Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for IFK Lidingö, medeldistans

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: IFK Lidingö, medeldistans
Organiser: IFK Lidingö SOK
Date: Monday 6 April 2015

D21

4 550 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering27:486:06
2Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK28:02+0:146:09
3Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti28:52+1:046:20
4Nina TemyakovaPaimion Rasti29:20+1:326:26
5Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK29:46+1:586:32
6Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti31:44+3:566:58 Download route in GPX format
7Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti32:03+4:157:02
8Milka ReponenPaimion Rasti32:10+4:227:04
9Susanna TervoMS Parma32:16+4:287:05
10Salla FageruddPaimion Rasti32:29+4:417:08
11Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK33:52+6:047:26
12Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK35:27+7:397:47
13Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK36:18+8:307:58
14Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK37:50+10:028:18
15Linn StillbergerOK Ravinen38:27+10:398:27
16Annika RidellIF Thor40:30+12:428:54
17Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK42:25+14:379:19
18Kristina AspvallCentrum OK44:16+16:289:43
19Sara JonassonCentrum OK44:35+16:479:47
20Viktoria HelmerssonOK Ravinen49:56+22:0810:58
21Anna GerhardssonAttunda OK51:58+24:1011:25
22Caroline IvarssonSundbybergs IK52:16+24:2811:29
23Therese PerssonSnättringe SK1:00:07+32:1913:12
24Sofie RedtzerAttunda OK1:00:28+32:4013:17
Moa KjellstrandCentrum OKdid not start

H21

4 990 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti26:415:20
1Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti26:415:20
3Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti27:36+0:555:31
4Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti28:00+1:195:36
5Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti28:06+1:255:37
6Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti28:09+1:285:38
7Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti28:23+1:425:41
8Aki SaariVaajakosken Terä29:12+2:315:51
9Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti29:18+2:375:52
10Sami ValkamaPaimion Rasti29:31+2:505:54 Download route in GPX format
11Toni HartvikPaimion Rasti29:37+2:565:56
12Andrin GründlerVaajakosken Terä29:42+3:015:57
13Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti29:43+3:025:57
14Henri KalvePaimion Rasti29:59+3:186:00
15Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä30:07+3:266:02
16Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken Terä30:34+3:536:07
17Peter HemmyrJärla Orientering30:46+4:056:09
18Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti30:50+4:096:10
19Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti30:52+4:116:11
20Robert WallsténLeksands OK31:06+4:256:13
21Jonas KjällOK Löftan31:13+4:326:15
22David MellinSundbybergs IK31:33+4:526:19
23Jonas GründlerVaajakosken Terä31:39+4:586:20
24Lauri LinnainmaaKoovee31:50+5:096:22
25Per-Åke OlssonOK Ravinen32:20+5:396:28
26Martin GelinderAttunda OK32:52+6:116:35
27Simon MarkendahlOK Klyftamo33:18+6:376:40
28Henrik ErikssonCentrum OK33:39+6:586:44
29Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK33:51+7:106:47
30Johan LindqvistTäby OK34:18+7:376:52
31Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby34:39+7:586:56
32Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK35:36+8:557:08
33Gianluca SalvioniVaajakosken Terä36:03+9:227:13
34Ulf BylundIFK Enskede36:36+9:557:20
35Niclas SjögrenHaninge SOK37:37+10:567:32
36Holger KohrCentrum OK38:29+11:487:42
37Björn NilssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:06+12:257:50
38Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker39:33+12:527:55
39Joakim AlmtorpLånghundra IF40:57+14:168:12
40Sebastian EkmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb41:23+14:428:17
41Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK41:43+15:028:21
42Christofer NäsholmÄrla IF43:57+17:168:48
43Emil HåsteenRånäs OK46:00+19:199:13
44Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK48:01+21:209:37
45Henrik ViklundBromma-Vällingby SOK54:08+27:2710:50
46Anders LindgrenLånghundra IF59:22+32:4111:53
47Henrik HellborgCentrum OK1:00:09+33:2812:03
Nicklas BergströmTäby OKmispunched
Andreas HultqvistTullinge SKdid not start
Tommi ReponenPaimion Rastidid not start
Simon SanderiHagaby GOIFdid not start
Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken Terädid not start
Anders WisénSnättringe SKdid not start
Lars JakobssonCentrum OKdid not start

D20

4 820 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rebecka HoppeIF Thor42:458:52
2Elin KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK44:32+1:479:14
3Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti44:46+2:019:17
4Olivia KvarnlöfOK Roslagen51:57+9:1210:46

H20

4 620 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nils GumaeliusWaxholms OK28:116:06
2Isak LangerakJärfälla OK30:37+2:266:37
3Lukas OlssonVäsby OK39:47+11:368:36
4Yngve RahlénOK Ravinen1:06:03+37:5214:17
Måns HellgrenOK Södertörnmispunched
Martin NorrbomSala OKdid not start
Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OKdid not start

D18

4 540 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering33:267:21
2Emma BengtssonÅrsunda IF36:03+2:377:56
3Rebecca WaldenfjordJärfälla OK36:09+2:437:57
4Johanna ErikssonStorviks IF36:56+3:308:08
5Alice FrostOK Roslagen39:06+5:408:36
6Astrid SimonssonSundbybergs IK39:12+5:468:38
7Moona HarjuPudasjärven Urheilijat ry41:39+8:139:10
8Jennie ErikssonStorviks IF43:05+9:399:29
9Frida JonssonAlfta-Ösa OK43:49+10:239:39
10Caroline Løchting ThunbergOK Roslagen45:30+12:0410:01
11Elvira JohanssonOK Österåker55:14+21:4812:09
12Josefin KarlssonAttunda OK1:01:37+28:1113:34
13Anna KnutesJärla Orientering1:04:29+31:0314:12
Mathilda LindeIF Ålanddid not start

H18

4 820 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK31:136:28
2Viktor JanrikBromma-Vällingby SOK33:35+2:226:58
3Linus BacklundOK Södertörn33:48+2:357:00
4Matias ArolaPaimion Rasti34:12+2:597:05
5Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK35:35+4:227:22
6Johan PerssonOK Österåker35:41+4:287:24
7Tuve MöllerOK Linné37:50+6:377:50
8Filip BrunanderAttunda OK46:14+15:019:35
9Lucas NorrmanAttunda OK50:43+19:3010:31
10Martin KihlSundbybergs IK1:15:13+44:0015:36

D16

4 240 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn30:597:18
2Linnea JohanssonTäby OK35:53+4:548:27
3Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK36:00+5:018:29
4Malin DahlbäckOK Österåker36:23+5:248:34
5Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK39:37+8:389:20
6Maria JanssonOK Linné39:59+9:009:25
7Klara MöllerOK Linné40:17+9:189:30
8Ellen FrostOK Roslagen46:18+15:1910:55
9Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK48:56+17:5711:32
10Louise AlmIF Åland57:15+26:1613:30
11Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn1:02:29+31:3014:44
Wilma GilleOK Roslagendid not start

H16

4 240 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK26:266:14
2Jason BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK27:47+1:216:33
3Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn29:08+2:426:52
4Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen30:04+3:387:05
5Georg EklöwOK Södertörn30:17+3:517:08
6Filip MöllerOK Södertörn30:39+4:137:13
7Ivar Lidström LauriSnättringe SK31:08+4:427:20
8Noel WaldenfjordJärfälla OK31:44+5:187:29
9Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn36:35+10:098:37
10Emil GustafssonJärfälla OK41:38+15:129:49
11Arne KvarnefalkJärfälla OK42:07+15:419:55
12Albin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK42:21+15:559:59
13Victor BylundIF Thor47:38+21:1211:14
14Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK58:13+31:4713:43
Hampus BrunanderAttunda OKmispunched
Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IKdid not start
Adam HedbergOK Södertörndid not start

H16 Kort

3 030 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karl BrahmLånghundra IF29:599:53
2Filip RenbergWaxholms OK41:02+11:0313:32
3Samuel KyletoftVäsby OK41:12+11:1313:35

D14

3 100 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn21:577:04
2Agnes BromanOK Roslagen24:59+3:028:03
3Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF26:46+4:498:38
4Linda RennerOK Södertörn27:19+5:228:48
5Ylva SandénOK Södertörn27:54+5:579:00
6Elin BergOK Ravinen28:28+6:319:10
7Therese NilssonOK Österåker29:24+7:279:29
8Marie-Chantal BallnusJärfälla OK29:45+7:489:35
9Ida HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL29:54+7:579:38
10Sofia IversAttunda OK30:24+8:279:48
11Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK31:47+9:5010:15
12Sara MöllerOK Södertörn32:15+10:1810:24
13Anna NordströmSigtuna OK34:06+12:0911:00
14Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn34:18+12:2111:03
15Lotten SandénOK Södertörn35:50+13:5311:33
16Hedda VildirSkarpnäcks OL36:03+14:0611:37
17Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OK39:11+17:1412:38
18Maja SandvikAttunda OK39:26+17:2912:43
19Alice HallménJärfälla OK39:49+17:5212:50
20Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK40:27+18:3013:02
21Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn41:06+19:0913:15
22Jessica KarlsenJärfälla OK47:26+25:2915:18
23Katja LeicktTullinge SK49:18+27:2115:54
Ellen EkströmOK Ravinenmispunched
Alma HellströmAttunda OKdid not start
Malin HanssonTäby OKdid not start

H14

3 100 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK20:096:30
2Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK20:27+0:186:35
3Johan LangerakJärfälla OK20:49+0:406:42
4Simon FriskGustavsbergs OK22:21+2:127:12
4Trevor BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK22:21+2:127:12
6Fredrik GlänneforsSöders-Tyresö23:03+2:547:26
7Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF25:24+5:158:11
8Erik Lidström Lauri Snättringe SK26:40+6:318:36
9Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK28:04+7:559:03
10Melvin JakobssonOK Södertörn28:32+8:239:12
11Andreas SkepplingOK Södertörn29:02+8:539:21
12Melker HörnfeldtOK Ravinen30:00+9:519:40
13Axel MålargårdTäby OK30:38+10:299:52
14Otto BalckVallentuna-Össeby OL33:40+13:3110:51
15Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn33:41+13:3210:51
16Johan KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby35:18+15:0911:23
17Oskar StenviOK Linné35:45+15:3611:31
17Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK35:45+15:3611:31
19Linus AlbinssonJärfälla OK38:55+18:4612:33
20Timothy Arkwall-LindqvistJärla Orientering40:16+20:0712:59
21Lukas GustafssonJärfälla OK49:04+28:5515:49
22Arvid BylundIF Thor54:48+34:3917:40
23Viktor LejonklouSundbybergs IK1:04:56+44:4720:56
Oskar NilssonJärfälla OKmispunched
Isak VestringJärfälla OKmispunched
Alfred LängheimTullinge SKdid not start
Fredrik HanssonTäby OKdid not start

H14 Kort

2 680 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Olle BrahmLånghundra IF35:1913:10
2Adam RenbergWaxholms OK40:16+4:5715:01

D12

2 610 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen22:448:42
2Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre23:06+0:228:51
3Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK24:54+2:109:32
4Fredrika NordquistTäby OK25:45+3:019:51
5Ida HänströmTäby OK27:28+4:4410:31
6Tove SjöbergTullinge SK28:47+6:0311:01
7Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL29:11+6:2711:10
8Emma PalmOK Roslagen34:23+11:3913:10
9Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering35:56+13:1213:46
10Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn36:10+13:2613:51
11Wilma LeicktTullinge SK37:31+14:4714:22
12Märta SandvikAttunda OK39:55+17:1115:17
13Doris IkoVallentuna-Össeby OL45:22+22:3817:22
14Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK48:37+25:5318:37
15Thea LennartssonJärfälla OK1:07:54+45:1026:00
Embla BergströmTäby OKdid not start

H12

2 610 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK18:357:07
2Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK20:33+1:587:52
3Hampus HatlenTullinge SK21:42+3:078:18
4Marcus SteneboAttunda OK22:22+3:478:34
5Albin GezeliusIFK Moras OK22:38+4:038:40
6Johan FochsenWaxholms OK23:28+4:538:59
7Tore PalmgrenSundsvalls OK24:13+5:389:16
8William GrunderJärfälla OK25:40+7:059:50
9Björn RennerOK Södertörn27:03+8:2810:21
10Elis IversAttunda OK28:43+10:0811:00
11Filip LindqvistTäby OK29:23+10:4811:15
12Herman SvahnOK Ravinen29:46+11:1111:24
13Ludwig BerglindOK Södertörn31:58+13:2312:14
14Mattis SandénOK Södertörn33:21+14:4612:46
15Teo StruckOK Ravinen34:50+16:1513:20
16Gustaf HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL40:49+22:1415:38
17Jonathan BlomlöfIFK Lidingö SOK40:52+22:1715:39
18Elias JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL49:21+30:4618:54
19Erik FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK49:57+31:2219:08
Viktor ZillingOK Södertörndid not start
Alex KarlsenJärfälla OKdid not start

D12 Kort

2 240 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martina MäkeläHaninge SOK32:3114:30
2Maya KastlanderJärla Orientering34:32+2:0115:25
3Sofia SundinWaxholms OK38:30+5:5917:11
4Linn OlssonOK Södertörn1:13:56+41:2533:00

H12 Kort

2 240 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gustav AhlströmOK Älvsjö-Örby29:4513:16
2Albert NordSnättringe SK30:12+0:2713:28

D10

2 340 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rebecka JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL28:1112:02
2Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK28:47+0:3612:18
3Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK30:29+2:1813:01
4Ellen RydeniusTullinge SK31:53+3:4213:37
5Ida HellströmAttunda OK33:36+5:2514:21
6Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL41:54+13:4317:54
7Linn DeboussardIFK Enskede43:17+15:0618:29
8Elsa WretöIFK Lidingö SOK46:03+17:5219:40
9Elsa AnnellBromma-Vällingby SOK50:43+22:3221:40
10Tove OlssonOK Södertörn1:15:20+47:0932:11
Klara JunegardTullinge SKdid not start

H10

2 340 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre19:348:21
2Linus NilssonOK Österåker20:26+0:528:43
3Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK23:14+3:409:55
4Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK23:35+4:0110:04
5Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen27:20+7:4611:40
6Svante SandvikAttunda OK28:36+9:0212:13
7Jakob NordströmSigtuna OK29:01+9:2712:24
8Stig GrönbergIFK Lidingö SOK29:31+9:5712:36
9Axel BalckVallentuna-Össeby OL29:40+10:0612:40
10Axel TrofastTullinge SK29:50+10:1612:44
11Erik NederheimHaninge SOK30:04+10:3012:50
12Filip HatlenTullinge SK30:30+10:5613:02
13Walter SöderqvistOK Kåre32:56+13:2214:04
14Noel FerreraSkarpnäcks OL33:11+13:3714:10
15Jens FochsenWaxholms OK36:10+16:3615:27
16Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK37:21+17:4715:57
17Karl GrönbergIFK Lidingö SOK37:34+18:0016:03
18Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn38:50+19:1616:35

D35

3 880 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK31:238:05
2Nina DeboussardIFK Enskede31:24+0:018:05
3Daniela RennerOK Södertörn35:26+4:039:07
4Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö36:21+4:589:22
5Nina ThörnqvistSöders-Tyresö37:52+6:299:45
6Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede38:07+6:449:49
7Karin ÅhlénOK Österåker41:25+10:0210:40
8Mari DuboisGustavsbergs OK43:22+11:5911:10
9Lena BuhreAttunda OK47:03+15:4012:07

H35

4 620 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johan HedmanSöders-Tyresö32:577:07
2Jonas ErikssonLänna IF33:57+1:007:20
3Stefan HellbergSundbybergs IK35:17+2:207:38
4Jonas SellingLänna IF48:59+16:0210:36

D40

4 120 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny BergOK Ravinen34:258:21
2Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF34:39+0:148:24
3Maria MogensenOK Ravinen36:38+2:138:53
4Maria LybertOK Ravinen40:31+6:069:50
5Marit SöderqvistOK Kåre44:13+9:4810:43
6Petra NicanderJärla Orientering44:15+9:5010:44
7Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK45:49+11:2411:07
8Maria EdvardssonJärfälla OK51:31+17:0612:30
9Lisa LeicktTullinge SK56:34+22:0913:43
10Mary HealyGEN59:15+24:5014:22
11Malin AlbinssonJärfälla OK1:00:26+26:0114:40
12Priscilla FerreraSkarpnäcks OL1:00:33+26:0814:41
13Cecilia ArvidsonOK Österåker1:02:34+28:0915:11
14Karolina AnderssonLänna IF1:03:25+29:0015:23
Jenny FredricssonValbo AIFdid not start
Karin HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OLdid not start

H40

4 540 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter FredrikssonIFK Moras OK30:546:48
2Pietari SorriVaajakosken Terä30:56+0:026:48
3Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK31:50+0:567:00
4Tommy JohanssonVästvärmlands OK31:54+1:007:01
5Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede33:01+2:077:16
6Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL33:18+2:247:20
7Christoffer NorrmanAttunda OK33:52+2:587:27
8Fredrik SundinOK Linné33:58+3:047:28
9Ola CarlénBromma-Vällingby SOK34:38+3:447:37
10Patric DeboussardIFK Enskede34:54+4:007:41 Download route in GPX format
11Björn JanssonVäsby OK35:05+4:117:43
12Niklas HallHaninge SOK36:06+5:127:57
13Johan HörnfeldtOK Ravinen37:11+6:178:11
14Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL37:43+6:498:18
15Magnus LennartssonJärfälla OK38:09+7:158:24
16Roger PalmgrenSundsvalls OK39:58+9:048:48
17Patrik FriskGustavsbergs OK40:25+9:318:54
18Martin SigrandOK Södertörn43:23+12:299:33
19Fredrik JonssonAttunda OK43:53+12:599:39
20Lars NicanderJärla Orientering46:54+16:0010:19
21Robert CederholmLänna IF55:36+24:4212:14
22Mårten AnterudVäsby OK1:23:31+52:3718:23
Anders DegseliusVäsby OKdid not start

D45

3 890 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF31:278:05
2Annika LindbergAttunda OK37:04+5:379:31
3Anna BacklundOK Södertörn37:41+6:149:41
4Pia HellgrenOK Södertörn38:28+7:019:53
5Nina IversAttunda OK38:47+7:209:58
6Anna LarssonSöders-Tyresö38:49+7:229:58
7Karin SteneboAttunda OK40:52+9:2510:30
8Anna-Lena LindströmSundsvalls OK41:50+10:2310:45
9Karin TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK42:01+10:3410:48
10Ileana von MelenIFK Enskede44:49+13:2211:31
11Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK45:26+13:5911:40
12Susanne HarryssonAttunda OK46:38+15:1111:59
13Eva PerssonOK Österåker49:08+17:4112:37
14Åsa ÖlwegårdSundbybergs IK49:21+17:5412:41
15Ylva TederTäby OK50:26+18:5912:57
16Liselott KihlSundbybergs IK51:10+19:4313:09
17Mari-Helen LidströmSnättringe SK51:30+20:0313:14
Sara ThörnOK Södertörnmispunched
Anna NorrbomSala OKdid not start
Malin KvarnefalkJärfälla OKdid not start
Kristina ZillingOK Södertörndid not start

H45

4 540 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rickard EkmanOK Roslagen28:006:10
2Tomas JonssonJärfälla OK30:20+2:206:40
3Per B NilssonJärfälla OK30:44+2:446:46
4Mikael NybergHellas Orientering31:04+3:046:50
5Pontus GilleOK Roslagen32:49+4:497:13
6Johan SundinWaxholms OK33:07+5:077:17
7Urban FreijSnättringe SK33:23+5:237:21
8Johan HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL33:39+5:397:24
9Rune LindströmSundsvalls OK33:42+5:427:25
10Mattias SkepplingOK Södertörn34:04+6:047:30
11Magnus ElvinIFK Enskede34:15+6:157:32
12Magnus GrafströmCentrum OK34:22+6:227:34
13Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK34:57+6:577:41
14Mats AjlingTäby OK35:04+7:047:43
15Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL35:57+7:577:55
16Ove GustafssonJärfälla OK37:10+9:108:11
17Niclas AgnéIK Jarl Rättvik37:18+9:188:12
17Henrik MorastHaninge SOK37:18+9:188:12
19Petter RanefallIF Thor38:25+10:258:27
20Fredrik MorastHaninge SOK38:50+10:508:33
21Patrik SmedmarkOK Roslagen40:38+12:388:57
22Tommy StenviOK Linné40:48+12:488:59
23Mattias RobertsonCentrum OK41:51+13:519:13
24Sven JohanssonTäby OK43:16+15:169:31
25Oskar NederheimHaninge SOK43:41+15:419:37
26Esa MyllyvainioSundbybergs IK44:12+16:129:44
27Stefan NordströmSigtuna OK44:47+16:479:51
28Olle SandénOK Södertörn45:35+17:3510:02
29Staffan BromanOK Roslagen48:55+20:5510:46
30Tomas GlanshedHaninge SOK50:16+22:1611:04
31Michael LindeIF Åland58:38+30:3812:54
32Per WesterlundSkogsluffarnas OK1:02:13+34:1313:42
33Peo EkströmOK Ravinen1:08:56+40:5615:11
Urban StåhlSundbybergs IKmispunched
Anders HedbergOK Södertörnmispunched
Patrik LeicktTullinge SKdid not start
Andreas GrunderJärfälla OKdid not start
Anders BerkelundVäsby OKdid not start
Erik BerggrenTullinge SKdid not start

D50

3 650 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Monica HatlenTullinge SK31:588:45
2Kristina BergstrandSöders-Tyresö33:46+1:489:15
3Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering33:56+1:589:17
4Hillevi ErikssonOK Linné34:07+2:099:20
5Elisabeth TollemarkSkogsluffarnas OK36:55+4:5710:06
6Annika SvenssonSolna OK39:01+7:0310:41
7Katarina RingelsOK Klemmingen40:03+8:0510:58
8Karina LangerakJärfälla OK41:20+9:2211:19
9Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK42:35+10:3711:40
10Maria GelinderAttunda OK43:24+11:2611:53
11Cecilia SimonssonSundbybergs IK44:00+12:0212:03
12Maria KvarnlöfOK Roslagen44:22+12:2412:09
13Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby45:01+13:0312:20
14Madelene BjernulfSundbybergs IK46:15+14:1712:40
15Anette ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL46:49+14:5112:49
16Annette WigertzLånghundra IF48:24+16:2613:15
17Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr53:36+21:3814:41
Åsa KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OKmispunched
Marie ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OLdid not start

H50

3 880 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK26:356:51
2Stefan LundOK Linné27:06+0:316:59
3Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF27:11+0:367:00
4Anders BrinkmanVandrarringen27:29+0:547:05
5Sven WigertzLånghundra IF27:31+0:567:05
6Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker27:44+1:097:08
7Mats JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL27:56+1:217:11
8Jan KarlssonSöders-Tyresö28:22+1:477:18
9Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby28:43+2:087:24
10Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK28:52+2:177:26
11Göran JohanssonOK Österåker29:21+2:467:33
12Jan FrödinIFK Enskede29:41+3:067:39
13Kalle PerssonOK Österåker30:04+3:297:44
14Tomas HultqvistTullinge SK30:17+3:427:48
15Jörgen EkmanTäby OK30:43+4:087:55
16Staffan ZillingOK Södertörn31:41+5:068:09
17Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK31:59+5:248:14
18Janne NilssonCentrum OK32:00+5:258:14
19Björn NyqvistJärla Orientering32:06+5:318:16
20Håkan RedtzerAttunda OK32:11+5:368:17
21Johan PalmgrenTäby OK32:30+5:558:22
21Erik AnderssonOK Österåker32:30+5:558:22
23Lars AnderssonOK Tyr32:33+5:588:23
24Bo BörjessonStorviks IF32:40+6:058:25
25Mats KarlssonTullinge SK36:01+9:269:16
26Roger TinglöfVäsby OK36:04+9:299:17
27Eric HuijsersHammarby IF OF36:24+9:499:22
28Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK36:33+9:589:25
29Mats AronssonBromma-Vällingby SOK36:35+10:009:25
30Christer JohanssonKöping-Kolsva OK36:51+10:169:29
31Mats NordTumba-Mälarhöjden OK37:37+11:029:41
32Göran HellgrenOK Södertörn38:23+11:489:53
33Claes RennerOK Södertörn41:44+15:0910:45
34Gunnar SkärlénHaninge SOK45:55+19:2011:50
35David SöderströmSala OK46:45+20:1012:02
36Anders WinaldHellas Orientering55:45+29:1014:22
37Ansgar SimonssonSundbybergs IK56:48+30:1314:38
Johan SköldJärfälla OKdid not start

D55

3 650 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lena LarssonSala OK33:589:18
2Carina DoyleSundbybergs IK36:25+2:279:58
3Eva OlssonRånäs OK40:16+6:1811:01
4Mari-Louise LundgrenStora Tuna OK41:48+7:5011:27
5Anna-Karin OhlssonTullinge SK41:59+8:0111:30
6Britt-Marie HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby42:48+8:5011:43
7Eva MolénSkarpnäcks OL43:26+9:2811:53
8Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby47:20+13:2212:58
9Christina NordströmBodens BK51:09+17:1114:00
10Christel NilssonHaninge SOK1:01:13+27:1516:46
Anna-Sofie LundmanOK Roslagenmispunched

H55

3 880 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thomas JohanssonRånäs OK26:046:43
2Tommy HolmérVäsby OK27:05+1:016:58
3Johnny JunegardTullinge SK28:01+1:577:13
4Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK28:23+2:197:18
5Gunnar LangsSkarpnäcks OL28:27+2:237:19
6Anders LöfgrenJärfälla OK28:56+2:527:27
7Andreas HjertsonOK Linné28:57+2:537:27
8Peter LundbergJärfälla OK28:58+2:547:27
9Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn28:59+2:557:28
10Lars ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö31:33+5:298:07
11Björn SöderbäckOK Linné33:04+7:008:31
12Lars RönnolsTäby OK33:34+7:308:39
13Björn RegerSöders-Tyresö33:56+7:528:44
14Jan KihlSundbybergs IK34:07+8:038:47
15Mats LarssonIFK Enskede35:07+9:039:03 Download route in GPX format
16Ton LangerakJärfälla OK35:43+9:399:12
17Göran IvaresOK Södertörn38:11+12:079:50
18Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK40:32+14:2810:26
19Mats LundmanOK Roslagen40:46+14:4210:30
20Curt RahlénOK Ravinen41:28+15:2410:41
21Göran HedmanValbo AIF43:43+17:3911:16
22Reinhold LenneboIF Thor44:41+18:3711:30
23Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK49:42+23:3812:48
Rolf KarlssonJärla Orienteringmispunched
Kenneth PetterssonJärfälla OKmispunched
Jonny HanssonBromma-Vällingby SOKdid not start
Göran DoyleSundbybergs IKdid not start
Peter KarlbergSnättringe SKdid not start
Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start
Lars ÖhrmanStockholms OKdid not start
Stefan CarlssonAlfta-Ösa OKdid not start

D60

3 160 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christina HjertsonOK Linné30:579:47
2Anneli LindqvistGustavsbergs OK33:06+2:0910:28
3My RönnolsTäby OK33:10+2:1310:29
4Elisabeth HedlöfRånäs OK35:13+4:1611:08
5Helena HemströmGävle OK38:26+7:2912:09
6Ingrid GraneliHaninge SOK41:06+10:0913:00
Tanja-Birgit SöderströmSala OKmispunched
Anne-Chr SchunnessonAttunda OKdid not start
Elisabeth BybergerSolna OKdid not start

H60

4 120 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per Ove WallénTäby OK32:517:58
2Stig AnderssonOK Linné34:15+1:248:18
3Peter OlssonTäby OK37:04+4:138:59
4Reijo KorhonenHaninge SOK37:15+4:249:02
5Mats HemströmGävle OK37:54+5:039:11
6Lars JanlövIF Åland38:02+5:119:13
7Tor-Olof BlomsterIF Åland38:26+5:359:19
8Lars-Gunnar LarssonOK Södertörn38:50+5:599:25
9Sune SisellOK Södertörn39:12+6:219:30
10Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:27+6:369:34
11Mats SandewallUmeå OK39:42+6:519:38
12Göran OhlssonTullinge SK41:04+8:139:58
13Lars BoudrieVäsby OK41:30+8:3910:04
14Lars Erik HermanssonOK Linné42:36+9:4510:20
15Sven HedmanAttunda OK43:07+10:1610:27
16Jan LindgrenOK Södertörn43:35+10:4410:34
17Per ÖhlundGustavsbergs OK44:30+11:3910:48
18Håkan SteenGustavsbergs OK44:39+11:4810:50
19Björn LindgrenOK Österåker47:00+14:0911:24
20Johan KarlstenSolna OK50:08+17:1712:10
21Kjell JanssonLånghundra IF50:11+17:2012:10
22Torbjörn BergmanSnättringe SK50:52+18:0112:20
23Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby51:45+18:5412:33
24Anders ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö51:52+19:0112:35
25Hans-Erik PerssonSundbybergs IK53:58+21:0713:05
26Kurt MaxéSundbybergs IK58:43+25:5214:15
Lars SegerqvistSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

D65

3 160 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lena GranefeltOK Tyr33:5510:43
2Margareta HjelmkvistGustavsbergs OK35:37+1:4211:16
3Ulla GummesonVäsby OK38:00+4:0512:01
4Anne LundmarkJärfälla OK38:03+4:0812:02
5Gun-Inger SahlbergLånghundra IF38:06+4:1112:03
6Aila HalttunenHaninge SOK39:33+5:3812:30
7Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK40:01+6:0612:39
8Helen TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK40:37+6:4212:51
9Birgitta BillstamJärfälla OK40:41+6:4612:52
10Carin RunqvistJärfälla OK41:18+7:2313:04
11Ylva NilssonVallentuna-Össeby OL46:23+12:2814:40
12Kristina FriskAttunda OK50:57+17:0216:07
13Gunilla GlanshedIFK Enskede52:06+18:1116:29
14Dagny TirénOK Ravinen1:00:13+26:1819:03
Kerstin RosengrenAttunda OKdid not start

H65

3 890 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Göran LarssonSala OK32:188:18
2Ingemar GardSöders-Tyresö32:45+0:278:25
3Åke WansölinSöders-Tyresö33:07+0:498:30
4Lars GranefeltOK Tyr33:08+0:508:31
5Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen33:36+1:188:38
6Per-Johan VikforsOK Österåker36:09+3:519:17
7Paul NorénOK Södertörn36:45+4:279:26
8Per-Erik WåhlbergOK Linné37:11+4:539:33
9Bror FureskogAlfta-Ösa OK38:01+5:439:46
10Kjell HolmbergOK Södertörn38:20+6:029:51
11Claes NidebornStora Tuna OK38:31+6:139:54
12Ebbe AdolfssonSundbybergs IK38:40+6:229:56
13Leif NordinAttunda OK40:08+7:5010:19
14Göran FriskAttunda OK41:06+8:4810:33
15Bjarne BlomsterIF Åland41:32+9:1410:40
16Anders LarssonSkarpnäcks OL42:21+10:0310:53
17Jörgen HellbergTäby OK43:03+10:4511:04
18Anders StenbackBromma-Vällingby SOK44:05+11:4711:19
19Magnus HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK45:12+12:5411:37
20Anders WetterlingStigmännen Karlshamns OK45:50+13:3211:46
21Bo WinanderJärfälla OK46:13+13:5511:52
22Torbjörn HellquistTullinge SK46:42+14:2412:00
23Alf Eriksson-LångSöders-Tyresö51:41+19:2313:17
24Martin ErikssonOK Södertörn52:12+19:5413:25
25Ulf SkogtjärnOK Linné59:02+26:4415:10
26Rolf HjortRånäs OK59:12+26:5415:13
Tommy HöglundLånghundra IFmispunched
Bengt ÖqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid & OKmispunched

D70

2 590 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marianne HamiltonEnebybergs IF31:4212:14
2Eva-Stina SvärdHaninge SOK32:59+1:1712:44
3Birgitta KlangLånghundra IF35:41+3:5913:46
4Gunnel BalckIFK Enskede56:54+25:1221:58

H70

3 260 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rune RådeströmSnättringe SK32:149:53
2Leif StrandbergGustavsbergs OK33:01+0:4710:07
3Göran LarboAttunda OK34:45+2:3110:39
4Reine BorgströmSkogsluffarnas OK34:51+2:3710:41
5Henrik BergmanOK Linné35:16+3:0210:49
6Staffan ElmhagenSöders-Tyresö36:55+4:4111:19
7Anders KihlströmTullinge SK38:04+5:5011:40
8Håkan BoijeAttunda OK38:06+5:5211:41
9Torbjörn TirénHellas Orientering39:39+7:2512:09
10Bo SundénKarlsbyhedens IK40:51+8:3712:31
11Ronny HedlundOK Södertörn41:27+9:1312:42
12Thord RådbergOK Roslagen41:50+9:3612:49
13Lars JonassonJärfälla OK42:22+10:0812:59
14Jan BojlingSolna OK43:28+11:1413:20
15Levin SvedbergSundbybergs IK44:16+12:0213:34
16Håkan SjökvistSöders-Tyresö44:27+12:1313:38
17Lars NordinSolna OK44:38+12:2413:41
18Ingvar JanssonSundbybergs IK45:18+13:0413:53
19Mats TörngrenOK Linné46:50+14:3614:21
20Rolf LöfqvistSöders-Tyresö47:05+14:5114:26
21Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM-Klubben47:26+15:1214:33
22Hans SahlbergLånghundra IF52:51+20:3716:12
23Lars ÖhmanFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:00:31+28:1718:33
John ÖstlundSundbybergs IKmispunched
Göran GlanshedIFK Enskedemispunched

D75

2 590 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Britt ErikssonHammarby IF OF35:5813:53
2Berit LindungerHaninge SOK36:54+0:5614:14
3Solveig DillmanOK Älvsjö-Örby37:09+1:1114:20
4Saga MårdBromma-Vällingby SOK39:26+3:2815:13
5Eva von HeijneSigtuna OK40:22+4:2415:35
6Gunnel JunegardOK Södertörn42:02+6:0416:13
7Margareta WallénTäby OK48:53+12:5518:52
8Gunvor GranathNynäshamns OK51:20+15:2219:49
9Yvonne  RoosAttunda OK1:13:58+38:0028:33

H75

3 260 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK32:349:59
2Stig JaremalmVallentuna-Össeby OL37:18+4:4411:26
3Jan-Olof MalmSigtuna OK38:37+6:0311:50
4Lars CedérusSnättringe SK40:09+7:3512:18
5Björn StoltOK Ravinen41:07+8:3312:36
6Martin EngqvistUpsala IF42:06+9:3212:54
7Ulf EskilssonOK Södertörn42:40+10:0613:05
8Ingvar LarssonGustavsbergs OK44:09+11:3513:32
9Staffan GanteliusVallentuna-Össeby OL46:43+14:0914:19
10Gunnar BramstenSundbybergs IK46:48+14:1414:21
11Lars RoosAttunda OK50:54+18:2015:36
12Benny BogstedtTullinge SK57:01+24:2717:29
13Ingvar JohannessonSolna OK57:58+25:2417:46
14Rune ThurénVallentuna-Össeby OL58:42+26:0818:00
15Carl LangOK Österåker1:17:44+45:1023:50
Bjarne ErlandssonHammarby IF OFmispunched
Ulf ÅströmOK Roslagenmispunched
Hugo IsgrenIFK Enskededid not start

D80

2 590 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sonja SundellSundbybergs IK42:5716:34
2Ebba-Lisa FlygarTullinge SK46:47+3:5018:03

H80

3 260 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Olof RudinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK41:1912:40
2Sigurd WallénTäby OK41:49+0:3012:49
2Arne ÅhmanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK41:49+0:3012:49
4Lars PerssonVäsby OK45:17+3:5813:53
5Albert MårdBromma-Vällingby SOK46:07+4:4814:08
6Lennart StenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby47:22+6:0314:31
7Lars LöthmanJärfälla OK50:28+9:0915:28
8Sten BergstrandSkogsluffarnas OK53:51+12:3216:31
9Lars-Erik LindellVäsby OK58:51+17:3218:03
10Alf PerssonOK Österåker1:02:33+21:1419:11
11Göran RastborgBromma-Vällingby SOK1:04:23+23:0419:44
12Bo ElmgrenSundbybergs IK1:33:41+52:2228:44
Ove ÅbergOK Roslagendid not start

H85

2 590 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bengt ÅhlanderSkogsluffarnas OK52:3220:16
2Per WesterGustavsbergs OK55:38+3:0621:28
3Henning HamiltonEnebybergs IF1:11:22+18:5027:33

Inskolning

1 350 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Nora AhlströmIFK Enskedecompleted
Elin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresöcompleted
Max AnderssonJärfälla OKcompleted
Wilma AnterudVäsby OKcompleted
Audrey BentlingerOK Älvsjö-Örbycompleted
Winston BentlingerOK Älvsjö-Örbycompleted
Fanny BergmanTullinge SKcompleted
Nellie ElvinIFK Enskedecompleted
Emma EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OFcompleted
Alva GawellIFK Enskedecompleted
Alice HellbergSundybergs IKcompleted
Lova JonssonSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Simon LindströmSundbybergs IKcompleted
Nils NidebornIFK Lidingö SOKcompleted
Albin NordinOK Älvsjö-Örbycompleted
Viktor TederTäby OKcompleted
Gry WisénSnättringe SKcompleted

U1

1 920 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Petter FochsenWaxholms OK19:3810:13
2Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK21:06+1:2810:59
3Lucas DeboussardIFK Enskede23:23+3:4512:10
4Emil AnterudVäsby OK23:49+4:1112:24
5Gustav MyrbergerTullinge SK24:39+5:0112:50
6Ebba VestringJärfälla OK25:17+5:3913:10
7Gustav LübckeOK Ravinen29:24+9:4615:18
8Ivar HörnfeldtOK Ravinen29:43+10:0515:28
9Gustav RydeniusTullinge SK31:11+11:3316:14
10Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna31:41+12:0316:30
11Greta SandvikAttunda OK31:43+12:0516:31
12Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK32:20+12:4216:50
13Anton HedströmSöders-Tyresö33:38+14:0017:31
14Hilda TrofastTullinge SK35:48+16:1018:38
15Nils JohanssonVästvärmlands OK38:56+19:1820:16
16Ella LindqvistTäby OK40:00+20:2220:50
Eskil MyrbergerTullinge SKmispunched
Jonas BystedtJärfälla OKmispunched
Lena Stigamoklubblösmispunched

U2

2 240 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ludvig NordSnättringe SK26:3911:53
2Lovisa NordquistTäby OK26:40+0:0111:54
3Emilia BergmanTullinge SK27:59+1:2012:29
4Tom HarryssonAttunda OK33:45+7:0615:04
5Sara HarryssonAttunda OK34:19+7:4015:19
6Truls MansénSkarpnäcks OL36:04+9:2516:06
7Stella ÖstblomJärfälla OK37:36+10:5716:47
8Amanda LindquistLånghundra IF48:48+22:0921:47
9Pontus LindquistLånghundra IF49:12+22:3321:57
10Hugo AnderssonJärfälla OK50:33+23:5422:34

U3

2 680 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK40:4115:10
2Juliet WaldenfjordJärfälla OK57:49+17:0821:34
Lara HengstlerJärla Orienteringdid not start

U4

3 030 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Evelina BergOK Ravinen47:5615:49

Öppen motion 1

2 240 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter Lübckeklubblös21:449:42
2Marlene NilssonLeksands OK27:02+5:1812:04
3Linda BergmanTullinge SK30:58+9:1413:49
4Andreas Johanssonklubblös31:04+9:2013:52
5Jenny Hjortklubblös31:08+9:2413:53
6Annika Lübckeklubblös31:15+9:3113:57
7Lisa Sundin klubblös33:56+12:1215:08
8Sune GustafssonJärfälla OK58:26+36:4226:05
9Amilcar RobertoOK Linné59:22+37:3826:30
Ingrid  KrookMälarö SOKmispunched

Öppen motion 3

2 680 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Patrik Eliassonklubblös29:5611:10
2Lovisa DanielssonTullinge SK32:04+2:0811:57
3Anna Carin Nybergklubblös32:41+2:4512:11
4Kajsa ForsbergJärla Orientering32:45+2:4912:13
5Jan RönnbergOK Södertörn36:10+6:1413:29
6Per-Håkan AnderssonIFK Enskede36:28+6:3213:36
7Inge FröjdSundsvalls OK36:38+6:4213:40
8Luise PrzibillaSundbybergs IK37:55+7:5914:08
9Per HjälmdahlOK Ravinen38:49+8:5314:29
10Marlene Wåhnstedtklubblös40:01+10:0514:55
11Åsa NylenBromma-Vällingby SOK40:36+10:4015:08
12Arash RouhaniGöteborg sk41:14+11:1815:23
13Ingemar SandénOK Södertörn42:00+12:0415:40
14Björn SandénOK Södertörn42:26+12:3015:50
15Anders EklöfJärfälla OK42:50+12:5415:58
16Helen NyqvistJärla Orientering43:24+13:2816:11
17Pernilla KuehnSundbybergs IK44:06+14:1016:27
18Åsa RydeniusTullinge SK47:14+17:1817:37
19Pia VikströmTäby OK47:19+17:2317:39
20Ingrid JarlebringVäsby OK47:58+18:0217:53
21Margaretha NylundOK Södertörn50:14+20:1818:44
22Maria HelanderBromma-Vällingby SOK50:32+20:3618:51
23Tyko SmedbornSundbybergs IK53:47+23:5120:04
24Helene Flarupklubblös55:52+25:5620:50
25Sonja PernebyTullinge SK58:13+28:1721:43
26Lars-Erik PernebyTullinge SK58:17+28:2121:44
27Karolina NybergKarlsbyhedens IK58:43+28:4721:54
28Susanne AhlstrandJärfälla OK59:00+29:0422:00
29Lena WilmoSundbybergs IK1:00:55+30:5922:43
30Karin SetterqvistOK Södertörn1:29:33+59:3733:24
Terese AhlströmOK Älvsjö-Örbymispunched
Karin HanssonTäby OKdid not start

Öppen motion 5

3 030 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter BergmanTullinge SK25:538:32
2Astrid SegerlundSidensjö IK29:06+3:139:36
3Axel RönnbergOK Södertörn31:00+5:0710:13
4Jörgen HelmerssonOckelbo OK32:19+6:2610:39
5Markus BylundIF Thor32:30+6:3710:43
6Linda NybergStockholm Multisport Klubb32:34+6:4110:44
7Farhad Rouhani-KallehSolna OK32:50+6:5710:50
8Anette BrunanderAttunda OK32:59+7:0610:53
9Erik FochsenWaxholms OK33:07+7:1410:55
10Leif BergmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF34:05+8:1211:14
11Åsa Lovénklubblös34:06+8:1311:15
12Jörgen LundholmSöders-Tyresö34:20+8:2711:19
13Mikael Buddgårdklubblös34:44+8:5111:27
14Frida AspnäsOK Kolmården35:14+9:2111:37
15Robert HagströmEskilstuna OL35:31+9:3811:43
16Eric Forslundklubblös35:42+9:4911:46
17Björn Flemsäterklubblös36:21+10:2811:59
18Johnny KarlsenJärfälla OK37:19+11:2612:18
19Jacob Hård af SegerstadOK Södertörn37:36+11:4312:24
20Margareta LundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF38:12+12:1912:36
21Anders FalkIF Thor39:07+13:1412:54
22Arlett BallnusJärfälla OK39:18+13:2512:58
23Jonas HellströmAttunda OK39:47+13:5413:07
23Henrik Hanssonklubblös39:47+13:5413:07
25Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK40:13+14:2013:16
26Thomas KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby40:14+14:2113:16
27Cecilia KarlsenJärfälla OK40:47+14:5413:27
28Elisabeth BengtssonTullinge SK41:20+15:2713:38
29Johan StridhAttunda OK41:31+15:3813:42
30Anders ÖhrmanWaxholms OK41:37+15:4413:44
31Anna FoghammarWaxholms OK41:54+16:0113:49
32Lisa JanssonLånghundra IF42:18+16:2513:57
33Åsa Hallanderklubblös42:51+16:5814:08
34Helena FalkHaninge SOK44:31+18:3814:41
35Malin StrömbladAttunda OK44:57+19:0414:50
36Malin TillmanOK Roslagen45:30+19:3715:00
37Carina MöllerOK Södertörn45:52+19:5915:08
38Carina GullbergOK Österåker46:12+20:1915:14
39Marie KyletoftVäsby OK46:23+20:3015:18
40Gunilla BergOK Ravinen49:04+23:1116:11
41Lena NilssonOK Österåker49:35+23:4216:21
42Kerstin MorastHaninge SOK50:56+25:0316:48
43Stefan PalmOK Roslagen52:58+27:0517:28
44Eva LöfgrenJärfälla OK53:31+27:3817:39
45Linda NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby53:59+28:0617:48
46Carina LidforssJärla Orientering55:44+29:5118:23
47Tomas MöllerOK Södertörn59:54+34:0119:46
48Johan KarlssonNorbergs OK1:01:38+35:4520:20
49Kristina TinglöfDegerfors OK1:01:43+35:5020:22
50Robert PuustaOK Älvsjö-Örby1:04:09+38:1621:10
51Helena NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:05:34+39:4121:38
52Carin BauerIFK Lidingö SOK1:10:57+45:0423:24
53Aija SadurskisCentrum OK1:11:06+45:1323:27
54Marie SvenssonJärfälla OK1:11:13+45:2023:30
55Björn ErikssonRoslagens OK1:17:43+51:5025:38
56Håkan Törnblomklubblös1:32:13+1:06:2030:26
Magnus BergmanKlubblösmispunched
Anki HolmbergJärla Orienteringmispunched
Olle JanrikBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched
Anna AxelssonOK Österåkerdid not start
Göran HanssonTäby OKdid not start
Mårten MarcusHellas Orienteringdid not start

Öppen motion 7

3 260 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christian PetterssonCentrum OK22:376:56
2Magnus RunsvikKarlsbyhedens IK24:38+2:017:33
3Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK24:56+2:197:38
4Robert SandbergOK Roslagen26:16+3:398:03
5Martin Lundholmklubblös26:29+3:528:07
6Lars BengtssonÅrsunda IF27:20+4:438:23
7Johan VestringJärfälla OK27:49+5:128:31
8Kent BergmanOK Ravinen29:26+6:499:01
9Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby31:05+8:289:32
10Gustaf GergeCentrum OK31:50+9:139:45
11Mikael NordquistTäby OK32:21+9:449:55
12Anders S NybergSäterbygdens OK32:25+9:489:56
13Hugo NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby32:49+10:1210:03
14Ulf CarnbyTäby OK33:22+10:4510:14
14Rene BallnusJärfälla OK33:22+10:4510:14
16Carin RosénGustavsbergs OK33:31+10:5410:16
16Sören AnderssonCentrum OK33:31+10:5410:16
18Markus HellströmSundbybergs IK33:59+11:2210:25
19Filippa ArmanNyköpings OK34:14+11:3710:30
20Marcus Salomon-SörensenAttunda OK34:20+11:4310:31
21Irina NybergHellas Orientering35:25+12:4810:51
22Leif MörkforsJärfälla OK35:54+13:1711:00
23Tarja TolonenPudasjärven Urheilijat ry36:21+13:4411:09
24Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering36:22+13:4511:09
25Lina BörjesKorsnäs IF OK36:40+14:0311:14
26Embla MorastHaninge SOK36:47+14:1011:16
27Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby38:06+15:2911:41
28Håkan SvahnOK Ravinen38:11+15:3411:42
29Peter RenbergWaxholms OK38:13+15:3611:43
30Olle BlomgrenOK Södertörn39:11+16:3412:01
31Mats AlnaeusHammarby IF OF39:24+16:4712:05
32Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK39:25+16:4812:05
33Mari HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK39:32+16:5512:07
34Eva EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:59+17:2212:15
35Martin SandqvistOK Österåker40:33+17:5612:26
36Niclas LidströmFrösö IF40:56+18:1912:33
37Anna ÅgrenCentrum OK41:53+19:1612:50
38Erika CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK42:13+19:3612:56
39Thomas Anderssonklubblös43:26+20:4913:19
40Olle ArmanNyköpings OK43:34+20:5713:21
41Pauli HarjuPudasjärven Urheilijat ry43:46+21:0913:25
42Margareta HallménAttunda OK45:09+22:3213:50
43Jan-Erik WibergJärla Orientering46:03+23:2614:07
44Åsa NordströmSigtuna OK46:39+24:0214:18
45Håkan LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby47:12+24:3514:28
46Elsa BrahmLånghundra IF47:30+24:5314:34
47Annica HedbergOK Södertörn47:39+25:0214:36
48Leif HermundstadSnättringe SK49:21+26:4415:08
49Kristina MarteliusAttunda OK50:10+27:3315:23
50Carl CarlinSöders-Tyresö50:35+27:5815:30
51Peter AlbinssonJärfälla OK50:53+28:1615:36
52Ann BergmanOK Ravinen50:56+28:1915:37
53Anna-Märta JohanssonVästvärmlands OK51:30+28:5315:47
54Mats FrostOK Roslagen52:17+29:4016:02
55Göran HaglundHaninge SOK52:35+29:5816:07
56Katarina LindbärgOK Södertörn54:44+32:0716:47
57Linnéa GranlundTäby OK54:57+32:2016:51
58Annica SundebyTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:12+33:3517:14
59Irene EklöfJärfälla OK56:13+33:3617:14
60Robert HaglundHaninge SOK58:46+36:0918:01
61Elisabeth CarlinSöders-Tyresö59:29+36:5218:14
62Viviann AnderssonSnättringe SK1:02:06+39:2919:02
63Lars HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK1:02:17+39:4019:06
64Olle ÖbergSkogsluffarnas OK1:04:40+42:0319:50
Anders WinellTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Josefin HemströmGävle OKmispunched
Gunilla SchönningJärfälla OKmispunched

Öppen motion 8

4 620 m, 71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Janne Heikkaklubblös28:346:10
2Johan StrandbergGustavsbergs OK28:58+0:246:16
3Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK29:26+0:526:22
4Christoffer SchönningJärfälla OK31:47+3:136:52
5Erik LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby32:01+3:276:55
6Allan MogensenOK Ravinen32:26+3:527:01
7Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn33:32+4:587:15
8Johan SisellOK Södertörn34:24+5:507:26
9Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna34:40+6:067:30
10Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering35:22+6:487:39
11Simon MellinSundbybergs IK35:36+7:027:42
12Ove OksvoldCentrum OK36:04+7:307:48
13Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK37:01+8:278:00
14Jonas HallmanAttunda OK37:05+8:318:01
15Jens LindquistLånghundra IF37:12+8:388:03
16Pekka NikulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:45+9:118:10
17Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK38:08+9:348:15
18Anders BoströmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK38:09+9:358:15
19Jörgen KardJärla Orientering39:06+10:328:27
20Tomas Ulanderklubblös39:09+10:358:28
21Johan MöllerOK Linné39:11+10:378:28
22Henrik TrofastTullinge SK39:47+11:138:36
23Tove ForshällenAttunda OK40:04+11:308:40
24Gunnar JohanssonSkarpnäcks OL40:55+12:218:51
25Göran HillgrenOK Södertörn40:58+12:248:52
26Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK41:46+13:129:02
27Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK41:52+13:189:03
28Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK42:04+13:309:06
29Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby42:29+13:559:11
30Leif AlmtorpLånghundra IF42:33+13:599:12
31Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK43:06+14:329:19
32Andreas SchönningJärfälla OK43:17+14:439:22
33Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK43:21+14:479:22
34Mats HerbertTäby OK43:29+14:559:24
35Henning PeinerudCentrum OK44:27+15:539:37
36Nils EklöwOK Södertörn44:32+15:589:38
37Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK45:08+16:349:46
38Charlotte SandbergOK Roslagen45:39+17:059:52
39Peterson Jonasklubblös45:54+17:209:56
40Lotta ValentinGustavsbergs OK46:12+17:3810:00
41Björn LinderGustavsbergs OK46:24+17:5010:02
42Stefan KnornAttunda OK47:14+18:4010:13
43Erica BlythAttunda OK47:40+19:0610:19
44Bernadett Kelemenklubblös48:04+19:3010:24
45Lena RisbyOK Ravinen48:21+19:4710:27
46Stefan MarteliusAttunda OK48:57+20:2310:35
47Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede50:13+21:3910:52
48Fredrik NorengStockholm Multisport Klubb50:20+21:4610:53
49Stefan LindströmSundbybergs IK50:39+22:0510:57
50Magnus HoppeIF Thor50:48+22:1410:59
51Per BrahmLånghundra IF51:01+22:2711:02
52Jan LarssonVäsby OK51:18+22:4411:06
53Per HolmkvistIFK Lidingö SOK51:40+23:0611:10
54Marianne HenkeAttunda OK52:01+23:2711:15
55Emma RisbyOK Ravinen52:31+23:5711:22
56Johan Grafklubblös53:00+24:2611:28
57Tomas BorgSundbybergs IK54:01+25:2711:41
58Roger LarssonSnättringe SK54:58+26:2411:53
59Johan SandbergAttunda OK55:23+26:4911:59
60Jan SturestigOK Södertörn57:58+29:2412:32
61My HeinrupJärla Orientering58:01+29:2712:33
62Claes AnderssonSnättringe SK58:41+30:0712:42
63Torbjörn StenbeckMälarö SOK1:07:33+38:5914:37
64Per ÅnmarkTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:09:07+40:3314:57
65Henrik Sewringklubblös1:09:31+40:5715:02
66Åke AndreassonGustavsbergs OK1:09:50+41:1615:06
67Peder Haugaard-PedersenSundbybergs IK1:11:22+42:4815:26
Matz LarssonGustavsbergs OKmispunched
Sven-Erik Spjuthklubblösmispunched
Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Sven SetterqvistOK Södertörnmispunched
Niclas NilssonOK Österåkerdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements