Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spikcupen #1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Spikcupen #1
Organiser: Västerås SOK
Date: Tuesday 13 January 2015

Korta 2,2km

2 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil AhlströmVästerås SOK37:1116:54
2Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOK37:12+0:0116:54
3Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK38:02+0:5117:17
4Anna NorrbomSala OK51:41+14:3023:29
5Lill NallgårdVästerås SOK59:01+21:5026:49
6Lena TörnqvistVästerås SOK59:03+21:5226:50
Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOKmispunched
Joakim AhlströmVästerås SOKdid not start

Mellan 5,5km

5 500 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas MathisenVästerås SOK54:299:54
2Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOK54:33+0:049:55
3Inger GunnarssonVästerås SOK54:35+0:069:55
4Mikael DavidssonVästerås SOK54:36+0:079:55
5Tomas JonssonVandrarringen55:02+0:3310:00
6Per WadmanVästerås SOK55:12+0:4310:02
7Ulf HamreforsVästerås SOK55:45+1:1610:08
8Jan-Olov BergmanVästerås SOK1:03:11+8:4211:29
9Robin ErnebyVästerås SOK1:04:57+10:2811:48
10Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK1:05:24+10:5511:53
11Eva WadmanVästerås SOK1:12:50+18:2113:14
12Annika DavidssonVästerås SOK1:12:55+18:2613:15
13Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK1:15:20+20:5113:41
14Niclas AhlströmVästerås SOK1:15:23+20:5413:42
15Stefan TörnqvistVästerås SOK1:19:29+25:0014:27
16Tore NallgårdVästerås SOK1:22:09+27:4014:56
17Sara HamreforsVästerås SOK1:25:10+30:4115:29
18Elin NallgårdVästerås SOK1:32:19+37:5016:47
19Hans SundgrenVästerås RK2:00:08+1:05:3921:50
Karin ÅkermanVästerås SOKmispunched
Peter LjungströmVästerås RKmispunched
Terje LundVästerås SOKmispunched
Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOKmispunched
Jan PalmquistVästerås RKmispunched
Kalle SjöströmVästerås SOKmispunched
Klara SjöströmVästerås SOKmispunched
Leif ZettervallVästerås RKmispunched
Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOKdid not start
Isak WadmanVästerås SOKdid not start

Långa 7,9km

7 900 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders ÖsterlundVästerås SOK1:00:207:38
2Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK1:01:12+0:527:44
3Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK1:06:01+5:418:21
4Håkan AnderssonVästerås SOK1:07:59+7:398:36
5Henrik WickströmArboga OK1:09:36+9:168:48
6Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK1:12:23+12:039:09
7Jonas TornehedVästerås SOK1:12:39+12:199:11
8Per SundströmVästerås SOK1:12:49+12:299:13
9Jonas LindegrenVästerås SOK1:13:13+12:539:16
10Martin NorrbomSala OK1:15:37+15:179:34
11Johan WändellVästerås SOK1:17:25+17:059:47
12Johan SundénVästerås SOK1:20:56+20:3610:14
13Erik NallgårdVästerås SOK1:32:35+32:1511:43
Eva-Maj ErnebyVästerås SOKmispunched
Markus GrätschÄrla IFmispunched
Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOKmispunched
August MikaelssonVästerås SOKmispunched
Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOKmispunched
Johan CelanderKöping-Kolsva OKdid not finish
Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements