Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nyköpingsorienteringen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nyköpingsorienteringen
Organiser: Nyköpings OK
Date: Saturday 19 March 2016

OK Södertörn

52 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lars-Gunnar LarssonH65 (27)49:40+3:0510:42
2Gunnel JunegardD75 (4)1:23:54+14:0927:30
2Hanna LagerbergD16 (43)42:17+0:5310:14
2Per BacklundH55 (23)50:48+1:578:40
3Daniela RennerD35 (5)1:26:12+24:5213:23
3Linda RennerD16 (43)44:06+2:4210:40
4Alexander MagnvallH12 Kort (6)32:20+6:4814:37
4Tove OlssonD10 (15)22:18+2:3210:05
4Ylva SandénD16 (43)44:21+2:5710:44
5Elisabeth LarssonD12 (38)28:31+3:589:13
6Alice NordströmU2 (26)28:44+5:3813:00
7Johan RosénÖppen motion 3 (32)40:58+12:3313:15
7Tilde BacklundD16 (43)46:00+4:3611:08
8Paul NorénH65 (27)53:59+7:2411:38
9Tilda MattssonU2 (26)29:57+6:5113:33
10Henrik ErlandssonÖppen motion 8 (37)1:02:51+12:3311:25
10Albin FranzénU2 (26)30:27+7:2113:46
11Niklas ErlandssonH12 (37)28:50+7:269:19
12Anders JakobssonH55 (23)1:03:30+14:3910:50
13Lotten SandénD16 (43)48:21+6:5711:42
13Sune SisellH65 (27)59:49+13:1412:53
13Georg EklöwH18 (36)1:02:53+12:469:07
13Per FranzénH50 (43)1:01:21+13:279:31
14Björn NyqvistÖppen motion 7 (45)56:12+20:2913:38
17Max ÖsterlingH12 (37)31:30+10:0610:11
18Ola NyqvistH60 (25)1:17:25+29:3714:21
18Martin SigrandH45 (46)1:11:11+19:3110:19
21Björn RennerH12 (37)34:23+12:5911:07
21Axel KudinoffÖppen motion 7 (45)1:03:19+27:3615:22
22Jenny MagnvallÖppen motion 3 (32)51:53+23:2816:47
22Filip MöllerH16 (56)52:50+16:189:55
23Mattias IvaresH16 (56)52:59+16:279:57
24Blenda SandénU2 (26)50:00+26:5422:37
25Simon ÖsterlingH18 (36)1:22:04+31:5711:54
26Linn OlssonD12 (38)40:28+15:5513:05
29Nils EklöwH50 (43)1:17:11+29:1711:59
29Andreas MagnvallH18 (36)1:26:02+35:5512:29
31Olof LissmatsH18 (36)1:30:31+40:2413:08
32Sanna HedbergD14 (50)1:09:24+31:0018:12
34Katarina NorrbyD16 (43)1:07:07+25:4316:15
34Staffan ZillingH50 (43)1:23:27+35:3312:57
34Viktor ZillingH12 (37)54:21+32:5717:35
35Greta HägerD12 (38)56:15+31:4218:12
39Sofia ZillingD16 (43)1:18:24+37:0018:58
40Claes RennerH50 (43)1:43:12+55:1816:01
42Ludwig BerglindH14 (49)1:28:03+53:1423:06
43Jan HägerÖppen motion 5 (58)1:33:53+57:5526:13
43Mattis SandénH14 (49)1:31:55+57:0624:07
47Melvin JakobssonH16 (56)1:20:04+43:3215:03
Annica HedbergÖppen motion 5 (58)mispunched
Alexander SchandlH16 (56)mispunched
Ludvig SigrandH14 (49)mispunched
Hugo LindbärgH18 (36)did not start
Linus BacklundH18 (36)did not start
Anna BacklundD50 (24)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements