Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Gustavsbergs OK, långdistans

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Gustavsbergs OK, långdistans
Organiser: Gustavsbergs OK
Date: Saturday 25 April 2015

D21

6 900 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering52:117:33
2Julia LauriOK Tisaren59:04+6:538:33
3Nina DeboussardIFK Enskede1:01:37+9:268:55
4Benita HanssonHagaby GOIF1:02:07+9:569:00
5Emelie HolmströmJärla Orientering1:02:18+10:079:01
6Malin AnnegårdCentrum OK1:03:17+11:069:10
7Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn1:03:43+11:329:14
8Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK1:05:11+13:009:26
9Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK1:06:27+14:169:37
10Channa LönneTullinge SK1:07:44+15:339:48
11Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK1:09:27+17:1610:03
12Kristina AspvallCentrum OK1:20:41+28:3011:41
13Caroline IvarssonSundbybergs IK1:20:55+28:4411:43
14Therese PerssonSnättringe SK1:59:16+1:07:0517:17
Stina JanssonJärla Orienteringdid not finish
Elsa JanssonJärla Orienteringdid not finish
Lovisa BergCentrum OKdid not start

H21

10 580 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK1:12:026:48
2Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK1:15:45+3:437:09
3Johan AronssonOK Tisaren1:17:11+5:097:17
4Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK1:17:49+5:477:21
5David PetterssonOK Ravinen1:18:46+6:447:26
6Robert JohanssonTäby OK1:19:13+7:117:29
7Jonas KjällOK Löftan1:19:49+7:477:32
8Alexander HansenSöders-Tyresö1:20:31+8:297:36
9Dan WesterJärla Orientering1:21:26+9:247:41
10Per MårtenssonOK Ravinen1:24:13+12:117:57
11Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:24:55+12:538:01
12Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK1:25:01+12:598:02
13Christian RotvikerCentrum OK1:25:40+13:388:05
14Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn1:25:50+13:488:06
15Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK1:27:11+15:098:14
16Fredrik HedinIFK Enskede1:33:26+21:248:49
17Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:34:17+22:158:54
18Henrik ViklundBromma-Vällingby SOK1:34:31+22:298:56
19Holger KohrCentrum OK1:37:35+25:339:13
20Jonas NylundCentrum OK1:38:06+26:049:16
21Fredrik SetterqvistOK Södertörn1:41:35+29:339:36
22Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK1:43:18+31:169:45
23Simon BohmanRånäs OK1:47:37+35:3510:10
24Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK1:49:30+37:2810:20
25Magnus GrafströmCentrum OK1:57:04+45:0211:03
26Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK2:19:27+1:07:2513:10
Joel BergkvistCentrum OKdid not finish
Stephen CraigOK Ravinendid not finish
Oskar GustafssonCentrum OKdid not finish
Per-Åke OlssonOK Ravinendid not finish
Sebastian MånssonHagaby GOIFdid not start
Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start
Nicklas BergströmTäby OKdid not start

H21 Kort

8 050 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL1:05:348:08
2Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL1:06:09+0:358:13
3Juha LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL1:06:44+1:108:17
4Erik BerglundSkarpnäcks OL1:12:45+7:119:02
5Viktor HäggströmSkarpnäcks OL1:14:12+8:389:13
6Gunnar JohanssonSkarpnäcks OL1:14:38+9:049:16
7Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL1:22:37+17:0310:15
8Jörgen BatzSkarpnäcks OL1:27:41+22:0710:53
9Joel AhlquistSkarpnäcks OL1:28:12+22:3810:57
10Göran EklundSkarpnäcks OL1:28:49+23:1511:01

D18

5 090 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering57:1511:14
2Isabella EnforsIFK Lidingö SOK1:07:12+9:5713:12
3Siri HjärtbergJärfälla OK1:08:07+10:5213:22
4Frida ForsbergTullinge SK1:24:54+27:3916:40

H18

6 600 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linus BacklundOK Södertörn51:317:48
2Ondrej VystavelTullinge SK56:29+4:588:33
3Josef KociTullinge SK59:11+7:408:58
4Max KlassonOK Ravinen1:02:11+10:409:25
5Oscar WibergJärla Orientering1:03:46+12:159:39
6Olof LissmatsOK Södertörn1:12:32+21:0110:59
7David JansonJärfälla OK1:14:15+22:4411:15
Måns TistadIFK Lidingö SOKdid not finish

H17-20 Kort

5 170 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin KihlSundbybergs IK2:00:2523:17

D16

4 300 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn31:377:21
2Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK32:12+0:357:29
3Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK37:35+5:588:44
4Malin DahlbäckOK Österåker37:45+6:088:46
5Moa VestbladOK Ravinen38:06+6:298:51
6Ella SjöbergTullinge SK39:01+7:249:04
7Linnea JohanssonTäby OK40:13+8:369:21
8Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK40:21+8:449:23
9Anna HerbertTäby OK42:23+10:469:51
10Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK43:10+11:3310:02
11Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn44:20+12:4310:18
12Elin JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK46:21+14:4410:46
13Emma PerssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK49:48+18:1111:34
14Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK52:59+21:2212:19
15Jonna LundbäckJärfälla OK53:20+21:4312:24
16Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK55:06+23:2912:48
17Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn1:00:05+28:2813:58
18Ellen AnderssonTäby OK1:06:29+34:5215:27
19Karolina BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK1:06:58+35:2115:34
20Josefine AnderssonTäby OK1:07:33+35:5615:42
Lovisa LängheimTullinge SKmispunched
Trine KarlbergTullinge SKmispunched
Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinendid not start
Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SKdid not start
Inez EklundSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Isa LundqvistJärfälla OKdid not start

H16

5 250 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik HerneOK Ravinen37:027:03
2Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen37:42+0:407:10
3Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK38:31+1:297:20
4Johan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:48+2:467:34
5Edvin NordströmTäby OK40:11+3:097:39
6Ruben BryngelssonTullinge SK40:19+3:177:40
7Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK40:56+3:547:47
8Albin AnderssonTullinge SK41:06+4:047:49
9Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK41:07+4:057:49
10Vidar PerssonTäby OK41:30+4:287:54
11Johan HerbertTäby OK41:51+4:497:58
12Jason BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK43:40+6:388:19
13Filip MöllerOK Södertörn43:47+6:458:20
14Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen44:22+7:208:27
15Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn44:27+7:258:28
16Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK45:07+8:058:35
17Ivar Lidström LauriSnättringe SK45:10+8:088:36
18Hampus BrunanderAttunda OK45:56+8:548:44
19Felix PerssonHaninge SOK46:07+9:058:47
20Fredrik StenbeckOK Österåker46:38+9:368:52
21Ruben HylanderTumba-Mälarhöjden OK47:57+10:559:08
22Lukas HellgrenOK Ravinen48:05+11:039:09
23Noel WaldenfjordJärfälla OK48:40+11:389:16
24Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK49:46+12:449:28
25Lukas ArkängTullinge SK54:07+17:0510:18
26Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK55:16+18:1410:31
27Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK55:17+18:1510:31
28Georg EklöwOK Södertörn56:32+19:3010:46
29Albin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK57:49+20:4711:00
30Simon ÖsterlingOK Södertörn1:00:03+23:0111:26
31Adam HedbergOK Södertörn1:00:16+23:1411:28
32Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn1:00:39+23:3711:33
33Gustav EknerSnättringe SK1:03:08+26:0612:01
34Mattias KallhaugeSnättringe SK1:03:16+26:1412:03
35Emil GustafssonJärfälla OK1:04:41+27:3912:19
36Viggo KlassonOK Ravinen1:06:52+29:5012:44
37Niclas LimnefeltIFK Lidingö SOK1:07:30+30:2812:51
38Ludvig LindénAttunda OK1:08:37+31:3513:04
39Nils BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK1:08:51+31:4913:06
40Victor SannicoloTäby OK1:09:23+32:2113:12
41Arne KvarnefalkJärfälla OK1:16:39+39:3714:36
42Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn1:17:00+39:5814:40
43Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK1:29:30+52:2817:02
44Filip RenbergWaxholms OK1:35:46+58:4418:14
Jakob VestmanOK Österåkermispunched
Oskar EngesAttunda OKdid not start
Oskar ForsbergTullinge SKdid not start
Erik ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not start
Simon TörnqvistOK Ravinendid not start
Axel KudinoffOK Södertörndid not start

D16 Kort

3 510 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alva SpennareAttunda OK1:23:3423:48

H16 Kort

4 020 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oscar BrandtJärla Orientering49:2112:16
2Markus SörqvistTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:04:27+15:0616:01
3Gustav NirvinHaninge SOK1:24:54+35:3321:07
Edvard ElinderBromma-Vällingby SOKdid not finish
Felix MalmsjöHellas Orienteringdid not start

D14

3 930 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn30:037:38
2Elin BergOK Ravinen35:12+5:098:57
3Emilia EngelOK Ravinen36:42+6:399:20
4Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK37:10+7:079:27
5Nina PerssonHaninge SOK38:00+7:579:40
6Lotten SandénOK Södertörn40:23+10:2010:16
7Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK40:45+10:4210:22
8Therese NilssonOK Österåker41:25+11:2210:32
9Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK42:29+12:2610:48
10Sara MöllerOK Södertörn42:35+12:3210:50
11Linnéa SöderqvistOK Ravinen43:10+13:0710:59
12Lovisa NilssonAttunda OK43:27+13:2411:03
13Klara BolinTullinge SK44:37+14:3411:21
14Ylva SandénOK Södertörn44:44+14:4111:22
15Linda RennerOK Södertörn44:51+14:4811:24
16Lova AggeforsOK Ravinen45:02+14:5911:27
17Petrina CostermansJärla Orientering45:20+15:1711:32
18Sara SundinWaxholms OK45:26+15:2311:33
19Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK47:22+17:1912:03
20Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK47:54+17:5112:11
21Alma HellströmAttunda OK48:41+18:3812:23
22Marie-Chantal BallnusJärfälla OK49:53+19:5012:41
23Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK50:26+20:2312:49
24Vilde WoldSundbybergs IK50:43+20:4012:54
25Hedda VildirSkarpnäcks OL50:50+20:4712:56
26Tyra AlmJärla Orientering51:49+21:4613:11
27Alice HallménJärfälla OK52:36+22:3313:23
28Josefin HersénTullinge SK53:50+23:4713:41
29Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn55:30+25:2714:07
30Sofia IversAttunda OK57:57+27:5414:44
31Johanna LaurinGustavsbergs OK59:18+29:1515:05
32Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK59:23+29:2015:06
33Ida SpennareAttunda OK1:02:21+32:1815:51
34Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn1:04:55+34:5216:31
35Ellen EkströmOK Ravinen1:08:57+38:5417:32
36Malin HanssonTäby OK1:11:42+41:3918:14
37Maja SandvikAttunda OK1:28:40+58:3722:33
38Johanna PetterssonGustavsbergs OK1:30:31+1:00:2823:01
Klara HolstIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

H14

4 020 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK26:316:35
2Johan LangerakJärfälla OK27:33+1:026:51
3Simon FriskGustavsbergs OK28:47+2:167:09
4Johan CallebergSnättringe SK30:54+4:237:41
5Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK30:58+4:277:42
6Trevor BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK31:33+5:027:50
7Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK31:37+5:067:51
8Fredrik GlänneforsSöders-Tyresö32:19+5:488:02
9Jonatan GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK32:56+6:258:11
10Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK34:09+7:388:29
11Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö35:16+8:458:46
12Melker HörnfeldtOK Ravinen36:29+9:589:04
13Alfred LängheimTullinge SK36:37+10:069:06
14Anton HänströmTäby OK37:12+10:419:15
15Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK37:33+11:029:20
16Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK38:53+12:229:40
17Jakob Gadefors NauHaninge SOK39:37+13:069:51
18Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK41:11+14:4010:14
19Melvin JakobssonOK Södertörn42:17+15:4610:31
20Lucas FredmanOK Älvsjö-Örby43:32+17:0110:49
21Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen43:50+17:1910:54
22Albin LindskogOK Ravinen45:33+19:0211:19
23Linus AlbinssonJärfälla OK46:25+19:5411:32
24Lukas GustafssonJärfälla OK49:38+23:0712:20
25John WolgastSnättringe SK49:46+23:1512:22
26Elias NorrmanHaninge SOK53:09+26:3813:13
27Johan KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby53:19+26:4813:15
28Andreas SkepplingOK Södertörn54:45+28:1413:37
29Samuel LindénAttunda OK55:33+29:0213:49
30Anton StrömIFK Lidingö SOK56:21+29:5014:01
31Isak VestringJärfälla OK56:33+30:0214:04
32Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn57:33+31:0214:18
33Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK1:00:10+33:3914:58
34Simon LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK1:02:24+35:5315:31
35Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:03:53+37:2215:53
36Ludvig JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK1:06:04+39:3316:26
37Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL1:10:27+43:5617:31
38Elvis SamuelssonSkarpnäcks OL1:10:43+44:1217:35
39Leon LagercrantzSkarpnäcks OL1:14:45+48:1418:35
40Adam RenbergWaxholms OK1:22:52+56:2120:36
41Axel MålargårdTäby OK1:31:39+1:05:0822:47
42Jacob WolgastSnättringe SK1:46:38+1:20:0726:31
Robert KihlborgIFK Lidingö SOKdid not finish
Anders WidlundIFK Lidingö SOKdid not finish
Vilhelm KarlinSundbybergs IKdid not start
Victor SadaranganiJärla Orienteringdid not start
Max HoppeWaxholms OKdid not start
Danni De VylderSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Fredrik HanssonTäby OKdid not start
Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OKdid not start

D14 Kort

2 950 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL59:0820:02
Felicia DahlströmGustavsbergs OKmispunched

H14 Kort

3 020 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hampus AlzénGustavsbergs OK1:08:3522:42
Morgan KoertgeTäby OKmispunched

D12

2 950 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen28:079:31
2Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK31:14+3:0710:35
3Tove SjöbergTullinge SK31:28+3:2110:40
4Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK33:42+5:3511:25
5Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn35:36+7:2912:04
6Amanda SannicoloTäby OK37:05+8:5812:34
7Klara GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK37:17+9:1012:38
8Lovisa SvenssonTullinge SK37:22+9:1512:40
9Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn37:31+9:2412:43
10Hedda RöstinSöders-Tyresö38:44+10:3713:07
11Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL39:05+10:5813:14
12Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:07+11:0013:15
13Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen39:22+11:1513:20
14Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:41+11:3413:27
15Matilda FriskGustavsbergs OK40:34+12:2713:45
16Agnes DambergIFK Lidingö SOK41:56+13:4914:12
17Signe HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK43:06+14:5914:36
18Sofia AlbemarkOK Ravinen43:53+15:4614:52
19Märta SandvikAttunda OK44:05+15:5814:56
20Ida ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK45:09+17:0215:18
21Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK45:26+17:1915:24
22Embla KamsvågGustavsbergs OK46:29+18:2215:45
23Ida HänströmTäby OK47:22+19:1516:03
24Liv HerneOK Ravinen50:26+22:1917:05
25Doris IkoVallentuna-Össeby OL53:11+25:0418:01
26Elin WolgastSnättringe SK58:32+30:2519:50
27Frida MalmsjöHellas Orientering1:05:39+37:3222:15
28Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL1:11:52+43:4524:21
29Sanna RinnbäckOK Ravinen1:11:58+43:5124:23
30Moa FröstadiusSundbybergs IK1:14:19+46:1225:11
31Thea LennartssonJärfälla OK1:15:18+47:1125:31
32Måra StegardSkarpnäcks OL1:15:51+47:4425:42
Alannah HellstadiusOK Älvsjö-Örbymispunched
Miia RollerJärfälla OKmispunched
Sofia SundinWaxholms OKmispunched
Lydia HylanderTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Lisa KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örbydid not start
Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Embla BergströmTäby OKdid not start
Lilo KardJärla Orienteringdid not start
Ella KoertgeTäby OKdid not start

H12

3 020 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK22:557:35
2Alvin CraigOK Ravinen24:58+2:038:16
3Marcus EkmanVallentuna-Össeby OL25:47+2:528:32
4Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK27:35+4:409:08
5Olle KallurOK Ravinen28:35+5:409:27
6Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby29:18+6:239:42
7Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK30:17+7:2210:01
8Henrik SvenssonOK Ravinen30:40+7:4510:09
9Marcus SteneboAttunda OK30:53+7:5810:13
10William GrunderJärfälla OK30:57+8:0210:14
11Björn RennerOK Södertörn30:58+8:0310:15
12Johan FochsenWaxholms OK32:18+9:2310:41
13Elis RundströmIFK Enskede32:26+9:3110:44
14Theodor BrabieJärfälla OK32:54+9:5910:53
15Jannick BrabieJärfälla OK34:51+11:5611:32
16Isak GeliusSnättringe SK35:24+12:2911:43
17Eskil CostermansJärla Orientering37:21+14:2612:22
18Oliver EricssonTäby OK38:18+15:2312:40
19Elis IversAttunda OK38:38+15:4312:47
20Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK39:02+16:0712:55
21Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL39:28+16:3313:04
22Oskar EknerSnättringe SK39:34+16:3913:06
23Joel ThalénSundbybergs IK41:54+18:5913:52
24Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK42:22+19:2714:01
25Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK43:57+21:0214:33
26Lukas MalmströmGustavsbergs OK44:24+21:2914:42
27Anton SjödinGustavsbergs OK44:34+21:3914:45
28Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen46:07+23:1215:16
29Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK48:04+25:0915:54
30Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK50:37+27:4216:45
31Viktor ZillingOK Södertörn51:05+28:1016:54
32Albin IsacssonBromma-Vällingby SOK54:10+31:1517:56
33William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL56:55+34:0018:50
34Mattis SandénOK Södertörn57:26+34:3119:01
35Lucas AlzénGustavsbergs OK58:41+35:4619:25
36Tom HarryssonAttunda OK59:51+36:5619:49
37Elias JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL1:01:58+39:0320:31
38Oliver SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:02:10+39:1520:35
39Max KarlssonJärla Orientering1:24:19+1:01:2427:55
40Skarpi FreyssonVallentuna-Össeby OL1:36:00+1:13:0531:47
Herman SvahnOK Ravinenmispunched
Ingemar SandénOK Södertörnmispunched
Arvid ByttnerBromma-Vällingby SOKdid not finish
Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinendid not start
Jonathan BlomlöfIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Ivar GentzJärla Orienteringdid not start

D12 Kort

2 280 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emma WandelOK Ravinen34:4915:16
2Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen43:24+8:3519:02
Maya KastlanderJärla Orienteringdid not start

H12 Kort

2 280 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL30:2013:18
2Albert NordSnättringe SK36:09+5:4915:51

D10

2 280 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linn DeboussardIFK Enskede28:0112:17
2Maja FalkSundbybergs IK29:41+1:4013:01
3Ida HellströmAttunda OK30:20+2:1913:18
4Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK33:23+5:2214:38
5Hanna CarlqvistSnättringe SK37:39+9:3816:30
6Ebba ForsbergOK Ravinen39:41+11:4017:24
7Olivia EngelOK Ravinen44:21+16:2019:27
8Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede46:36+18:3520:26
9Ebba VestringJärfälla OK47:38+19:3720:53
10Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering49:16+21:1521:36
11Paulina AlzénGustavsbergs OK49:54+21:5321:53
12Estelle SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:02:12+34:1127:16

H10

2 280 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jens FochsenWaxholms OK21:339:27
2Axel TrofastTullinge SK24:42+3:0910:50
3Simon StridhSkogsluffarnas OK27:34+6:0112:05
4Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK28:26+6:5312:28
5Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede28:43+7:1012:35
6Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen29:13+7:4012:48
7Malte HinasSkarpnäcks OL30:17+8:4413:16
8Anders NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK31:37+10:0413:52
9Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK31:49+10:1613:57
10Svante SandvikAttunda OK31:55+10:2213:59
11Simon LundellOK Österåker32:10+10:3714:06
12Linus ForsbergOK Ravinen37:53+16:2016:36
13Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering38:43+17:1016:58
14Lotus SöderlundJärla Orientering43:14+21:4118:57
15Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn48:50+27:1721:25
16Arvid SjödinGustavsbergs OK56:18+34:4524:41
17Sebastian LindblomGustavsbergs OK59:34+38:0126:07
Noel FerreraSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Olle SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örbydid not finish

D35

6 110 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Åsa LinnersjöSöders-Tyresö1:05:4210:45
2Anna RosnäsSkogsluffarnas OK1:28:57+23:1514:33
3Lucia TurcanuAttunda OK1:37:19+31:3715:55
4Lena BuhreAttunda OK1:38:45+33:0316:09
Daniela RennerOK Södertörnmispunched

H35

8 050 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linus RisplingCentrum OK1:11:488:55
2Ingemar ÅkermanTullinge SK1:13:03+1:159:04
3Martin TichovskySK Praga1:23:25+11:3710:21
4Anders LavforsCentrum OK1:36:42+24:5412:00
5Henrik HellborgCentrum OK1:37:38+25:5012:07
6Mattias HenrikssonCentrum OK1:50:44+38:5613:45
7Farhad Rouhani-KallehSolna OK2:11:00+59:1216:16
Stefan HellbergSundbybergs IKdid not start

D40

5 090 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK48:069:26
2Anna FalkSundbybergs IK49:21+1:159:41
3Anke XylanderSöders-Tyresö52:41+4:3510:21
4Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK55:28+7:2210:53
5Camilla EngelOK Ravinen57:25+9:1911:16
6Malin SamuelssonJärla Orientering59:32+11:2611:41
7Anna KarlqvistIFK Lidingö SOK1:00:15+12:0911:50
8Linnea FryxellTullinge SK1:07:53+19:4713:20
9Maria NorinGävle OK1:09:40+21:3413:41
10Sofia PerssonTullinge SK1:12:32+24:2614:15
11Cecilia ArvidsonOK Österåker1:15:39+27:3314:51
12Angela JohanssonOK Ravinen1:17:44+29:3815:16
13Sonia PerssonHaninge SOK1:23:05+34:5916:19
14Maria EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:24:21+36:1516:34
15Malin AlbinssonJärfälla OK1:35:15+47:0918:42
Jenny BergOK Ravinendid not start

H40

7 470 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK1:00:118:03
2Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:01:10+0:598:11
3Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK1:02:46+2:358:24
4Mikael ChristensenIFK Enskede1:03:15+3:048:28
5Per LembreJärla Orientering1:04:41+4:308:39
6Martin SigrandOK Södertörn1:08:04+7:539:06
7Christopher LindqvistIFK Enskede1:08:15+8:049:08
8Johan HörnfeldtOK Ravinen1:12:35+12:249:42
9Magnus LennartssonJärfälla OK1:12:42+12:319:43
Patric DeboussardIFK Enskededid not finish

D45

4 520 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Yvonne AnderssonTullinge SK36:308:04
2Lina BerggrenTullinge SK38:12+1:428:27
3Christin SöderqvistOK Ravinen39:53+3:238:49
4Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK44:33+8:039:51
5Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK44:37+8:079:52
5Martina CraigOK Ravinen44:37+8:079:52
7Charlotta GibergHellas Orientering47:39+11:0910:32
8Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK47:47+11:1710:34
9Madeleine LimparAttunda OK48:28+11:5810:43
10Ann RollerJärfälla OK48:31+12:0110:44
11Anna BacklundOK Södertörn50:06+13:3611:05
12Gunilla KallhaugeSnättringe SK50:53+14:2311:15
13Hana TichovskaSK Praga52:00+15:3011:30
14Karin TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK56:35+20:0512:31
15Nina IversAttunda OK56:44+20:1412:33
16Karin SteneboAttunda OK56:50+20:2012:34
17Susanne HarryssonAttunda OK1:00:42+24:1213:25
18Anna TedhamreSnättringe SK1:01:16+24:4613:33
19Monika NygrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:03:05+26:3513:57
20Susanne BovalliusJärfälla OK1:06:49+30:1914:46
21Charlotta ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:10:51+34:2115:40
22Malin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK1:13:38+37:0816:17
Annika LindbergAttunda OKdid not finish
Åsa ÖlwegårdSundbybergs IKdid not start
Annica JanssonIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start

H45

6 600 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rickard EkmanOK Roslagen47:307:11
2Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK47:39+0:097:13
3Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK49:34+2:047:30
4Pelle ForsbergIFK Enskede50:02+2:327:34
5Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK50:12+2:427:36
6Mats EkmanVallentuna-Össeby OL50:35+3:057:39
7Dan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK50:37+3:077:40
8Stefan BergOK Ravinen52:14+4:447:54
9Urban FreijSnättringe SK53:52+6:228:09
10Eric RollerJärfälla OK54:38+7:088:16
11Johan SundinWaxholms OK56:38+9:088:34
12Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK56:51+9:218:36
13Erik BerggrenTullinge SK57:03+9:338:38
14Roland SannicoloTäby OK57:39+10:098:44
15Mats LundbäckJärfälla OK58:26+10:568:51
16Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby59:14+11:448:58
17Ove GustafssonJärfälla OK59:29+11:599:00
18Roger LindénAttunda OK59:33+12:039:01
18Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK59:33+12:039:01
20Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK59:58+12:289:05
21Mattias SkepplingOK Södertörn1:00:11+12:419:07
21Mats AjlingTäby OK1:00:11+12:419:07
23Johan LidmarSnättringe SK1:00:17+12:479:08
24Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:00:30+13:009:10
24Pär HedlundIFK Enskede1:00:30+13:009:10
26Ulrik IversAttunda OK1:01:26+13:569:18
27Mark RudaOK Ravinen1:01:43+14:139:21
28Göran JonssonSundbybergs IK1:03:10+15:409:34
29Henrik MorastHaninge SOK1:03:25+15:559:36
30Fredrik MorastHaninge SOK1:05:01+17:319:51
31Sven JohanssonTäby OK1:06:50+19:2010:07
32Joakim PerssonHaninge SOK1:07:19+19:4910:11
33Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK1:08:53+21:2310:26
34Kjell NordqvistWaxholms OK1:12:20+24:5010:57
35Rune GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK1:13:27+25:5711:07
36Thomas BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK1:13:31+26:0111:08
37Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK1:14:27+26:5711:16
38Patrik NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK1:18:04+30:3411:49
39Staffan BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK1:18:28+30:5811:53
40Peter VestmanOK Österåker1:23:26+35:5612:38
41Thomas MalmsjöHellas Orientering1:48:47+1:01:1716:28
Tomas MattssonOK Södertörnmispunched
Kristoffer HylanderTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not finish
Anders HedbergOK Södertörndid not finish

D50

4 170 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marita AxelssonOK Ravinen38:449:17
2Anette LantzOK Österåker42:11+3:2710:06
3Gunilla ThunstedtJärfälla OK43:11+4:2710:21
4Kia NordströmTäby OK43:39+4:5510:28
5Elisabeth TollemarkSkogsluffarnas OK44:26+5:4210:39
6Katarina RingelsOK Klemmingen47:00+8:1611:16
7Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering47:09+8:2511:18
8Eva SvanbergJärfälla OK49:10+10:2611:47
9Åsa LindhSundbybergs IK51:41+12:5712:23
10Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby55:59+17:1513:25
11Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK57:33+18:4913:48
12Ingegerd CarlssonSundbybergs IK1:03:46+25:0215:17
13Mia HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK1:07:29+28:4516:10
14Annalena AndersenWaxholms OK1:17:16+38:3218:31
15Cia HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK1:31:56+53:1222:02
Catrin JohnsonSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start

H50

6 110 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Dan NorinGävle OK43:407:08
2Peter NordströmTäby OK45:08+1:287:23
3Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK46:24+2:447:35
4Ulf KallhaugeSnättringe SK48:01+4:217:51
5Anders BrinkmanVandrarringen49:10+5:308:02
6Per KallhaugeSnättringe SK49:12+5:328:03
7Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn49:18+5:388:04
8Jan FrödinIFK Enskede49:59+6:198:10
9Thomas JanssonOK Roslagen51:02+7:228:21
10Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK51:34+7:548:26
11Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF53:20+9:408:43
12Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker53:26+9:468:44
13Göran LängheimTullinge SK53:31+9:518:45
14Piero SannicoloTäby OK53:59+10:198:50
15Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby54:14+10:348:52
16Lars KlassonOK Ravinen58:05+14:259:30
17Jan-Olof BogrenSundbybergs IK58:12+14:329:31
18Mats JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL58:27+14:479:33
19Janne NilssonCentrum OK58:57+15:179:38
20Nils EklöwOK Södertörn59:26+15:469:43
21Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering59:38+15:589:45
22Bo LauriSnättringe SK1:00:05+16:259:50
23Lars SpånbergGävle OK1:00:07+16:279:50
24Håkan RedtzerAttunda OK1:01:55+18:1510:08
25Björn LönneSkarpnäcks OL1:02:30+18:5010:13
26Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK1:02:37+18:5710:14
27Kent BerggrenTullinge SK1:02:48+19:0810:16
28Sven HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK1:02:49+19:0910:16
29Rudolf HersénTullinge SK1:03:07+19:2710:19
30Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK1:03:44+20:0410:25
31Staffan ZillingOK Södertörn1:04:38+20:5810:34
32Torbjörn JohanssonOK Södertörn1:08:54+25:1411:16
33Eric HuijsersHammarby IF OF1:09:17+25:3711:20
34Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK1:09:48+26:0811:25
35Mats NordTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:15:58+32:1812:25
36Göran LundqvistJärfälla OK1:18:34+34:5412:51
37Leif LundinJärla Orientering1:18:46+35:0612:53
38Per WolgastSnättringe SK1:27:01+43:2114:14
39Per EknerSnättringe SK1:27:15+43:3514:16
40Jan LindhSundbybergs IK1:30:12+46:3214:45
41Gunnar SkärlénHaninge SOK1:35:06+51:2615:33
42Göran ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK1:44:53+1:01:1317:09
43Anders WinaldHellas Orientering1:50:17+1:06:3718:02
Ove RinnbäckOK Ravinendid not finish
Ansgar SimonssonSundbybergs IKdid not finish
Carl-Johan ThorellOK Ravinendid not start
Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Lars GerhardssonAttunda OKdid not start
Petri LaaksonenJärla Orienteringdid not start
Anders ÖnerudOK Ravinendid not start

D55

4 170 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Åsa SundbergOK Södertörn42:5910:18
2Barbro LönnkvistTullinge SK44:02+1:0310:33
3EvaLena EricsonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF45:01+2:0210:47
4Pia-Lena PutkonenTullinge SK45:06+2:0710:48
5Karin ForsbergTullinge SK49:45+6:4611:55
6Anita KarlssonOK Södertörn50:05+7:0612:00
7Monika LarssonSkarpnäcks OL53:30+10:3112:49
8Eva MolénSkarpnäcks OL55:14+12:1513:14
9Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby56:30+13:3113:32
10Christina NordströmBodens BK1:00:25+17:2614:29
Carina DoyleSundbybergs IKdid not start

H55

5 330 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pär VestbladOK Ravinen39:477:27
2Peter LundbergJärfälla OK42:42+2:558:00
3Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK44:29+4:428:20
4Peter EnokssonOK Österåker45:07+5:208:27
5Anders LöfgrenJärfälla OK46:30+6:438:43
6Lennart AgénTullinge SK47:16+7:298:52
7Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF50:57+11:109:33
8Mats LarssonIFK Enskede50:59+11:129:33 Download route in GPX format
9Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn51:36+11:499:40
10Sten-Olof MatssonLeksands OK52:09+12:229:47
11Gunnar LangsSkarpnäcks OL52:10+12:239:47
12Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK52:44+12:579:53
13Peter AxelssonOK Ravinen55:00+15:1310:19
14Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OK55:42+15:5510:27
15Jan KihlSundbybergs IK56:41+16:5410:38
16Per-Arne ForsbergTullinge SK56:42+16:5510:38
17Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn58:44+18:5711:01
18Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK1:01:44+21:5711:34
19Matz TapperBromma-Vällingby SOK1:03:10+23:2311:51
20Torsten CordesSöders-Tyresö1:03:44+23:5711:57
21Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:04:48+25:0112:09
22Rolf E. NilssonTullinge SK1:05:14+25:2712:14
23Torbjörn TrondsetNynäshamns OK1:06:55+27:0812:33
Roland NorellSöders-Tyresömispunched

D60

3 370 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helena KorhonenHaninge SOK55:3316:29
Lena JanssonJärla Orienteringdid not start

H60

5 090 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders LillstrandSödertälje-Nykvarn OF45:509:00
2Mikael TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK49:39+3:499:45
3Peter OlssonTäby OK51:35+5:4510:08
4Reijo KorhonenHaninge SOK52:13+6:2310:15
5Thomas KarlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF52:23+6:3310:17
6Sune SisellOK Södertörn58:29+12:3911:29
7Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK59:02+13:1211:35
8Lars-Gunnar LarssonOK Södertörn59:43+13:5311:43
9Torbjörn BergmanSnättringe SK1:03:33+17:4312:29
10Jan LindgrenOK Södertörn1:03:38+17:4812:30
11Matts BjörkeSöders-Tyresö1:04:51+19:0112:44
12Clas-Göran HerrgårdTäby OK1:06:11+20:2113:00
13Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:08:20+22:3013:25
14Björn LindgrenOK Österåker1:08:42+22:5213:29
15Henrik JohanssonBromma-Vällingby SOK1:11:27+25:3714:02
16Tommy WendtHellas Orientering1:14:48+28:5814:41
Håkan SjunnestrandSolna OKdid not start

D65

3 370 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aila HalttunenHaninge SOK39:5411:50
2Anne LundmarkJärfälla OK41:54+2:0012:25
3Maria EhnTullinge SK45:30+5:3613:30
4Helen TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK46:40+6:4613:50
5Gunvor SandbergBromma-Vällingby SOK49:21+9:2714:38
6Kerstin RosengrenAttunda OK53:47+13:5315:57
7Dagny TirénOK Ravinen53:55+14:0115:59
8Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK1:06:02+26:0819:35
9Gunilla GlanshedIFK Enskede1:17:38+37:4423:02
Ann-Marie HolmströmLidköpings VSKdid not start

H65

4 520 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingemar GardSöders-Tyresö44:419:53
2Åke WansölinSöders-Tyresö48:22+3:4110:42
3Ingemar LarssonTullinge SK49:37+4:5610:58
4Gunnar EhnTullinge SK49:58+5:1711:03
5Willy LjungdellTäby OK50:52+6:1111:15
6Leif CarlssonSkarpnäcks OL53:01+8:2011:43
7Anders LarssonSkarpnäcks OL53:44+9:0311:53
8Anders StenbackBromma-Vällingby SOK55:38+10:5712:18
9Claes AnderssonSnättringe SK1:01:25+16:4413:35
10Bror FureskogAlfta-Ösa OK1:03:36+18:5514:04
11Hans CarlssonHellas Orientering1:05:56+21:1514:35
12Martin ErikssonOK Södertörn1:25:28+40:4718:54
Lars WestinVallentuna-Össeby OLdid not finish
Arne JohanssonOK Ravinendid not start

D70

2 940 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marianne HamiltonEnebybergs IF51:5417:39
2Gunilla HäggstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:51+8:5720:41
3Ann-Marie ÅbergBromma-Vällingby SOK1:03:54+12:0021:44
4Edla FornanderVästerbergslagens OL1:16:17+24:2325:56

H70

4 170 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rune RådeströmSnättringe SK41:5510:03
2Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK44:28+2:3310:39
3Reine BorgströmSkogsluffarnas OK44:56+3:0110:46
4Björn LinnersjöOK Orion45:31+3:3610:54
5Bo HedlundIFK Enskede46:26+4:3111:08
6Tage SandbergBromma-Vällingby SOK46:32+4:3711:09
7Göran LarboAttunda OK47:05+5:1011:17
8Staffan ElmhagenSöders-Tyresö48:08+6:1311:32
9Ingemar BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb50:59+9:0412:13
10Håkan SjökvistSöders-Tyresö55:04+13:0913:12
11Gunnar ErikssonJärfälla OK57:37+15:4213:49
12Kenneth BerglundHellas Orientering58:55+17:0014:07
13Göran GlanshedIFK Enskede59:32+17:3714:16
14Hans L AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL1:00:18+18:2314:27
15Bengt MattiassonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:03:01+21:0615:06
16Lars NordinSolna OK1:05:37+23:4215:44
17Tommy LjuseniusSkogsluffarnas OK1:11:00+29:0517:01
18Levin SvedbergSundbybergs IK1:15:03+33:0817:59
19Olle ÖbergSkogsluffarnas OK1:23:37+41:4220:03
Sverre JonssonOK Ravinendid not start

D75

2 940 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Berit LindungerHaninge SOK48:3516:31
2Gun LarssonHammarby IF OF1:18:31+29:5626:42
Saga MårdBromma-Vällingby SOKdid not finish

H75

3 370 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rune KarlssonSundbybergs IK37:3211:08
2Bjarne ErlandssonHammarby IF OF43:47+6:1512:59
3Roland LöfgrenSpårvägens OK46:57+9:2513:55
4Leif HermundstadSnättringe SK55:54+18:2216:35
5Kjell HäggstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK59:34+22:0217:40
Björn StoltOK Ravinenmispunched
Ulf EskilssonOK Södertörnmispunched

D80

2 310 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sonja SundellSundbybergs IK56:3524:29
2Ulla-Britta HallJärla Orientering56:36+0:0124:30
3Birgitta WestergrenTäby OK1:10:03+13:2830:19
4Solveig SpångbergIFK Lidingö SOK1:22:17+25:4235:37

H80

2 940 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Albert MårdBromma-Vällingby SOK49:3716:52
2Lars LöthmanJärfälla OK55:33+5:5618:53
Lars PerssonVäsby OKdid not start

H85

2 310 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lennart WestergrenSöders-Tyresö1:04:1327:47
Henning HamiltonEnebybergs IFmispunched

Inskolning

1 660 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Folke BarkholstSnättringe SKcompleted
Wilma DuboisGustavsbergs OKcompleted
Melker HagwallJärla Orienteringcompleted
Olof HagwallJärla Orienteringcompleted
Sara HellströmAttunda OKcompleted
Dagny IkoVallentuna-Össeby OLcompleted
Erik KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OKcompleted
Adam LandelsStora Tuna OKcompleted
Blenda LenasSkogsluffarnas OKcompleted

U1

1 840 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vidar PihloOK Ravinen18:4610:11
2Magnus Barck-HolstSnättringe SK21:45+2:5911:49
3Gustav MyrbergerTullinge SK23:41+4:5512:52
4Sofie LindellGustavsbergs OK24:58+6:1213:34
5Viola BååthSkarpnäcks OL26:39+7:5314:29
6Britta BörjessonJärla Orientering26:41+7:5514:30
7Milla KlassonOK Ravinen27:48+9:0215:06
8Alva VildirSkarpnäcks OL28:09+9:2315:17
9Mirjam CostermansJärla Orientering28:48+10:0215:39
10Zeb Van LiemtSkarpnäcks OL29:13+10:2715:52
11Rex RitzénGustavsbergs OK29:44+10:5816:09
12Rikard StenbeckMälarö SOK30:12+11:2616:24
13Lone HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL30:15+11:2916:26
14Hanna HinasSkarpnäcks OL31:33+12:4717:08
15Hilda TrofastTullinge SK35:51+17:0519:29
16Elsa SvedellSkarpnäcks OL35:52+17:0619:29
17Märta NygrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK35:56+17:1019:31
18Melker HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL39:16+20:3021:20
19Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK40:22+21:3621:56
20Eskil MyrbergerTullinge SK48:06+29:2026:08
Linton BryngelssonTullinge SKdid not start
Sigrid HammarskiöldSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Noel HellbergSundbybergs IKdid not start
Karla HökSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Majken JanssonSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Artur RudmanSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Greta SandvikAttunda OKdid not start

U2

2 370 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Calle JohanssonOK Ravinen26:2311:07
2Vilma NilssonAttunda OK26:39+0:1611:14
3Harald Barck-HolstSnättringe SK28:45+2:2212:07
4Melvin SvenssonOK Ravinen30:21+3:5812:48
5Fabian TörnqvistOK Ravinen31:53+5:3013:27
6Mikael KökeritzSundbybergs IK32:08+5:4513:33
7Carl NormanSundbybergs IK33:39+7:1614:11
8Selma CarlsonBromma-Vällingby SOK34:13+7:5014:26
9Ludvig NordSnättringe SK34:26+8:0314:31
10Lucas DeboussardIFK Enskede35:09+8:4614:49
11Josefin HöökMälarö SOK37:40+11:1715:53
12Lennart HöökMälarö SOK37:43+11:2015:54
13Rebecca CraigOK Ravinen38:43+12:2016:20
14Klara StenbeckMälarö SOK39:21+12:5816:36
15Axel FröstadiusSundbybergs IK40:09+13:4616:56
16Matilda JarlWaxholms OK43:33+17:1018:22
17Klara SamuelssonJärla Orientering47:35+21:1220:04
18Oscar KoertgeTäby OK49:18+22:5520:48
19Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK50:26+24:0321:16
20Gabriel CarlqvistSnättringe SK53:10+26:4722:25
21Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering53:46+27:2322:41
22Tova SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK55:54+29:3123:35
23Sandra NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK1:01:32+35:0925:57
24Palle StegardSkarpnäcks OL1:20:32+54:0933:58
25Agnes EkstrandVästerbergslagens OL1:24:42+58:1935:44
Axel StenbackSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

U3

3 200 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gustaf WilénOK Ravinen47:3614:52
2Juliet WaldenfjordJärfälla OK49:07+1:3115:20
3Gustav ElinderBromma-Vällingby SOK51:07+3:3115:58
4Amelie SandSundbybergs IK1:00:30+12:5418:54
5Sofia SandSundbybergs IK1:09:04+21:2821:35
6Dagny LindOK Ravinen1:09:57+22:2121:51
7Frida RiggareOK Ravinen1:10:08+22:3221:55
8Per RiggareOK Ravinen1:10:14+22:3821:56
9Ebba HörlingSundbybergs IK1:22:31+34:5525:47
Birger NormanSundbybergs IKmispunched

Öppen motion 1

2 370 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Catharina Karlss BrabieJärfälla OK26:4711:18
2John DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL1:00:00+33:1325:18
3Mihail florinKlubblös1:08:28+41:4128:53

Öppen motion 3

2 900 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jörgen StegardSkarpnäcks OL29:0210:00
2Kajsa GradinAttunda OK36:47+7:4512:41
3Ingela ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL37:29+8:2712:55
4Åsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL38:39+9:3713:19
5Göran HanssonTäby OK41:33+12:3114:19
6Bo LandarvKlubblös42:11+13:0914:32
7Jacob EkstrandVästerbergslagens OL44:48+15:4615:26
8Anna KarlssonSundbybergs IK45:39+16:3715:44
9Anders KökeritzSundbybergs IK47:11+18:0916:16
10Agnes ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK48:48+19:4616:49
11emma svedellSkarpnäcks OL49:12+20:1016:57
12Helena Fr;stadiusSundbybergs IK50:56+21:5417:33
13Johanna R;stinSöders-Tyresö51:06+22:0417:37
14henrik MalmstenCentrum OK52:56+23:5418:15
15Emma JohnssonKlubblös53:08+24:0618:19
16Gunilla GustafssonHägersta GF56:41+27:3919:32
17Gry StarborgOK Älvsjö-Örby1:04:22+35:2022:11
18Sara HansenOK Ravinen1:07:29+38:2723:16
19Karolina JeffnerSkarpnäcks OL1:13:02+44:0025:11
20Bo SundbergSnättringe SK1:18:04+49:0226:55
21Ulla-Britt ÅlebergAttunda OK1:39:42+1:10:4034:22
Anders BerglundSkarpnäcks OLmispunched

Öppen motion 5

3 510 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Daniel BrandtKlubblös32:009:07
2Peter SvanbergOK Ravinen38:25+6:2510:56
3Stefan LindstömAttunda OK39:21+7:2111:12
4Johanna JonnssonKlubblös46:47+14:4713:19
5johan PerssonKlubblös49:48+17:4814:11
6Lena HellströmOK Ravinen51:19+19:1914:37
7Michaela LundellOK Österåker51:34+19:3414:41
8Klas LangelsSkarpnäcks OL52:32+20:3214:58
9Anders ByttnerTäby OK53:37+21:3715:16
10Erika HörnfeldtOK Ravinen53:39+21:3915:17
11Tim SundqvistOK Österåker54:36+22:3615:33
12Thomas KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby57:33+25:3316:23
13Håkan FalkOK Ravinen57:46+25:4616:27
14Laban BryngelssonTullinge SK58:38+26:3816:42
15Johan RosénBromma-Vällingby SOK58:51+26:5116:45
16Anna NielsenKlubblös59:33+27:3316:57
17Carina StenssonTullinge SK59:40+27:4016:59
18Jörg PliquettSöders-Tyresö1:01:00+29:0017:22
19Ingemar TedhamreSnättringe SK1:01:22+29:2217:29
20Karin BarkholstSnättringe SK1:01:42+29:4217:34
21Evelina BergOK Ravinen1:01:43+29:4317:34
22Ulrika HellströmAttunda OK1:01:44+29:4417:35
23Karolina PihloOK Ravinen1:02:30+30:3017:48
24Gunilla BergOK Ravinen1:03:02+31:0217:57
25Monica SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:03:03+31:0317:57
26Madeleine CasselIFK Lidingö SOK1:05:35+33:3518:41
27Susanne AhlstrandJärfälla OK1:11:58+39:5820:30
28Eva HagwallJärla Orientering1:12:35+40:3520:40
29Jeanette JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK1:13:19+41:1920:53
30Helena NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:16:03+44:0321:40
31Luise PrzibillaSundbybergs IK1:17:11+45:1121:59
32Carina MöllerOK Södertörn1:17:21+45:2122:02
33Catarina VillehelmssonOK Österåker1:19:30+47:3022:38
34Annica SundqvistOK Österåker1:19:33+47:3322:39
35Vera BogrenSundbybergs IK1:23:06+51:0623:40
36Anita LindbohmSkarpnäcks OL1:42:04+1:10:0429:04
37Oili DahlIFK Enskede2:00:16+1:28:1634:15

Öppen motion 7

3 250 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per LjungStockholms OK31:069:34
2Göran HedströmIFK Enskede34:03+2:5710:28
3Eric SalomonssonKlubblös36:27+5:2111:12
4Anders S NybergSäterbygdens OK37:29+6:2311:32
5Hans MalmbergWaxholms OK37:58+6:5211:40
6Patrik FagerströmOK Österåker38:11+7:0511:44
7Håkan CarlqvistSnättringe SK38:16+7:1011:46
8Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK39:50+8:4412:15
9Eva GustavssonHellas Orientering40:56+9:5012:35
10Vilma GotheOK Ravinen40:57+9:5112:36
11Stefan GotheOK Ravinen41:02+9:5612:37
12Magnus NygrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK44:18+13:1213:37
13Cecilia SimonssonSundbybergs IK44:21+13:1513:38
14Charlotte StåhlSundbybergs IK44:25+13:1913:40
15Christina GranathOK Södertörn44:54+13:4813:48
16Ylva FornanderVästerbergslagens OL50:21+19:1515:29
17Elinor LangeOK Ravinen50:23+19:1715:30
17Anna AxelssonOK Österåker50:23+19:1715:30
19Anna-Karin KarlssonOK Södertörn51:17+20:1115:46
20Katarina SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL51:35+20:2915:52
21Henrik DikvallSaab FF Järfälla52:10+21:0416:03
22Katarina LindbärgOK Södertörn53:50+22:4416:33
23Börje GustafssonHägersta GF54:06+23:0016:38
24Annica HedbergOK Södertörn54:41+23:3516:49
25Anders HänströmTäby OK55:56+24:5017:12
26Priscilla FerreraSkarpnäcks OL56:35+25:2917:24
27Björn SandénOK Södertörn57:41+26:3517:44
28Barbro BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK1:00:21+29:1518:34
29Kerstin LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL1:00:43+29:3718:40
30Anneli LidmarSnättringe SK1:02:23+31:1719:11
31Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn1:03:36+32:3019:34
32Anna Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering1:07:15+36:0920:41
33Viviann AnderssonSnättringe SK1:10:41+39:3521:44
34Jeanette JonssonOK Österåker1:13:09+42:0322:30
35Anders FriströmSkarpnäcks OL1:15:07+44:0123:06
36Anki LandarvOkänd1:20:15+49:0924:41
37Gunnel BalckIFK Enskede1:26:23+55:1726:34
38Christina WilénOK Ravinen1:34:56+1:03:5029:12
Tomas MöllerOK Södertörndid not finish

Öppen motion 8

4 520 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Björn AxelssonTullinge SK38:088:26
2Bengt IvarsVäsby OK41:08+3:009:06
3Johan VestringJärfälla OK41:37+3:299:12
4Göran JohanssonOK Österåker42:22+4:149:22
5Jessica SjöbergTullinge SK43:34+5:269:38
6Daniel AnderssonIK Gandvik44:15+6:079:47
7Henrik TrofastTullinge SK44:24+6:169:49
8Alistair LandelsStora Tuna OK44:49+6:419:54
9Anna EkOK Grip45:00+6:529:57
10Jonas HolmgrenVästerbergslagens OL45:17+7:0910:01
11Frida AspnäsOK Kolmården45:32+7:2410:04
12Johan AleniusIFK Lidingö SOK46:00+7:5210:10
13Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK46:31+8:2310:17
14Joakim LönnkvistTullinge SK46:55+8:4710:22
15Guillermo Bossi SilvaJärfälla OK47:18+9:1010:27
16Ulrika ForsbergOK Ravinen50:38+12:3011:12
17Emma TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK50:50+12:4211:14
18Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK51:19+13:1111:21
19Pär HellstadiusVallentuna-Össeby OL51:26+13:1811:22
20Katarina TallhageCentrum OK51:35+13:2711:24
21Filip BrunanderAttunda OK51:38+13:3011:25
22Katarina RundströmIFK Enskede51:48+13:4011:27
23Petter SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK52:00+13:5211:30
24Erik MöllerOK Södertörn52:01+13:5311:30
25Kerstin SjökvistOK Österåker52:03+13:5511:30
26Lena RisbyOK Ravinen52:07+13:5911:31
27Emil TallhageCentrum OK52:30+14:2211:36
28Henning PeinerudCentrum OK53:05+14:5711:44
29Astrid SegerlundSidensjö IK53:13+15:0511:46
30Lena NilssonAttunda OK53:54+15:4611:55
31Curt RahlénOK Ravinen55:49+17:4112:20
32Tomas BorgSundbybergs IK56:04+17:5612:24
33Linus HolmqvistOK Österåker56:41+18:3312:32
34Gunnar HedinSöders-Tyresö57:00+18:5212:36
35Oskar EklundMålilla OK57:21+19:1312:41
36Henny SamuelssonCentrum OK57:35+19:2712:44
37Gustaf GergeCentrum OK57:37+19:2912:44
38Lars MongårdSkogsluffarnas OK58:09+20:0112:51
39Urban StåhlSundbybergs IK1:00:09+22:0113:18
40Fredrik HuldtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:00:23+22:1513:21
41Eddie BjärrenholtRånäs OK1:00:35+22:2713:24
42Rene BallnusJärfälla OK1:00:44+22:3613:26
43Klaus SiegelKlubblös1:01:39+23:3113:38
44Torbj;rn StenbeckMälarö SOK1:01:42+23:3413:39
45Fredrik Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering1:03:14+25:0613:59
46Martin johanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:04:10+26:0214:11
47Anders RöstinSöders-Tyresö1:04:31+26:2314:16
48Håkan SvahnOK Ravinen1:05:35+27:2714:30
49Linnea CarlssonSkarpnäcks OL1:07:30+29:2214:56
50Martina SundbergIFK Enskede1:10:16+32:0815:32
51Josefin LindqvistIFK Enskede1:12:15+34:0715:59
52Jonas HellströmAttunda OK1:13:35+35:2716:16
53Andreis DanebergsOkänd1:17:08+39:0017:03
54Per ÅnmarkTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:18:15+40:0717:18
55Markus AggeforsOK Ravinen1:19:08+41:0017:30
56Yngve RahlénOK Ravinen1:21:34+43:2618:02
Stefan AbrahamssonSundbybergs IKmispunched
Svante Barck-HolstSnättringe SKdid not finish

Öppen motion 9

7 470 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Allan MogensenOK Ravinen50:556:48
2David SkantzeJärla Orientering59:23+8:287:56
3Johan IrweKLIPPAN59:33+8:387:58
4Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK1:00:12+9:178:03
5Lars SjöbergTullinge SK1:00:46+9:518:08
6Martin LindskogOK Ravinen1:03:40+12:458:31
7Mattias AnderssonIK Gandvik1:04:34+13:398:38
8Sverker LenasCentrum OK1:04:56+14:018:41
9Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:05:56+15:018:49
10Olle KarlssonTullinge SK1:06:27+15:328:53
11John HartleySöders-Tyresö1:06:39+15:448:55
12Mats SandinHaninge SOK1:07:13+16:188:59
13Mikael WilhelmssonKlubblös1:07:52+16:579:05
14Tomas SjökvistOK Österåker1:09:06+18:119:15
15Maria MogensenOK Ravinen1:10:19+19:249:24
16Andreas ErikssonUmeå OK1:10:56+20:019:29
17Elias JohanssonOK Österåker1:12:37+21:429:43
18Martin FredrikssonOK Skogshjortarna1:13:43+22:489:52 Download route in GPX format
19Joel BerringCentrum OK1:16:20+25:2510:13
20Bodil NorbomKlubblös1:23:08+32:1311:07
21Stefan MarteliusAttunda OK1:25:26+34:3111:26
22Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:31:30+40:3512:14
23Goran JohanssonKlubblös1:45:22+54:2714:06
24Anders RyrmanCentrum OK1:45:36+54:4114:08
25Kristina MarteliusAttunda OK1:51:32+1:00:3714:55
26Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK2:00:49+1:09:5416:10
27Anna TuressonBromma-Vällingby SOK3:07:04+2:16:0925:02
28Åsa NylénBromma-Vällingby SOK3:07:08+2:16:1325:03
Kenneth LantzOK Österåkermispunched
Baptiste GirardOK Ravinenmispunched
Lotta TapperIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
Staffan MalmerOkändmispunched
Juliette SoulardStora Tuna OKmispunched
Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OKmispunched
Magnus SneitzJärfälla OKdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements