Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spikcupen #1

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Spikcupen #1
Organiser: Västerås SOK
Date: Tuesday 13 January 2015

Arboga OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Henrik WickströmLånga 7,9km (18)1:09:36+9:168:48

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Markus GrätschLånga 7,9km (18)mispunched

Köping-Kolsva OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Marcus EkLånga 7,9km (18)1:01:12+0:527:44
13Sandra BurénMellan 5,5km (27)1:15:20+20:5113:41
Johan CelanderLånga 7,9km (18)did not finish
Jonas VikströmLånga 7,9km (18)did not start

Sala OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anna NorrbomKorta 2,2km (7)51:41+14:3023:29
10Martin NorrbomLånga 7,9km (18)1:15:37+15:179:34

Surahammars SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Gunnar MunkteliusMellan 5,5km (27)54:33+0:049:55

Vandrarringen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tomas JonssonMellan 5,5km (27)55:02+0:3310:00

Västerås RK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Hans SundgrenMellan 5,5km (27)2:00:08+1:05:3921:50
Peter LjungströmMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched
Jan PalmquistMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched
Leif ZettervallMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched

Västerås SOK

40 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emil AhlströmKorta 2,2km (7)37:1116:54
1Andreas MathisenMellan 5,5km (27)54:299:54
1Anders ÖsterlundLånga 7,9km (18)1:00:207:38
2Markus ÖsterlundKorta 2,2km (7)37:12+0:0116:54
3Anna LindgrenKorta 2,2km (7)38:02+0:5117:17
3Inger GunnarssonMellan 5,5km (27)54:35+0:069:55
3Johan AhlströmLånga 7,9km (18)1:06:01+5:418:21
4Mikael DavidssonMellan 5,5km (27)54:36+0:079:55
4Håkan AnderssonLånga 7,9km (18)1:07:59+7:398:36
5Lill NallgårdKorta 2,2km (7)59:01+21:5026:49
6Lena TörnqvistKorta 2,2km (7)59:03+21:5226:50
6Per WadmanMellan 5,5km (27)55:12+0:4310:02
6Fredrik HamreforsLånga 7,9km (18)1:12:23+12:039:09
7Ulf HamreforsMellan 5,5km (27)55:45+1:1610:08
7Jonas TornehedLånga 7,9km (18)1:12:39+12:199:11
8Jan-Olov BergmanMellan 5,5km (27)1:03:11+8:4211:29
8Per SundströmLånga 7,9km (18)1:12:49+12:299:13
9Robin ErnebyMellan 5,5km (27)1:04:57+10:2811:48
9Jonas LindegrenLånga 7,9km (18)1:13:13+12:539:16
10Daniel BjörnbergMellan 5,5km (27)1:05:24+10:5511:53
11Eva WadmanMellan 5,5km (27)1:12:50+18:2113:14
11Johan WändellLånga 7,9km (18)1:17:25+17:059:47
12Annika DavidssonMellan 5,5km (27)1:12:55+18:2613:15
12Johan SundénLånga 7,9km (18)1:20:56+20:3610:14
13Erik NallgårdLånga 7,9km (18)1:32:35+32:1511:43
14Niclas AhlströmMellan 5,5km (27)1:15:23+20:5413:42
15Stefan TörnqvistMellan 5,5km (27)1:19:29+25:0014:27
16Tore NallgårdMellan 5,5km (27)1:22:09+27:4014:56
17Sara HamreforsMellan 5,5km (27)1:25:10+30:4115:29
18Elin NallgårdMellan 5,5km (27)1:32:19+37:5016:47
Pontus LindgrenKorta 2,2km (7)mispunched
Karin ÅkermanMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched
Terje LundMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched
Dan ÖsterlundMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched
Kalle SjöströmMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched
Klara SjöströmMellan 5,5km (27)mispunched
Eva-Maj ErnebyLånga 7,9km (18)mispunched
Henrik HamreforsLånga 7,9km (18)mispunched
August MikaelssonLånga 7,9km (18)mispunched
Sixten TörnqvistLånga 7,9km (18)mispunched
Joakim AhlströmKorta 2,2km (7)did not start
Simon ÖsterlundMellan 5,5km (27)did not start
Isak WadmanMellan 5,5km (27)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements