Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mila Stockholm By Night, E3

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Mila Stockholm By Night, E3
Organiser: Täby OK
Date: Wednesday 14 January 2015

Ärla IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Emil AnderssonHerrar (41)59:32+2:006:12
5Jonathan RosendahlHerrar (41)59:39+2:076:13
20Markus GrätschHerrar (41)1:07:55+10:237:04

Attunda OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Oskar DanielsHerrar (41)59:46+2:146:13
9Maria Von SchmalenséeDamer (11)1:03:11+16:339:02
32Karl EngesHerrar (41)1:16:25+18:537:58
57Stefan KnornPöbel (79)1:08:24+22:519:47Download route in GPX format
68Hans  Andersson StrinningPöbel (79)1:23:06+37:3311:53
Lars GerhardssonPöbel (79)did not start
Fredrik JonssonPöbel (79)did not start

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Olle JanrikPöbel (79)1:03:56+18:239:08
67Mats AronssonPöbel (79)1:18:51+33:1811:16
Viktor JanrikPöbel (79)did not start

Centrum OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Moa KjellstrandPöbelina (30)38:23+2:328:45
5Sara JonassonPöbelina (30)38:28+2:378:46
9Samuel SvenssonPöbel (79)48:41+3:086:57
13Sören AnderssonPöbelina (30)45:47+9:5610:27
21Mattias ÅgrenPöbel (79)51:40+6:077:23
26Lars JakobssonHerrar (41)1:12:45+15:137:35
41Peter LarssonPöbel (79)56:46+11:138:07
42Magnus GrafströmPöbel (79)56:50+11:178:07
48Janne NilssonPöbel (79)1:04:06+18:339:10
60Per-Anders LindgrenPöbel (79)1:09:16+23:439:54
Henrik LundgrenPöbel (79)mispunched
Stuart FellHerrar (41)did not start

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Juha PrittinenPöbel (79)50:45+5:127:15

Haninge SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Fredrik MorastPöbel (79)1:08:18+22:459:46
56Reijo KorhonenPöbel (79)1:08:20+22:479:46
Henrik MorastPöbel (79)mispunched

Hellas Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Mikael NybergPöbel (79)49:33+4:007:05
Vidas ArmalisPöbel (79)did not start

IBM-Klubben

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jan-Olof WåhlbergPöbel (79)did not start

IFK Enskede

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Ulf BylundPöbel (79)52:12+6:397:28
58Mats LarssonPöbel (79)1:08:28+22:559:47
Björn BylundPöbel (79)mispunched

IFK Lidingö SOK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anna BachmanDamer (11)46:47+0:096:41
3Emma BjessmoDamer (11)54:03+7:257:43
9Nicolas SimoninHerrar (41)1:00:32+3:006:18
15Ingemar StenbeckPöbel (79)49:37+4:047:05
21Erik SandbergHerrar (41)1:10:28+12:567:20
22Martin LarboHerrar (41)1:10:30+12:587:21
27Andrew QuinHerrar (41)1:14:55+17:237:48
31Hans TarandiPöbel (79)52:28+6:557:30
35Sixten HillerhagHerrar (41)1:30:54+33:229:28
36Oliver KlingefjordHerrar (41)1:56:17+58:4512:07
54Per DambergPöbel (79)1:08:17+22:449:46
61Anders RahmqvistPöbel (79)1:09:22+23:499:55
Harald BauerHerrar (41)did not start
Mattias PernebyHerrar (41)did not start
Magnus JohanssonPöbel (79)did not start
Björn LovangPöbel (79)did not start
Magnus RajanPöbel (79)did not start
Sofia TörnqvistDamer (11)did not start
Christina PernebyPöbelina (30)did not start

IFK Moras OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Zsolt LenkeiHerrar (41)57:325:59

Järfälla OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Nils EdvardssonPöbel (79)45:36+0:036:31
6Rasmus AslaksenHerrar (41)59:40+2:086:13
10Oskar EdvardssonPöbel (79)48:43+3:106:58
19Johan LangerakPöbel (79)50:52+5:197:16
20Lars PalmqvistPöbel (79)51:22+5:497:20
27Birgitta BillstamPöbelina (30)59:20+23:2913:32
33Isak LangerakHerrar (41)1:19:31+21:598:17
36Peter AlbinssonPöbel (79)56:24+10:518:04
37Aleksandr ManoilovHerrar (41)2:10:05+1:12:3313:33
51Frank SteinerPöbel (79)1:08:10+22:379:45
Lars JonassonPöbelina (30)mispunched
Mårten WaldenfjordHerrar (41)did not start
Noel WaldenfjordPöbel (79)did not start
Emmy AlbinssonPöbelina (30)did not start

Järla Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Emma KlingenbergDamer (11)46:386:40
4Oscar BjörckHerrar (41)59:37+2:056:12
8David BejbomHerrar (41)1:00:04+2:326:15
8Robert HanningPöbel (79)47:03+1:306:43
11Kristin AndréePöbelina (30)44:29+8:3810:09
12Erik MattssonPöbel (79)49:15+3:427:02
14My HeinrupPöbelina (30)45:50+9:5910:27
25Mathias NorlingerHerrar (41)1:12:40+15:087:34
34Rickard WassHerrar (41)1:30:47+33:159:27
34Ludvig SandahlPöbel (79)52:39+7:067:31
46Oscar WibergPöbel (79)1:01:54+16:218:51
Erik AnderssonHerrar (41)did not start
Michael ReforsHerrar (41)did not start
Gunilla KreissPöbelina (30)did not start

Långhundra IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lovisa WigertzPöbelina (30)44:07+8:1610:04
13Anton ForsbergHerrar (41)1:03:35+6:036:37
15Conny ForsbergHerrar (41)1:05:00+7:286:46
19Fredrik WigertzHerrar (41)1:05:53+8:216:52
25Gun-Inger SahlbergPöbelina (30)54:41+18:5012:29
John SolbreckHerrar (41)mispunched
Peter HambäckPöbel (79)did not start

OK Älvsjö-Örby

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Christer NordströmPöbel (79)1:13:56+28:2310:34
Stefan NordströmPöbel (79)mispunched
Magnus NordströmHerrar (41)did not start

OK Denseln

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Harri KarlssonHerrar (41)1:03:01+5:296:34

OK Hammaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Fredrik AhnlénHerrar (41)1:10:44+13:127:22

OK Linné

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Riina KuuseloDamer (11)did not start

OK Löftan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Jonas KjällHerrar (41)1:15:07+17:357:49

OK Österåker

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Malin DahlbäckPöbelina (30)39:59+4:089:07
23Johan PerssonPöbel (79)51:45+6:127:24
40Håkan DahlbäckPöbel (79)56:43+11:108:06
Tim SundqvistPöbel (79)mispunched
Jakob VestmanPöbel (79)mispunched

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Richard SjöholmHerrar (41)1:04:20+6:486:42

OK Ravinen

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Emilia EngelPöbelina (30)36:34+0:438:20
4Axel GranqvistPöbel (79)45:44+0:116:32
5Erik HernePöbel (79)46:07+0:346:35
6Stephen CraigPöbel (79)46:10+0:376:36
6Jenny BergDamer (11)59:02+12:248:26
9Camilla EngelPöbelina (30)42:13+6:229:38
18Jacob LindstamHerrar (41)1:05:45+8:136:51
Elin BergPöbelina (30)mispunched
Peter AlbrektssonPöbel (79)did not start
Tone AlbrektssonDamer (11)did not start
Hanna KorhonenDamer (11)did not start
Ann GranqvistPöbelina (30)did not start
Nina HernePöbelina (30)did not start

OK Södertörn

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Louise MarkstedtDamer (11)55:27+8:497:55
10Tilde BacklundDamer (11)1:11:45+25:0710:15
15Anna BacklundPöbelina (30)45:53+10:0210:28
25Mattias NylundPöbel (79)51:55+6:227:25
30Jesper LagerbergHerrar (41)1:15:15+17:437:50
32Fredrik SetterqvistPöbel (79)52:30+6:577:30
44Erik WåhlinPöbel (79)57:38+12:058:14
Linus BacklundHerrar (41)mispunched
Hanna LagerbergDamer (11)mispunched

OK Tyr

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hanna GustavssonDamer (11)did not start

Skarpnäcks OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Bengt LangelsPöbel (79)49:27+3:547:04
37Håkan RolfssonPöbel (79)56:27+10:548:04
43Gunnar LangsPöbel (79)56:56+11:238:08
49Nicklas DoylePöbel (79)1:04:25+18:529:12
53Göran EklundPöbel (79)1:08:13+22:409:45

Skogsluffarnas OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jason BransomePöbel (79)46:57+1:246:43
17Trevor BransomePöbel (79)50:34+5:017:14
31Magnus FalkenströmHerrar (41)1:15:30+17:587:52
38Jan StridhPöbel (79)56:29+10:568:04
Per WesterlundPöbel (79)mispunched
Elias TidevallPöbel (79)did not start

Snättringe SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Stefan GeliusPöbel (79)49:43+4:107:06
17David HectorHerrar (41)1:05:15+7:436:48
27Mattias KallhaugePöbel (79)52:10+6:377:27
30Per KallhaugePöbel (79)52:26+6:537:30
35Tobias KarlssonPöbel (79)53:26+7:537:38
52Bo LauriPöbel (79)1:08:11+22:389:45
59Per WolgastPöbel (79)1:08:41+23:089:49
63Ivar Lidström LauriPöbel (79)1:09:43+24:109:58

Söders-Tyresö

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Åsa LinnersjöPöbelina (30)41:51+6:009:33
12Göran ThimbergHerrar (41)1:03:31+5:596:37
12Mathilda HögbergPöbelina (30)45:44+9:5310:26
19Hanna RöstinPöbelina (30)53:32+17:4112:13
23Filippa GrelzPöbelina (30)54:36+18:4512:27
24Linnea HedinPöbelina (30)54:39+18:4812:28
26Magdalena HedbergPöbelina (30)54:44+18:5312:29
50Björn RegerPöbel (79)1:04:52+19:199:16
66Gunnar HedinPöbel (79)1:16:44+31:1110:58
Tomas LiljaHerrar (41)did not start
Evelina EricssonPöbelina (30)did not start

Stigfinnarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Robert IrestigHerrar (41)1:15:06+17:347:49

Sundbybergs IK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anna FalkDamer (11)59:05+12:278:27
8Astrid SimonssonDamer (11)1:03:09+16:319:02
28Åsa LindhPöbelina (30)1:10:33+34:4216:06
29Joakim SkantzePöbel (79)52:17+6:447:28
69John ÖstlundPöbel (79)1:26:47+41:1412:24
70Jan LindhPöbel (79)1:41:14+55:4114:28

Täby OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linnea JohanssonPöbelina (30)35:518:11
3Anna HerbertPöbelina (30)38:16+2:258:44
5Emma HagrotDamer (11)58:21+11:438:20
17Josefine AnderssonPöbelina (30)50:37+14:4611:33
18Ellen AnderssonPöbelina (30)50:38+14:4711:33
20Nickolina HedenlundPöbelina (30)53:49+17:5812:17
21Rebecka HaraldssonPöbelina (30)53:57+18:0612:19
22Edvin NordströmPöbel (79)51:41+6:087:23
Matilda AnderssonPöbelina (30)did not start

Tullinge SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Albin AnderssonPöbel (79)45:336:30
8Pirkko-Liisa AchrénPöbelina (30)42:03+6:129:36
10Niklas SundqvistHerrar (41)1:01:03+3:316:21
10Ruben BryngelssonPöbel (79)48:43+3:106:58
16Trine KarlbergPöbelina (30)46:52+11:0110:42
24Tintin KarlbergHerrar (41)1:12:38+15:067:34
24Kenneth JönssonPöbel (79)51:51+6:187:25
26Hans SundqvistPöbel (79)52:09+6:367:27
33Lukas ArkängPöbel (79)52:35+7:027:31
45Björn AxelssonPöbel (79)59:41+14:088:32
Emil AnderssonHerrar (41)mispunched
Johan KärrströmPöbel (79)mispunched
Magnus CederlöfPöbel (79)did not start

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Johan EklövHerrar (41)1:05:09+7:376:47
Tomas HolmbergPöbel (79)mispunched
Anders BoströmHerrar (41)did not start
Thomas ErikssonPöbel (79)did not start
Annica SundebyPöbelina (30)did not start

Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Nils SpetzHerrar (41)59:36+2:046:12

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Simon SchusterPöbel (79)45:41+0:086:32
22Anette ArksandPöbelina (30)54:24+18:3312:25
39Christer ArksandPöbel (79)56:41+11:088:06

Väsby OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Joakim OlssonPöbel (79)1:09:35+24:029:57
65Filip OlssonPöbel (79)1:14:30+28:5710:39
Lukas OlssonHerrar (41)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements