Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup 4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup 4
Organiser: Garda OK
Date: Friday 20 March 2015

Garda IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ann-Britt LevinMellan (15)1:05:08+25:3312:13

Garda OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Katarina JakobssonMellan avkortad (15)49:19+3:0212:23
Millie KarlssonMellan avkortad (15)mispunched

Gotlands Bro OK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jonathan FlodmanKort (6)14:568:34
1Andreas LiljegrenLång (8)48:446:56
2Folke SvangrenKort (6)14:57+0:018:35
2Ronny LiljegrenMellan (15)39:52+0:177:28
3Ulf NilssonMellan (15)42:58+3:238:03
3Brent GodmanLång (8)49:26+0:427:02
4Alma PetterssonKort (6)25:05+10:0914:24
4Edvin NilssonMellan (15)43:13+3:388:06
5Beata PetterssonKort (6)25:07+10:1114:26
5Erik NilssonMellan avkortad (15)59:26+13:0914:55
5Kjell NilssonMellan (15)48:59+9:249:11
6Ylva SvangrenKort (6)29:18+14:2216:50
6Olle SvangrenMellan avkortad (15)59:51+13:3415:02
6Anton NilssonMellan (15)49:02+9:279:11
7Jonas PetterssonMellan avkortad (15)1:07:36+21:1916:59
8Håkan MattssonLång (8)1:00:25+11:418:36
Joakim BjörkegrenMellan avkortad (15)mispunched

Svaide Roma SOK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Olof LevinKort (6)24:50+9:5414:16
3Tommy UllbergMellan avkortad (15)54:45+8:2813:45
4Fredrik LevinLång (8)51:52+3:087:23
6Olof PerssonLång (8)59:15+10:318:26
7Edvin JohnssonMellan (15)49:05+9:309:12
7Frej HeggLång (8)59:38+10:548:29
8Ludvig WaktelMellan (15)50:44+11:099:31
10Mattias LevinMellan (15)1:03:00+23:2511:49Download route in GPX format
13Ulrika NikolaussonMellan (15)1:12:36+33:0113:37

Visborgs OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Johan BergiusMellan avkortad (15)46:1711:37
1Albin LindgrenMellan (15)39:357:25
2Stefan WahlgrenLång (8)49:19+0:357:01
5Andreas NikolaussonLång (8)55:41+6:577:55
8Elin DahlMellan avkortad (15)1:12:38+26:2118:14
9Mattias ÖsterdahlMellan (15)50:45+11:109:31
12Jerker DrottenmyrMellan (15)1:07:38+28:0312:41
14Peter ÖsterdahlMellan (15)1:12:41+33:0613:38
Ann-Charlotte DahlMellan avkortad (15)mispunched
Matilda DrottenmyrMellan avkortad (15)mispunched
Ingrid EnekvistMellan avkortad (15)mispunched
Adam ÖsterdahlMellan avkortad (15)mispunched
Stefan PerssonMellan avkortad (15)mispunched
Felix BäckstädeMellan (15)mispunched

Visby IF Gute SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Svenerik JohanssonMellan avkortad (15)57:54+11:3714:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements