17-20 Kort (2)1:08:2116:32
3Sune LindellH75 (13)52:41+7:4714:28
5Hugo KindbornH14 (49)41:16+6:2710:49
6Johan ErikssonÖppen motion 5 (58)53:45+17:4715:00
6Mikael LarssonÖppen motion 7 (45)46:51+11:0811:22
8Ulla LindellD65 (13)1:00:29+13:2516:36
9Hans ÖbergÖppen motion 7 (45)53:38+17:5513:01
9Johanna EngströmD21 (31)1:06:36+4:179:08
11Linnéa CarlssonD18 (17)1:14:07+25:5613:28
14Frida ZeijlonD16 (43)49:00+7:3611:51
14Vilma JohanssonD12 Kort (14)39:04+20:5017:40
16Matilda LarssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:02:04+26:0617:20
18Beatrice ErikssonD16 (43)50:25+9:0112:12
20Åsa CarlssonÖppen motion 3 (32)49:02+20:3715:52
21Melvin JohanssonU2 (26)39:02+15:5617:39
23Björn CarlssonH50 (43)1:07:43+19:4910:30
24Mattias ZeijlonH50 (43)1:08:59+21:0510:42
27Åsa LarssonD45 (27)1:47:32+1:05:0823:10
31Natalie JosefssonD21 (31)1:58:56+56:3716:18
32Sven AnderssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:15:20+39:2221:02
34Annika KällmanD12 (38)55:46+31:1318:02
37Mats JohanssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:21:23+45:2522:43
39Nils LinderH50 (43)1:31:42+43:4814:14
41Linnéa GustafssonD16 (43)1:23:49+42:2520:17
44Gustav NorbergH14 (49)1:40:35+1:05:4626:23
44Vera CarlssonD14 (50)1:28:32+50:0823:14
Albin JohanssonInskolning (4)completed
Camilla LarssonÖppen motion 7 (45)mispunched
Maria ZeijlonÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Emma ÖbergÖppen motion 7 (45)did not finish
Johan HerrmanÖppen motion 9 (13)did not finish
Roger NorbergH45 (46)did not finish
Elsa LinderD14 (50)did not finish
Oskar KällmanH16 (56)did not start
Karin JosefssonD21 (31)did not start
Mikael KindbornH50 (43)did not start
Kerstin SvenskD65 (13)did not start
Rasmus ÖbergH10 (16)did not start
Stefan GustafssonH55 (23)did not start

OK Hammaren

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Filip IvarssonH20 (27)1:15:19+20:519:56
22Kalle JohanssonH20 (27)1:28:39+34:1111:42
26Andreas PerssonH18 (36)1:22:08+32:0111:55
Fredrik AhnlénH21 (46)did not finish

OK Hedströmmen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ulf KjellinH65 (27)1:00:32+13:5713:02

OK Kåre

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Olle RingiH12 (37)23:19+1:557:32
5Viggo LindgrenU1 (22)26:35+3:2912:15
5Kersti RingiD45 (27)51:16+8:5211:02
10Alva RingiD16 (43)47:15+5:5111:26
13Mia GustafssonD50 (24)1:06:57+22:0816:15
17Ylva LorentssonÖppen motion 7 (45)59:51+24:0814:31
28Jenny ErikssonD21 (31)1:24:39+22:2011:36
33Mikael RingiH45 (46)1:21:30+29:5011:49
34Tobias LindgrenÖppen motion 8 (37)1:39:26+49:0818:04
34Tove RingiD14 (50)1:10:35+32:1118:31
35Christoffer LindgrenH14 (49)1:01:42+26:5316:11
Marcus RamströmH21 (46)did not start
Cecilia LindgrenD16 (43)did not start

OK Klemmingen

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Norna MolinD17-20 Kort (2)1:12:44+4:2317:36
5Vivianne AxtonÖppen motion 3 (32)37:18+8:5312:04
6Micael StammÖppen motion 8 (37)1:01:28+11:1011:10
6Göran DavidssonH65 (27)53:35+7:0011:32
7Annika DavidssonD55 (10)1:10:04+28:1817:52
7Charlotta AskeljungD50 (24)56:21+11:3213:40
8Monika SvärdD60 (15)55:47+12:0115:19
10Per SkyllbergÖppen motion 9 (13)1:48:52+47:4413:03
10Kjell NilssonH70 (18)58:31+16:3214:55
11Arne JanssonH50 (43)59:31+11:379:14
11Sven-Arne NilssonH70 (18)1:01:11+19:1215:36
12Margareta ErikssonD60 (15)1:19:07+35:2121:44
19Katarina RingelsD50 (24)1:13:29+28:4017:50
21Göran SvärdH65 (27)1:06:50+20:1514:24
26Siv BergÖppen motion 3 (32)1:03:17+34:5220:28
27Elin PramlidD21 (31)1:23:39+21:2011:28
30Erik JohnsonÖppen motion 8 (37)1:24:52+34:3415:25
30Örjan SahlH50 (43)1:17:53+29:5912:05
31Peter AskeljungH50 (43)1:18:08+30:1412:07
33Gun JanssonÖppen motion 7 (45)1:21:16+45:3319:43
37Arvid BergÖppen motion 7 (45)1:28:25+52:4221:27
38Charlotte JohnsonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:21:28+45:3022:45
Gunilla SahlÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Knut-Åke HallebroH65 (27)did not start

OK Kolmården

37 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jenny RöjgårdD45 (27)42:249:08
1Veronica LundD35 (5)1:01:209:31
1Kerstin LjungemyrD14 (50)38:2410:04
1Britt-Marie AldénD65 (13)47:0412:55
2Leonardo MelinU1 (22)23:57+0:5111:02
2Oscar SöderströmU2 (26)23:31+0:2510:38
3Karin RenbergD75 (4)1:25:18+15:3327:58
3Yrsa RöjgårdD12 (38)26:42+2:098:38
3Agneta ErikssonD45 (27)47:59+5:3510:20
4Gunnar MelinÖppen motion 9 (13)1:16:00+14:529:06
5Peter LundH45 (46)59:19+7:398:36
6Annie LundD12 (38)29:30+4:579:32
7Eva-Karin JönssonD60 (15)54:16+10:3014:54
8Margareta TidmanD70 (9)1:36:40+46:2031:41
9Jonas JohnssonH40 (19)1:25:43+15:5111:19
10Julia ErikssonD20 (13)1:13:26+21:0312:31
10Alf MattssonH75 (13)1:22:07+37:1322:33
11Åke TidmanH75 (13)1:31:43+46:4925:11
12Evert ElgefjordH75 (13)1:38:33+53:3927:04
12Emilia ÖstlundD18 (17)1:19:01+30:5014:22
12Kerstin BlomD65 (13)1:29:25+42:2124:33
13Jenny ÖstlundD45 (27)1:01:18+18:5413:12
15Henrik LjungemyrH45 (46)1:08:05+16:259:52
16Fanny ÖstlundD14 (50)53:46+15:2214:06
16Ove JohanssonH65 (27)1:02:13+15:3813:24
18Mats RöjgårdH21 (46)1:20:48+10:147:27
18Johan MalmH50 (43)1:04:16+16:229:58
20Runar AldénH65 (27)1:05:31+18:5614:07
22Daniel ÖstlundÖppen motion 5 (58)1:09:43+33:4519:28
25Christer ErikssonH45 (46)1:14:50+23:1010:51
25Linnea LundD14 (50)1:04:33+26:0916:56
27Erik JohnssonH14 (49)58:36+23:4715:22
38Klas JohanssonH21 (46)1:46:30+35:569:50
Sofia MelinU2 (26)mispunched
Johnny WallingeH75 (13)mispunched
Sverre RöjgårdH14 (49)mispunched
Emma ErikssonD16 (43)did not finish

OK Linné

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sara RoosD10 (15)19:468:56
1Riina KuuseloD21 (31)1:02:198:32
3Cécile FoltzerD20 (13)58:52+6:2910:02
4Johanna RoosD12 (38)28:14+3:419:08
5Viktor JanrikH20 (27)58:24+3:567:42
5Josef NordlundH21 (46)1:14:54+4:206:54
5Anna KarlströmD18 (17)55:20+7:0910:03
6Catherine TaylorÖppen motion 9 (13)1:22:53+21:459:56
6Hilda ForsgrenD21 (31)1:06:05+3:469:03
7Maria JanssonD18 (17)1:00:59+12:4811:05
9Olle NilssonH20 (27)1:03:56+9:288:26
9Per-Erik WåhlbergH65 (27)55:52+9:1712:02
10Helene NilssonD40 (17)1:10:49+19:0713:08
10Samantha SaegerD21 (31)1:07:17+4:589:13
11Daniel Carlson BjernaldH20 (27)1:04:50+10:228:33
11Lisa NilssonD12 (38)31:30+6:5710:11
11Lisa CarlssonD21 (31)1:07:24+5:059:14
12Johannes RidefeltH20 (27)1:07:29+13:018:54
12Henrik RoosH40 (19)1:30:07+20:1511:54
12Tuve MöllerH18 (36)1:02:14+12:079:01
13Annette RoosD40 (17)1:17:26+25:4414:21
14Daniel RönnqvistH18 (36)1:03:05+12:589:09
20William ErnlundH18 (36)1:08:27+18:209:56
20Arvid RoosH16 (56)51:35+15:039:41
21Erik NielsenH18 (36)1:12:08+22:0110:28
22Klara HartD12 (38)38:42+14:0912:31
22Simon WahlnäsH14 (49)55:02+20:1314:26
31Per AnderssonÖppen motion 7 (45)1:16:18+40:3518:31
34Ross SmithH21 (46)1:38:23+27:499:05
38Ines AarnioD12 (38)1:28:08+1:03:3528:31
Csaba GössweinH21 (46)mispunched
Elliot AngelsiööH14 (49)did not finish
Lars-Olof JanssonH55 (23)did not finish
Klara MöllerD16 (43)did not finish
Elsa HedinD12 (38)did not start
Pelle NilssonH14 (49)did not start
Åsa HedinD40 (17)did not start
Mattias NilssonH40 (19)did not start

OK Måsen

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kajsa SundkvistÖppen motion 5 (58)53:25+17:2714:55
6Arvid LindqvistÖppen motion 3 (32)39:10+10:4512:40
9Titti BergendahlÖppen motion 5 (58)56:50+20:5215:52
9Felix Lindell ÖhmanH18 (36)1:00:55+10:488:50
10August JacobsenH10 (16)28:30+13:2012:53
10Emil HammarströmÖppen motion 5 (58)57:56+21:5816:10
11Marie HedströmÖppen motion 5 (58)58:21+22:2316:17
11Stefan WestlinÖppen motion 7 (45)54:07+18:2413:08
13Gustav LindgrenU1 (22)30:16+7:1013:56
13Sara MagnussonÖppen motion 5 (58)59:32+23:3416:37
14Lena KarlssonÖppen motion 5 (58)59:34+23:3616:38
16Hampus HolmgrenH10 (16)38:29+23:1917:24
17Jens JacobsenÖppen motion 5 (58)1:06:25+30:2718:33
17Tobias SjöstedtH14 (49)49:49+15:0013:04
19Sigrid CarlborgU1 (22)36:59+13:5317:02
23Pirkko HammarströmÖppen motion 5 (58)1:12:16+36:1820:11
23Tobias von KronhelmH18 (36)1:15:02+24:5510:53
25Karin von KronhelmD45 (27)1:40:35+58:1121:40
25Karri LindellÖppen motion 8 (37)1:17:19+27:0114:03
27Anna JacobsenÖppen motion 3 (32)1:11:36+43:1123:10
28Sten ÅhlinÖppen motion 8 (37)1:19:28+29:1014:26
31Sebastian SjöqvistH12 (37)47:41+26:1715:25
35Victor JacobsenH12 (37)1:02:39+41:1520:16
35Kurt NensénÖppen motion 7 (45)1:24:46+49:0320:34
41Erik SjöqvistÖppen motion 7 (45)1:33:56+58:1322:47
44Thomas von KronhelmH45 (46)1:37:53+46:1314:12
Cecilia JanzonÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Anton BörjessonH14 (49)mispunched
Margrita SjöqvistÖppen motion 7 (45)did not finish

OK Milan

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Therese KorkeakoskiD21 Kort (3)1:01:46+2:1411:13
3Carolina ErikssonD16 Kort (4)1:25:50+21:5622:31
8Josefin ErlandssonD20 (13)1:08:41+16:1811:43
12Saga SanderÖppen motion 8 (37)1:03:36+13:1811:33
25Lisa WesterbergD21 (31)1:16:24+14:0510:28
35Sanna SanderD14 (50)1:11:59+33:3518:53
Filip SöderlundÖppen motion 8 (37)did not finish
Ulrika SanderD45 (27)did not finish

OK Nalle

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Lennart LundquistH60 (25)1:17:46+29:5814:25

OK Österåker

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Caroline WestbomD35 (5)1:32:21+31:0114:20
4Simon LundellH12 (37)24:47+3:238:01
9Therese NilssonD14 (50)48:23+9:5912:41
12Signe AlbinssonU1 (22)29:22+6:1613:31
12Niclas NilssonÖppen motion 9 (13)1:56:19+55:1113:56
15Michaela LundellD40 (17)1:19:15+27:3314:42
16Tomas AlbinssonH40 (19)1:47:43+37:5114:13
30Malte AlbinssonH12 (37)46:43+25:1915:07
Kalle PerssonH50 (43)did not start

OK Pan-Kristianstad

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Vilma SvantessonD16 (43)51:40+10:1612:30
28Fredrik NilssonH21 (46)1:30:54+20:208:23
35Gustaf WennerbergH21 (46)1:41:45+31:119:23
Rasmus SvantessonH21 (46)did not finish

OK Ravinen

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Hannes SvahnH18 (36)58:57+8:508:33
7Hanna KorhonenD20 (13)1:07:14+14:5111:28
8Ann GranqvistD45 (27)55:45+13:2112:00
9Peter AlbrektssonH50 (43)58:29+10:359:04
9Amanda KarlssonD18 (17)1:02:22+14:1111:20
12Sverre JonssonH70 (18)1:03:20+21:2116:09
12Stefan KarlssonH50 (43)1:00:10+12:169:20
14Jonas RinnbäckÖppen motion 8 (37)1:04:14+13:5611:40
15Axel GranqvistH18 (36)1:03:12+13:059:10
24Elinor LangeÖppen motion 7 (45)1:09:56+34:1316:58
26Håkan SvahnÖppen motion 7 (45)1:10:57+35:1417:13
Tone AlbrektssonD18 (17)mispunched
Ove RinnbäckH50 (43)mispunched
Martin RinnbäckH14 (49)mispunched
Michael GranqvistH50 (43)did not start

OK Rodhen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Henrik JonssonH21 (46)1:18:36+8:027:15
22Martin JanssonH21 (46)1:22:19+11:457:36
40Magnus BjörkH21 (46)1:49:31+38:5710:06

OK Roslagen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Alexandra SundgrenÖppen motion 8 (37)1:05:45+15:2711:57
Agnes BromanD16 (43)did not finish

OK Roxen

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Susanne AldénD40 (17)51:429:35
3Emma PetterssonD18 (17)53:36+5:259:44
3Olivia AsketunD14 (50)43:45+5:2111:28
5Anna-Stina PåledalD21 (31)1:05:48+3:299:01
8Tilde EvebornD10 (15)25:01+5:1511:19
8Anders DalhammerH50 (43)57:18+9:248:53
10Bo JernbergH65 (27)56:11+9:3612:06
11Erik HelanderH45 (46)1:06:45+15:059:41
11Malte EvebornH14 (49)45:24+10:3511:54
12Per GustavssonÖppen motion 5 (58)59:10+23:1216:31
14Gunnar CarlsonH70 (18)1:11:36+29:3718:15
16Tove PetterssonD16 (43)49:16+7:5211:55
18Jacob PåledalH12 (37)32:00+10:3610:21
22Hugo DalhammerH18 (36)1:14:58+24:5110:52
22Linn AldénD14 (50)1:02:59+24:3516:31
25Malva EvebornD16 (43)56:21+14:5713:38
29Henrik PetterssonH45 (46)1:18:04+26:2411:19
34Maja-Stina GustavssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:17:53+41:5521:45
39Patrik EvebornH45 (46)1:25:48+34:0812:27
Moa HjortD14 (50)did not start

OK Södertörn

52 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lars-Gunnar LarssonH65 (27)49:40+3:0510:42
2Gunnel JunegardD75 (4)1:23:54+14:0927:30
2Hanna LagerbergD16 (43)42:17+0:5310:14
2Per BacklundH55 (23)50:48+1:578:40
3Daniela RennerD35 (5)1:26:12+24:5213:23
3Linda RennerD16 (43)44:06+2:4210:40
4Alexander MagnvallH12 Kort (6)32:20+6:4814:37
4Tove OlssonD10 (15)22:18+2:3210:05
4Ylva SandénD16 (43)44:21+2:5710:44
5Elisabeth LarssonD12 (38)28:31+3:589:13
6Alice NordströmU2 (26)28:44+5:3813:00
7Johan RosénÖppen motion 3 (32)40:58+12:3313:15
7Tilde BacklundD16 (43)46:00+4:3611:08
8Paul NorénH65 (27)53:59+7:2411:38
9Tilda MattssonU2 (26)29:57+6:5113:33
10Henrik ErlandssonÖppen motion 8 (37)1:02:51+12:3311:25
10Albin FranzénU2 (26)30:27+7:2113:46
11Niklas ErlandssonH12 (37)28:50+7:269:19
12Anders JakobssonH55 (23)1:03:30+14:3910:50
13Lotten SandénD16 (43)48:21+6:5711:42
13Sune SisellH65 (27)59:49+13:1412:53
13Georg EklöwH18 (36)1:02:53+12:469:07
13Per FranzénH50 (43)1:01:21+13:279:31
14Björn NyqvistÖppen motion 7 (45)56:12+20:2913:38
17Max ÖsterlingH12 (37)31:30+10:0610:11
18Ola NyqvistH60 (25)1:17:25+29:3714:21
18Martin SigrandH45 (46)1:11:11+19:3110:19
21Björn RennerH12 (37)34:23+12:5911:07
21Axel KudinoffÖppen motion 7 (45)1:03:19+27:3615:22
22Jenny MagnvallÖppen motion 3 (32)51:53+23:2816:47
22Filip MöllerH16 (56)52:50+16:189:55
23Mattias IvaresH16 (56)52:59+16:279:57
24Blenda SandénU2 (26)50:00+26:5422:37
25Simon ÖsterlingH18 (36)1:22:04+31:5711:54
26Linn OlssonD12 (38)40:28+15:5513:05
29Nils EklöwH50 (43)1:17:11+29:1711:59
29Andreas MagnvallH18 (36)1:26:02+35:5512:29
31Olof LissmatsH18 (36)1:30:31+40:2413:08
32Sanna HedbergD14 (50)1:09:24+31:0018:12
34Katarina NorrbyD16 (43)1:07:07+25:4316:15
34Staffan ZillingH50 (43)1:23:27+35:3312:57
34Viktor ZillingH12 (37)54:21+32:5717:35
35Greta HägerD12 (38)56:15+31:4218:12
39Sofia ZillingD16 (43)1:18:24+37:0018:58
40Claes RennerH50 (43)1:43:12+55:1816:01
42Ludwig BerglindH14 (49)1:28:03+53:1423:06
43Jan HägerÖppen motion 5 (58)1:33:53+57:5526:13
43Mattis SandénH14 (49)1:31:55+57:0624:07
47Melvin JakobssonH16 (56)1:20:04+43:3215:03
Annica HedbergÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Alexander SchandlH16 (56)mispunched
Ludvig SigrandH14 (49)mispunched
Hugo LindbärgH18 (36)did not start
Linus BacklundH18 (36)did not start
Anna BacklundD50 (24)did not start

OK Tisaren

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lovisa PerssonD21 (31)1:02:45+0:268:36
3Daniel AttåsH21 (46)1:11:14+0:406:34
12Johanna HenrikssonD20 (13)1:23:31+31:0814:15
26Nina HallorD21 (31)1:21:02+18:4311:06
30Gustav HindérH21 (46)1:34:57+24:238:46
43Lisa HallménD16 (43)2:05:58+1:24:3430:30
Filip JacobssonH20 (27)did not finish
Petter JohanssonH21 (46)did not start

OK Tor

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lars JohanssonH75 (13)52:19+7:2514:22
3Rasmus HedarH12 Kort (6)27:55+2:2312:37
3Alf LundkvistH80 (8)57:43+16:1518:55
4Eva HolmqvistD40 (17)1:01:03+9:2111:19
5Lina HolmqvistD12 Kort (14)25:42+7:2811:37
6Anette LarssonD45 (27)54:16+11:5211:41
12Ludvig HolmqvistH16 (56)46:39+10:078:46
18Marie HedarÖppen motion 8 (37)1:09:42+19:2412:40
20Carlos Aristondo MelgarÖppen motion 5 (58)1:09:34+33:3619:25
21Helen MagnussonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:09:35+33:3719:26
22Pablo MagnussonH12 (37)34:28+13:0411:09
36Casper HedarH16 (56)1:07:47+31:1512:44
Joel MagnussonÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Wilma LarssonD16 (43)did not finish
Anita JohanssonD70 (9)did not finish
Joel MagnussonH14 (49)did not start

OK Tylöskog

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stig IsraelssonH75 (13)44:5412:20

OK Tyr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Marie AlfredssonD50 (24)56:28+11:3913:42

Orion Klubb 90004

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erik AnderssonÖppen motion 9 (13)did not finish

Rehns BK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jerker LysellÖppen motion 9 (13)1:22:12+21:049:51
8Pär L. OlofssonÖppen motion 8 (37)1:02:15+11:5711:19
12Jesper LysellH21 (46)1:19:02+8:287:17
15Anders JohanssonH21 (46)1:19:33+8:597:20
17Fredrik IngelssonH21 (46)1:20:30+9:567:25
25Lars OlovssonH20 (27)1:37:31+43:0312:52
31Charlie StoltH21 (46)1:35:20+24:468:48

Sala OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Lena LarssonD55 (10)50:56+9:1012:59
4Göran LarssonH65 (27)52:19+5:4411:16
14Tanja-Birgit SöderströmD60 (15)1:26:04+42:1823:38
16David SöderströmÖppen motion 7 (45)58:59+23:1614:18

Säterbygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Anders S NybergÖppen motion 7 (45)1:02:33+26:5015:10
20Leif GustafssonH55 (23)1:15:21+26:3012:51
20Anki GustafssonD50 (24)1:17:28+32:3918:48

Skarpnäcks OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Gunnar LangsH55 (23)58:34+9:439:59
9Jörgen BatzH55 (23)1:00:42+11:5110:21
9Monika LarssonD55 (10)1:16:31+34:4519:31
21Tindra JonssonD12 (38)38:14+13:4112:22

Skattkärrs IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Erika ErikssonD40 (17)1:18:10+26:2814:30

Skogsluffarnas OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elias TidevallH16 (56)39:13+2:417:22
7Sten BergstrandH80 (8)1:22:17+40:4926:58
17Janne SynnermarkU1 (22)35:15+12:0916:14
19Per WesterlundÖppen motion 5 (58)1:09:00+33:0219:16
19Olle SynnermarkÖppen motion 3 (32)48:40+20:1515:44
39Anna AlkevikÖppen motion 7 (45)1:29:14+53:3121:39
Johan TirénÖppen motion 3 (32)mispunched

Skogspojkarnas OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anita WehlinD50 (24)44:4910:52
3Anna WehlinD21 (31)1:04:25+2:068:50
3Peter FahlstedtÖppen motion 3 (32)33:22+4:5710:47
6Wilma FahlstedtU1 (22)26:43+3:3712:18
11Johan WehlinH18 (36)1:01:35+11:288:56
11Anna JohnssonD16 (43)47:57+6:3311:36
13Lena JohanssonD60 (15)1:24:40+40:5423:15Download route in GPX format
21Ulf JohnssonH50 (43)1:06:51+18:5710:22
26Lovisa TunessonD16 (43)56:55+15:3113:46
Kristian AlgersH21 (46)did not start

Snättringe SK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Göran NilssonH60 (25)47:488:52
2Vilma KarlssonD18 (17)52:55+4:449:37
4Peter KarlbergÖppen motion 7 (45)40:43+5:009:52
5Tobias KarlssonH18 (36)58:22+8:158:28
6Kristina TedhamreD18 (17)58:12+10:0110:34
7Rune RådeströmH70 (18)52:26+10:2713:22
7Isak GeliusH14 (49)41:44+6:5510:57
8Stefan Svensson GeliusH45 (46)1:01:03+9:238:51
9Erik Lidström LauriH14 (49)44:03+9:1411:33
15Anders KarlssonH50 (43)1:01:42+13:489:34
17Thomas CallebergÖppen motion 8 (37)1:08:24+18:0612:26
21Torbjörn BergmanH60 (25)1:19:27+31:3914:44
23Erik CallebergÖppen motion 7 (45)1:06:55+31:1216:14
24Lena BrobergÖppen motion 5 (58)1:12:36+36:3820:16
34Albin HainkeH14 (49)1:01:40+26:5116:11
Johan CallebergH16 (56)mispunched
Elin TörnqvistÖppen motion 5 (58)did not start
David TörnqvistH14 Kort (6)did not start

Söders-Tyresö

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ingemar GardH65 (27)46:3510:02
4Håkan SjökvistH75 (13)1:00:29+15:3516:36
4Lars ForsstedtH60 (25)54:38+6:5010:08Download route in GPX format
5Marie MalmborgD55 (10)55:24+13:3814:07
8Hanna RöstinD18 (17)1:01:36+13:2511:12
16Matts BjörkeH60 (25)1:11:39+23:5113:17
17Fredrik GlänneforsH16 (56)50:04+13:329:24
25Elias RöstinH16 (56)54:43+18:1110:17
33Anders RöstinÖppen motion 8 (37)1:30:40+40:2216:29
Kristina BergstrandD50 (24)did not start

Södertälje IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Lars NordH75 (13)1:00:44+15:5016:41

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Klara BorgD12 (38)24:337:56
1Jakob EnmarkH21 (46)1:10:346:30
1Joakim AndénH20 (27)54:287:11
1Olof SmittH45 (46)51:407:29
2Lovisa BorgD10 (15)21:34+1:489:45
2Maria KleijnÖppen motion 8 (37)54:32+4:149:54
2Jesper SjöblomH20 (27)55:50+1:227:22
2Ivar LundanesH21 (46)1:10:54+0:206:32
3Daniel OlsenH21 Kort (10)1:19:55+5:209:30
3Joakim ErikssonÖppen motion 8 (37)56:59+6:4110:21
3Åsa MånssonÖppen motion 1 (4)22:45+3:0210:17
3Erik WigleH16 (56)39:16+2:447:22
4Kent OhlssonH21 (46)1:13:01+2:276:44
4Katarina BorgÖppen motion 8 (37)59:22+9:0410:47
5Martin MoldinÖppen motion 8 (37)1:01:27+11:0911:10
5Magnus GrahnH50 (43)55:25+7:318:36
5Sofia WigleD14 (50)45:12+6:4811:51
6Amanda KleijnD16 (43)45:26+4:0211:00
8Erik LiljequistH21 (46)1:17:22+6:487:08
8Vendula HorcickováD21 (31)1:06:12+3:539:04
10Erik MånssonH12 (37)28:45+7:219:18
11Katja SmittU1 (22)27:52+4:4612:50
11Frode SmittH10 (16)29:23+14:1313:17
11Tore EklundH55 (23)1:03:16+14:2510:47
12Vidar MoldinH10 (16)33:02+17:5214:56
13Johan Ek-LarssonH21 (46)1:19:05+8:317:18
13Kristin WillamoD18 (17)1:29:22+41:1116:14
13Sofia SmittÖppen motion 7 (45)55:07+19:2413:22
17Lotta GrahnD50 (24)1:12:16+27:2717:32
18Moa Leijon LindD21 (31)1:11:25+9:069:47
19Lars-Gunnar AndénH65 (27)1:04:06+17:3113:48
22Hanna MoldinU1 (22)48:50+25:4422:30
23Liv WillamoÖppen motion 3 (32)58:24+29:5918:53
23Ludvig ErikssonH21 (46)1:24:41+14:077:49
25Tomas NorlénH65 (27)1:34:15+47:4020:18
29Annamari SjöblomÖppen motion 7 (45)1:13:26+37:4317:49
30Jessica GrahnÖppen motion 7 (45)1:13:40+37:5717:52
30Anne-Marie WigleD21 (31)1:43:39+41:2014:13
43Henrik WillamoH16 (56)1:15:05+38:3314:06
Christer AndénH65 (27)mispunched
Jonas BorgÖppen motion 8 (37)mispunched
Gunnar ErikssonH55 (23)mispunched
Eric GrahnH12 Kort (6)did not start
David BorgH14 (49)did not start
Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusD20 (13)did not start
Michael WehlinH50 (43)did not start
Daniel BringbyH45 (46)did not start
Sofie OhlssonD16 (43)did not start

SOK Aneby

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Karin FreylandD50 (24)1:03:21+18:3215:22

Solna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jan BojlingH70 (18)mispunched

Spårvägens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Robert RylanderÖppen motion 5 (58)51:47+15:4914:27

Stockholms OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Lars ÖhrmanH55 (23)1:07:28+18:3711:30
Per LjungH21 (46)mispunched

Stora Tuna OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lina LångD21 Kort (3)59:3210:49
1Viktor SvenskH16 (56)36:326:52
2Ingrid AlexanderssonD45 (27)46:26+4:0210:00
6Hanna BarkegrenD20 (13)1:05:25+13:0211:09
8Karin SvenskÖppen motion 7 (45)53:13+17:3012:55
14Nils AlexanderssonH20 (27)1:13:10+18:429:39
Linnea MalmbergD21 Kort (3)did not start

Strängnäs-Malmby OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Carina SundbüeD50 (24)51:31+6:4212:30
4Mats SundbüeH50 (43)52:36+4:428:10
7Magnus SternerÖppen motion 9 (13)1:28:07+26:5910:33
8Izabela MarcinkowskaÖppen motion 3 (32)41:03+12:3813:17
10Hillevie SvärdD14 (50)48:25+10:0112:42Download route in GPX format
19Christofher RamströmÖppen motion 7 (45)1:02:21+26:3815:08
31Karl Martin SvärdÖppen motion 5 (58)1:14:31+38:3320:48
31Susann SöderholmÖppen motion 8 (37)1:27:23+37:0515:53
37Daniel AlnebergH21 (46)1:45:20+34:469:43

Sundbybergs IK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rune CarlssonH80 (8)41:2813:35
3Martin KihlH17-20 Kort (3)1:54:48+45:3721:34
5Ronny NordgrenH55 (23)58:16+9:259:56
8Kristoffer TengrothH16 (56)43:50+7:188:14
21Liselott KihlD50 (24)1:20:25+35:3619:31
21Jan KihlH55 (23)1:20:15+31:2413:41
37Rasmus KihlH16 (56)1:08:10+31:3812:48

Sundsvalls OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hedwig HaasD20 (13)did not start

Surahammars SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18John GunnarssonH20 (27)1:14:26+19:589:49
23Anders GunnarssonH60 (25)1:31:57+44:0917:03

Täby OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Philip ForngrenH14 (49)34:499:08
2Per Ove WallénH60 (25)51:10+3:229:29
4My RönnolsD60 (15)48:21+4:3513:16
6Piero SannicoloH50 (43)55:39+7:458:38
7Göran HanssonH60 (25)57:10+9:2210:36
10Johan PalmgrenH55 (23)1:02:54+14:0310:44
24Jörgen HellbergH65 (27)1:17:47+31:1216:45
36Johan LindqvistH21 (46)1:45:01+34:279:41
Helena BachmanÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Willy LjungdellH65 (27)mispunched
Carl BachmanH60 (25)did not finish

Tjällmo-Godegårds OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders SvenskH50 (43)47:547:26
2Alva SvenskD14 (50)39:31+1:0710:22
8Marie SvenskD40 (17)1:09:45+18:0312:56
11Thorbjörn GustafssonÖppen motion 9 (13)1:53:03+51:5513:33
14Oskar SvenskU2 (26)36:15+13:0916:24

Trosabygdens OK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Britta EklundD65 (13)56:44+9:4015:35
10Mats GustafssonH40 (19)1:26:46+16:5411:27
10Gunnar KindlundhH50 (43)58:30+10:369:05
10Katja GustafssonD12 (38)31:24+6:5110:09
11Stefan JohanssonÖppen motion 8 (37)1:03:24+13:0611:31
15Göran EklundÖppen motion 7 (45)56:31+20:4813:43
17Eva KindlundhD45 (27)1:07:10+24:4614:28
22Anna TorpfeldtÖppen motion 7 (45)1:03:26+27:4315:23
25Mona HalldinÖppen motion 7 (45)1:10:08+34:2517:01
35Tomas BäckH50 (43)1:24:33+36:3913:07
38Gitte JutvikÖppen motion 7 (45)1:29:04+53:2121:37
42Hans LindgrenÖppen motion 5 (58)1:31:21+55:2325:31
44Weronica BäckÖppen motion 5 (58)1:34:14+58:1626:19
Anna GustafssonÖppen motion 3 (32)did not start
Miriam GustafssonD10 (15)did not start

Tullinge SK

71 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Wilhelm BergmanH14 Kort (6)33:4710:55
2Tuva FredD12 Kort (14)23:18+5:0410:32
2Maria BrattD55 (10)48:45+6:5912:26
2Lina MatthewsD35 (5)1:23:33+22:1312:58
3Maria EhnD70 (9)57:40+7:2018:54
3Peter BergmanÖppen motion 5 (58)50:35+14:3714:07
3Emilia BergmanD12 Kort (14)23:48+5:3410:46
3Wilfred LarssonU2 (26)25:56+2:5011:44
3Gunnar EhnH65 (27)49:50+3:1510:44
4Arvid MyrbergerH10 (16)20:31+5:219:17
4Oskar ForsbergH18 (36)56:44+6:378:14
4Elin BjörklundÖppen motion 1 (4)27:54+8:1112:37
4Ruben BryngelssonH16 (56)39:33+3:017:26
4Märta SödervallD12 Kort (14)23:56+5:4210:49
5Robin BjörklundH14 Kort (6)1:09:08+35:2122:22
5Anders KihlströmH70 (18)51:45+9:4613:12
6Niklas SundqvistH20 (27)59:44+5:167:53
7Jennifer SandD12 Kort (14)27:13+8:5912:18
7Henrik TrofastÖppen motion 8 (37)1:01:37+11:1911:12
7Hans SundqvistH50 (43)56:12+8:188:43
8Nova MatthewsD12 Kort (14)27:27+9:1312:25
8Lovisa LängheimD16 (43)46:13+4:4911:11
9Ellen RydeniusD12 Kort (14)28:59+10:4513:06
9Johnny JunegardÖppen motion 8 (37)1:02:49+12:3111:25
10Lena PerssonD12 Kort (14)31:26+13:1214:13
11Daniel EkenstedtÖppen motion 3 (32)43:10+14:4513:58
12Kimberly EkenstedtD12 Kort (14)35:48+17:3416:11
12Ella SjöbergD16 (43)48:20+6:5611:42
12Linton BryngelssonU2 (26)33:04+9:5814:57
13Fanny SundbergD12 Kort (14)36:54+18:4016:41
13Frida ForsbergD20 (13)1:42:33+50:1017:30
15Nellie BolinU2 (26)36:32+13:2616:31
15Lennart HävrénH60 (25)1:10:53+23:0513:09
15Elias BladhH10 (16)34:55+19:4515:47
15Hilda TrofastU1 (22)30:59+7:5314:16
15Jörgen RydeniusH40 (19)1:47:37+37:4514:12
16Ella MatthewsU2 (26)36:35+13:2916:33
16Björn AxelssonH50 (43)1:03:47+15:539:54
16Jan LarssonH70 (18)1:15:44+33:4519:19
17Olle AnderssonH20 (27)1:13:44+19:169:44
19Alfred LängheimH14 (49)51:07+16:1813:24
20Linnea SandU1 (22)37:41+14:3517:21
20Erik BerggrenH45 (46)1:11:38+19:5810:23
21Sebastian LarssonU1 (22)42:23+19:1719:31
21Markus AdolfssonH21 (46)1:22:16+11:427:35
24Lisa LeicktD45 (27)1:31:42+49:1819:45
25Emil KarlssonU2 (26)1:00:06+37:0027:11
25Ludvig FerdmanH12 (37)38:16+16:5212:23
27Axel TrofastH12 (37)39:41+18:1712:50
28Tilda AnderssonD16 (43)58:39+17:1514:12
29Katja LeicktD14 (50)1:06:11+27:4717:22
29Emil AnderssonH21 (46)1:31:06+20:328:24
29Wilma LeicktD12 (38)44:33+20:0014:25
30Lukas ArkängH18 (36)1:28:26+38:1912:50
30Lovisa SvenssonD14 (50)1:06:54+28:3017:33
32Felix ArkängH12 (37)48:14+26:5015:36
33Saga AnderssonD12 (38)53:32+28:5917:19
33Hampus HatlenH14 (49)1:01:29+26:4016:08
35Lovisa LarssonD16 (43)1:11:46+30:2217:22
37Klara JunegardD12 (38)57:14+32:4118:31
38Tove SjöbergD14 (50)1:18:34+40:1020:37
39Alva BladhD14 (50)1:18:48+40:2420:40
42Johannes BladhH16 (56)1:11:27+34:5513:25
43Anna MyrbergerÖppen motion 7 (45)2:16:12+1:40:2933:03
45Gunilla ErikssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:43:49+1:07:5128:59
46Stefan FerdmanÖppen motion 5 (58)1:43:50+1:07:5229:00
48Adam BrattH16 (56)1:22:05+45:3315:25
Monica HatlenD50 (24)mispunched
Filip HatlenH12 (37)mispunched
Ebba LeicktD18 (17)mispunched
Henrik BladhH40 (19)mispunched
Laban BryngelssonÖppen motion 5 (58)did not start
Josefin HersénD16 Kort (4)did not start
Rebecka HeinrupD21 (31)did not start
Werner KöhlerH55 (23)did not start
Rudolf HersénH50 (43)did not start
Patrik LeicktH45 (46)did not start

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ludvig LangeÖppen motion 3 (32)28:259:11
2Arne ÅhmanH80 (8)52:17+10:4917:08
9Henrik ErikssonH21 Kort (10)2:09:57+55:2215:27
9Lukas SandelinH10 (16)28:11+13:0112:45
9Carina JohanssonD50 (24)59:11+14:2214:21
11Björn NilssonH40 (19)1:27:23+17:3111:32
11Staffan TörnrosH60 (25)1:06:25+18:3712:19
17Erik SandelinH40 (19)1:54:04+44:1215:04
18Isak SandelinU1 (22)36:10+13:0416:40
19Viktor SandelinH12 (37)32:19+10:5510:27
Helen TörnrosD65 (13)mispunched
Ulrik EnglundH45 (46)did not finish
Thomas ErikssonH55 (23)did not start

Upsala IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anna StaafD35 (5)mispunched
Mathias JonssonH40 (19)did not start

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Ylva NilssonD65 (13)1:10:47+23:4319:26
Peter SundgrenH60 (25)mispunched
Mats EdengrenH40 (19)did not start

Väsby OK

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Maria ColeD50 (24)48:29+3:4011:46
3Ulla GummesonD65 (13)55:18+8:1415:11
4Pia BoudrieD55 (10)54:08+12:2213:48
4Lars PerssonH80 (8)1:03:28+22:0020:48
4Ella LybertU2 (26)27:00+3:5412:13
4Maja RundlöfU2 (26)27:00+3:5412:13
5Lars-Erik LindellH80 (8)1:11:43+30:1523:30
7Joakim OlssonH21 Kort (10)1:41:13+26:3812:02
8Jonas KarlssonÖppen motion 5 (58)55:47+19:4915:34
9Per-Åke CarlenstamH70 (18)58:15+16:1614:51
10Katrin JosefssonÖppen motion 3 (32)43:05+14:4013:56
11Linnéa KarlssonD12 Kort (14)34:24+16:1015:33
11Wilma JosefssonU2 (26)32:03+8:5714:30
14Moa JohanssonÖppen motion 3 (32)45:07+16:4214:36
14Stefan LybertH50 (43)1:01:32+13:389:33
16Lukas OlssonH20 (27)1:13:42+19:149:44
16Marie KyletoftÖppen motion 3 (32)47:00+18:3515:12
18Anneli RundlöfD45 (27)1:14:24+32:0016:02
23Frida JosefssonU2 (26)40:56+17:5018:31
26Annika BerntssonD45 (27)1:41:23+58:5921:50
26Filip OlssonH20 (27)2:25:34+1:31:0619:13
29Martin ErikssonH12 (37)41:35+20:1113:27
35Robert ColeH16 (56)1:06:40+30:0812:31
40Magnus JosefssonÖppen motion 5 (58)1:26:40+50:4224:12
41Emil KarlssonH14 (49)1:23:53+49:0422:00
43Nils ErikssonH45 (46)1:37:45+46:0514:11
50Samuel KyletoftH16 (56)1:41:07+1:04:3519:00
Sebastian TorgerstadH14 Kort (6)mispunched
Catrine JohanssonÖppen motion 3 (32)mispunched
Kerstin BjörnegrenD55 (10)did not start

Västerås SOK

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Johan AhlströmH40 (19)1:09:529:13
3Lucas AhlströmH14 Kort (6)51:49+18:0216:46
3Per-Olov SjöströmH55 (23)56:44+7:539:40
3Anna LindgrenD40 (17)58:03+6:2110:46
4Emma HelmerssonD20 (13)1:04:54+12:3111:04
8Klara SjöströmD14 (50)48:07+9:4312:37
9Sandra NäslundD20 (13)1:11:40+19:1712:13
9Maja AhlströmD12 (38)31:08+6:3510:04
10Elin NallgårdD18 (17)1:14:01+25:5013:27
10Emil AhlströmH14 (49)44:59+10:1011:48
10Fredrik HamreforsH16 (56)44:37+8:058:23
14Alva LimbäckD18 (17)1:31:13+43:0216:35
15Hanna SundströmD18 (17)1:52:21+1:04:1020:25
17Per SundströmH50 (43)1:04:01+16:079:56
19Ulf HamreforsÖppen motion 8 (37)1:10:41+20:2312:51
24Henrik HamreforsH18 (36)1:21:45+31:3811:51
24Simon ÖsterlundH20 (27)1:32:01+37:3312:09
24Andreas NäslundH16 (56)54:20+17:4810:12
27Amanda HallD14 (50)1:05:38+27:1417:13
28Kristina LindgrenD14 (50)1:06:07+27:4317:21
28Alfred LönnH18 (36)1:24:54+34:4712:19
29Martin SandqvistH14 (49)58:45+23:5615:25
29Sixten TörnqvistH16 (56)57:44+21:1210:51
31Elin DahlmarkD16 (43)1:00:38+19:1414:40
32Kari TalltjärnÖppen motion 8 (37)1:27:27+37:0915:54
32Klara BerglundD16 (43)1:02:05+20:4115:01
32Isak WadmanH18 (36)1:38:31+48:2414:17
33Markus ÖsterlundH16 (56)1:06:07+29:3512:25
33Stefan TörnqvistH50 (43)1:20:13+32:1912:27
36Johanna BreivoldD16 (43)1:12:47+31:2317:37
36Joakim AhlströmH45 (46)1:22:30+30:5011:58
36Tobias DahlmarkH14 (49)1:03:01+28:1216:32
38Pontus LindgrenH16 (56)1:10:30+33:5813:15
38Sara MouazzenD16 (43)1:17:15+35:5118:42
40Felicia SahlénD14 (50)1:19:59+41:3520:59
40Elsa LimbäckD16 (43)1:21:32+40:0819:44
50Nora HändigD14 (50)1:47:57+1:09:3328:20
Tamás SzütsH14 (49)mispunched
Anita TalltjärnÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Dan ÖsterlundH18 (36)mispunched
Tore NallgårdH45 (46)mispunched
Malena AhlströmD40 (17)did not finish
Kalle Åkerman SjöströmH14 (49)did not start
Karin ÅkermanD45 (27)did not start
Erik NallgårdH20 (27)did not start
Ida LarssonD14 (50)did not start
Magnus LarssonH45 (46)did not start

Västvärmlands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Tommy JohanssonH45 (46)1:05:43+14:039:32
13Nils JohanssonH10 (16)33:45+18:3515:16
20Klara JohanssonD14 (50)1:00:07+21:4315:46

Vittjärvs IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Amanda HolmgrenD21 (31)1:15:26+13:0710:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila