Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hjo 2-dagars, dag 1, medel

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hjo 2-dagars, dag 1, medel
Organiser: Hjobygdens OK
Date: Saturday 13 August 2016

D21

3 570 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karin ThernOK Skogshjortarna24:156:47
2Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen26:39+2:247:27
3Linda NordinEksjö SOK26:58+2:437:33
4Stina GranefeltOK Tyr28:57+4:428:06
5Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK29:58+5:438:23
6Louise BorgTrollhättans SOK30:11+5:568:27
7Sara SchmidtTrollhättans SOK30:40+6:258:35
8Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OK34:17+10:029:36
9Emma KindbomIF Hagen35:07+10:529:50
10Emma EkbergLidköpings VSK35:42+11:2710:00
11Sara KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan42:29+18:1411:54
12Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK45:11+20:5612:39
13Kristina LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK50:26+26:1114:07
14Sofia HelmertzFrölunda OL1:05:43+41:2818:24
Malin SuderbysIF Hagendid not finish

H21

4 530 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin HederskogIFK Umeå26:535:56
2Max SuderbysIF Hagen29:19+2:266:28
3Mattias HolmstrandOK Landehof29:41+2:486:33
4Klas KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna29:47+2:546:34
5Johan LarssonOK Skogshjortarna29:57+3:046:36
6Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK30:03+3:106:38
7Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna31:11+4:186:53
8Simon NilssonEksjö SOK31:15+4:226:53
9Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK31:38+4:456:58
10John GunnarssonSurahammars SOK33:06+6:137:18
11Erik HanssonBredareds IF33:40+6:477:25
12Filip HolmHalmstad OK33:54+7:017:29
13Emil SvenssonHjärnarps OL34:12+7:197:32
14Hampus NyströmIF Hagen34:13+7:207:33
15Felix Lindell ÖhmanOK Måsen37:37+10:448:18
16Bo SöderqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna37:44+10:518:19
17Carl HolmbergIF Hagen38:49+11:568:34
18Oscar SvalinOK Alehof39:34+12:418:44
19Anders YngveIK Hakarpspojkarna44:15+17:229:46
20Johan NilssonSävedalens AIK44:20+17:279:47
21Michael PerssonIF Hagen47:10+20:1710:24
22Albin SunessonMariestads FK49:26+22:3310:54
23Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna54:29+27:3612:01
24Björn SahlIF Hagen59:29+32:3613:07
25Anders SjöbergOK Reftele1:03:18+36:2513:58
Rickard DjerfTibro OKdid not start

D20

3 530 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ella JohanssonTibro OK43:1212:14

D18

3 530 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alice AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna44:0412:29

H18

3 530 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hampus LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna35:3010:03

D16

3 530 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sanna TolonenOK Amne1:12:4420:36

H16

3 610 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK29:318:10
2Johan HolmbergIF Hagen38:55+9:2410:46

D14

3 070 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK32:0010:25
2Sofia TolonenOK Amne52:27+20:2717:05

H14

3 150 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olle AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu27:598:53
2Linus BoströmOK Alehof29:34+1:359:23
3Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK46:22+18:2314:43
4Lukas MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OK50:39+22:4016:04
5Gustav LidmanTibro OK1:09:50+41:5122:10
6Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK1:23:36+55:3726:32
7Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna1:28:24+1:00:2528:03

D12

2 450 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg19:347:59
2Julia WesthMullsjö SOK25:25+5:5110:22
3Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK27:58+8:2411:24
4Maja NordinUlricehamns OK29:28+9:5412:01
5Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL30:50+11:1612:35
6Anna BackmanLidköpings VSK33:37+14:0313:43
7Lisa AnderssonRyda SK46:46+27:1219:05
8Anna GenbergUlricehamns OK53:06+33:3221:40
Emilia Jantzen-KumlinKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Matilda CederbergVänersborgs SKdid not start
Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarnadid not start

H12

2 460 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jacob PåledalOK Roxen19:458:01
2Rasmus PåledalOK Roxen21:06+1:218:34
3Anton JohanssonSOK Aneby23:45+4:009:39
4Simon WesthMullsjö SOK24:55+5:1010:07
5Liam JohanssonIF Hagen25:10+5:2510:13
6Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK25:19+5:3410:17
7Lucas BoströmOK Alehof26:24+6:3910:43
8Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK26:38+6:5310:49
9Erik GullbrandIF Hagen28:19+8:3411:30
10Erik ElfÖlmstads IS39:36+19:5116:05
11Max DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK45:09+25:2418:21
12Oscar NystrandOK Klyftamo47:17+27:3219:13
Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OKmispunched
Emanuel ZitkaUlricehamns OKdid not start

D12 Kort

2 040 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Moa HolmvikTidaholm SOK Sisu13:586:50
2Moa KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL18:42+4:449:10
3Ebba BackmanLidköpings VSK27:01+13:0313:14

D10

2 040 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irma WesthMullsjö SOK14:086:55
2Ida AnderssonVänersborgs SK18:47+4:399:12
3Agnes JohanssonIF Hagen19:03+4:559:20
4Johanna KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL19:45+5:379:40
5Lilly AxelssonJönköpings OK20:51+6:4310:13
6Hilda AhlgrenIK Gandvik22:34+8:2611:03
7Molly HögIK Gandvik23:56+9:4811:43
8Emy PetterssonIK Gandvik27:57+13:4913:42
9Alva GrönkvistJönköpings OK29:12+15:0414:18
Edith HolmstrandOK Landehofmispunched
Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarnadid not start

H10

2 060 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK11:575:48
2Viggo WulffOK Gränsen12:44+0:476:10
3William HärströmFalköpings AIK OK15:43+3:467:37
4Malte GranefeltOK Tyr15:53+3:567:42
5Oscar SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK16:13+4:167:52
6Adam SamuelssonFalköpings AIK OK16:26+4:297:58
7Olle NordinUlricehamns OK17:18+5:218:23
8Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK17:45+5:488:36
9Hugo TofténSOK Träff18:00+6:038:44
10Emil LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OL19:52+7:559:38
11Elliott RehnGränna-Bygdens OK21:35+9:3810:28
12Albin DahlinIK Gandvik24:13+12:1611:45
13Theo DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK24:18+12:2111:47
14Melvin LundOK Skogshjortarna27:33+15:3613:22
Tor NylundOK Linnémispunched
Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SKmispunched
Viktor DanielssonVimmerby OKdid not start

D35

3 600 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra LaasOK Skogshjortarna31:178:41
2Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK31:28+0:118:44
3Lotta FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL33:47+2:309:23
4Malin SörstrandIstrums SK35:21+4:049:49
5Anna-Lena LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OL42:45+11:2811:52
6Malin AnderssonUlricehamns OK44:29+13:1212:21
7Marie LinnéOK Klyftamo44:48+13:3112:26
8Sofia HjortFalköpings AIK OK51:19+20:0214:15

H35

4 520 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK34:317:38
2Per IvarssonTibro OK40:21+5:508:55
3Karl-Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK46:53+12:2210:22

D40

3 600 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Annika WesthMullsjö SOK34:189:31
2Liselott EricsonLinköpings OK40:36+6:1811:16
3Marie SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK41:27+7:0911:30
4Sandra HanssonFrölunda OL42:28+8:1011:47
5Angelica BrandqvistTibro OK43:47+9:2912:09
6Jennie KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL47:09+12:5113:05
7Marita LemmingOK Skogsstjärnan47:47+13:2913:16
8Malin TengströmFrämmestads IK48:22+14:0413:26
9Sigrid VemdalMullsjö SOK48:41+14:2313:31
10Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK49:35+15:1713:46
11Christine LundOK Skogshjortarna1:01:46+27:2817:09

H40

3 990 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bertil EronnLinköpings OK27:196:50
2Sören Nilsson PåledalOK Roxen28:19+1:007:05
3Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK30:33+3:147:39
4Christian EnbergLinköpings OK32:17+4:588:05
5Erik TholénOK Skogshjortarna33:44+6:258:27
6Patrik KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL34:11+6:528:34
7Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OK34:52+7:338:44
8Jonas HåkanssonEksjö SOK43:12+15:5310:49
9Patrick EricsonMullsjö SOK50:14+22:5512:35
10Alexander WickmanTibro OK51:35+24:1612:55
11Per-Erik JantzénKFUM Örebro OK53:37+26:1813:26
Anders LundOK Skogshjortarnamispunched

D45

3 040 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maria BogrenIF Hagen27:419:06
2Therése AnderssonRyda SK28:36+0:559:24
3Marie AhlménJönköpings OK33:24+5:4310:59
4Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OK35:16+7:3511:36
5Marie AnebreidTidaholm SOK Sisu43:41+16:0014:22
6Kajsa NordinUlricehamns OK46:00+18:1915:07
7Carina WallgrenIstrums SK47:41+20:0015:41
8Anna-Karin RybergOK Klyftamo49:09+21:2816:10
9Monica GrönkvistJönköpings OK50:23+22:4216:34
10Monika HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK53:26+25:4517:34

H45

3 990 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Richard TengströmFrämmestads IK29:057:17
2Stefan NordinUlricehamns OK31:06+2:017:47
3Pär-Magnus BjurekTibro OK34:58+5:538:45
4Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK35:43+6:388:57
5Stefan KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu36:09+7:049:03
6Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK36:39+7:349:11
7Peter JakobssonOK Södertörn36:45+7:409:12
8Mika TolonenOK Amne40:58+11:5310:16
9Thomas WesterlundHerrljunga SK Skid o OL42:59+13:5410:46
10Anders DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK43:10+14:0510:49
11Kjell JohanssonIF Hagen53:56+24:5113:31
12Anders GenbergUlricehamns OK1:04:27+35:2216:09

D50

3 180 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK30:269:34
2Karin ÖhlinSOK Aneby31:01+0:359:45
3Maria WidmarkIF Hagen31:52+1:2610:01
4Maria SkogsbergMariestads FK31:59+1:3310:03
5Helena LindmanNässjö OK32:54+2:2810:20
6Annica TholénOK Skogshjortarna33:35+3:0910:33
7Annelie AleniusBoxholm-Mjölby OL34:29+4:0310:50
8Nina SchmidtTrollhättans SOK39:07+8:4112:18
9Eva PedersenOK Skogshjortarna39:14+8:4812:20
10Helena JohanssonOK Gisle39:27+9:0112:24
11Ewa HolmbergIF Hagen48:22+17:5615:12
12Lena PeterssonOK Alehof52:28+22:0216:29
13Helena HammarTidaholm SOK Sisu52:53+22:2716:37
14Monica LaageFalköpings AIK OK1:13:48+43:2223:12
Gunnel SvenssonOK Tranandid not start

H50

3 490 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK22:356:28
2Fredrik BarrulfOK Tyr26:18+3:437:32
3Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK27:07+4:327:46
4Lasse Karlsson-LodIstrums SK27:54+5:197:59
5Joachim FribergFalköpings AIK OK27:57+5:228:00
6Jens LindströmTibro OK28:56+6:218:17
7Ola AllvinIK Hakarpspojkarna29:31+6:568:27
8Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK29:49+7:148:32
9Peter BrämersonTibro OK32:30+9:559:18
10Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK33:49+11:149:41
11Karri LindellOK Måsen43:00+20:2512:19
12Jan LindströmIK Wilske44:14+21:3912:40
13Magnus PedersenOK Skogshjortarna44:16+21:4112:41
14Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK45:42+23:0713:05
15Hans VokseppOK Skogshjortarna53:31+30:5615:20

D55

3 180 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SK38:0211:57
2Nina BejbomUddevalla OK39:02+1:0012:16
3Birgitta AnderssonFrämmestads IK39:39+1:3712:28
4Lotta StigsdotterIF Hagen40:38+2:3612:46
5Elisabeth FredrikssonGudhems IF40:57+2:5512:52
6Monica HenrikssonEksjö SOK41:47+3:4513:08
7Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK42:51+4:4913:28
8Anita BodinGällstadbygdens SOK44:51+6:4914:06
9Katarina SjöholmMullsjö SOK45:03+7:0114:10
10Iréne BanckIF Hagen45:35+7:3314:20
11Ann NyströmIF Hagen46:59+8:5714:46
12Monika NilssonOK Alehof53:26+15:2416:48
13Karin HelmertzFrölunda OL1:09:14+31:1221:46

H55

3 600 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars HolmbergIF Hagen25:317:05
2Ola LundhIF Hagen27:10+1:397:32
3Håkan SchmidtTrollhättans SOK27:59+2:287:46
4Roger EngmanHagaby GoIF Örebro28:56+3:258:02
5Lars-Gunnar NilssonEksjö SOK30:36+5:058:30
6Bengt SchwartzOK Kolmården32:02+6:318:53
7Mikael JohanssonOK Gisle32:51+7:209:07
8Claes EkbergLidköpings VSK32:54+7:239:08
9Roy JohanssonOK Skogsvargarna34:15+8:449:30
10Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK35:04+9:339:44
11Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK36:11+10:4010:03
12Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK36:17+10:4610:04
13Magnus RamsinIF Hagen40:12+14:4111:10
14Anders KjellbergOK Flundrehof42:59+17:2811:56
15Jan SveideIF Hagen52:03+26:3214:27
16Håkan EggertIF Hagen1:19:47+54:1622:09
Arto BlomdahlIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Jonas LundgrenTibro OKdid not start
Lars-Erik FredrikssonOK Skogshjortarnadid not start

D60

2 270 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger WesterbergIF Hagen21:529:37
2Kerstin AnderssonRyda SK22:17+0:259:48
3Bente KällVäxjö OK24:18+2:2610:42
4Susanne DittmerIK Hakarpspojkarna26:24+4:3211:37
5Kerstin BurmanKvillebyns SK27:01+5:0911:54
6Inger JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb28:15+6:2312:26
7Monica LööfMariestads FK29:07+7:1512:49
8Berit KlamfeltTibro OK29:08+7:1612:50
9Erén Lång AlbinssonBredaryds SOK29:11+7:1912:51
10Monica AbrahamssonGudhems IF29:18+7:2612:54
11Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK30:06+8:1413:15
12Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK34:07+12:1515:01
13Inger JohanssonOK Klyftamo34:58+13:0615:24
14Catherine DawsonGafanhori37:46+15:5416:38
Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OKmispunched
Kerstin KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisumispunched

H60

3 570 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Roland SvenssonOK Skogsstjärnan29:278:14
2Thomas AlbinssonBredaryds SOK32:26+2:599:05
3Thomas SjöholmMullsjö SOK33:25+3:589:21
4Jan-Ola KarlssonOK Njudung33:52+4:259:29
5Anders Gunnar DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro34:19+4:529:36
6Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK34:32+5:059:40
7Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen36:17+6:5010:09
8Kjell KaminskyIF Hagen37:00+7:3310:21
9Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK38:32+9:0510:47
10Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK39:07+9:4010:57
11Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OK40:15+10:4811:16
12Hans TrofastTenhults SOK44:24+14:5712:26
13Anders GunnarssonSurahammars SOK47:08+17:4113:12
14Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OK50:08+20:4114:02
15Hans TuvessonIF Hagen51:05+21:3814:18
16Conny SahlinVänersborgs SK53:56+24:2915:06
17Ingemar CarlssonSävedalens AIK1:07:24+37:5718:52
Bengt AnderssonFrämmestads IKmispunched
Lars GrehnMullsjö SOKdid not finish
Bernt KlassonIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Arne AlfredssonUddevalla OKdid not start
Lennart GustafssonJönköpings OKdid not start
Per LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Göran BanckIF Hagendid not start

D65

2 270 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt-Marie LarssonSOK 6837:2216:27
2Louise-Marie NilssonOK Klemmingen38:23+1:0116:54
3Inger HolmstrandHerrljunga SK Skid o OL41:39+4:1718:20
4Maja-Stina GustavssonOK Roxen41:58+4:3618:29
5Marianne SjöbergOK Gränsen47:44+10:2221:01
6Harriet AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna52:47+15:2523:15
7Catharina JohanssonOK Kolmården1:02:40+25:1827:36
8Inger EismarkOK Orinto1:06:06+28:4429:07
9Linnéa KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan1:41:26+1:04:0444:41
Marion HallstenUddevalla OKdid not start

H65

3 060 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sten OlssonOK Klyftamo28:579:27
2Karl Evert SvenssonIF Hagen29:41+0:449:42
3Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK30:06+1:099:50
4Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OK30:48+1:5110:03
5Roy DawsonGafanhori31:14+2:1710:12
6Kjell-Åke NilssonUlricehamns OK32:02+3:0510:28
7Anders KäckMariestads FK32:29+3:3210:36
8Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto33:12+4:1510:50
9Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SK34:01+5:0411:06
10Yngve NilssonOK Gipen34:26+5:2911:15
11Bo KlamfeltTibro OK36:14+7:1711:50
12Per GustavssonOK Roxen37:50+8:5312:21
13Staffan DittmerIK Hakarpspojkarna37:51+8:5412:22
14Håkan LööfMariestads FK38:47+9:5012:40
15Ove JohanssonOK Kolmården40:11+11:1413:07
16Vidar LöfvingTibro OK40:21+11:2413:11
17Ove FlinkIK Albion41:49+12:5213:39
18Åke SjöbergOK Gränsen43:11+14:1414:06
19Johnny GustafssonGamleby OK47:57+19:0015:40
20Sune GustafssonTibro OK50:59+22:0216:39
21Sten HelmertzFrölunda OL52:35+23:3817:11

D70

2 230 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helen AndertoftMarkaryds FK31:1113:59
2Eva HöijeOK Ravinen39:09+7:5817:33
3Barbro CedérusSnättringe SK41:00+9:4918:23
4Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna41:02+9:5118:24
5Ulla LingJönköpings OK45:13+14:0220:16
6Linnéa HallOK Amne47:11+16:0021:09
7Marina WästlundOK Amne49:37+18:2622:14
8Kristina AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna50:51+19:4022:48
9Birgit LjungOK Gipen53:41+22:3024:04
10Kerstin ElfÖlmstads IS1:03:10+31:5928:19
Monica LarssonOK Tranandid not start

H70

2 990 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK27:229:09
2Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm-Mjölby OL28:35+1:139:33
3Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK29:18+1:569:47
4Christer OttossonOK P429:56+2:3410:00
5Rune SandbergUddevalla OK30:49+3:2710:18
6Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen32:50+5:2810:58
7Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion33:51+6:2911:19
8Lars FinbomOK Landehof34:10+6:4811:25
9Bo GustafssonOK Gränsen34:54+7:3211:40
10Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOK37:06+9:4412:24
11Lars FranssonBottnaryds IF37:10+9:4812:25
12Lars-Olof GustafssonOK Klyftamo37:21+9:5912:29
13Ted LiivrandOK Skogshjortarna37:47+10:2512:38
14Göran RubendahlOK Skogshjortarna37:58+10:3612:41
15Kent OlaussonOK Orinto39:14+11:5213:07
16Bengtåke AnderssonOK Amne40:20+12:5813:29
17Bengt FribergJärfälla OK40:25+13:0313:31
18Kjell NilssonOK Klemmingen40:26+13:0413:31
19Lars-Olof LannfeltOK Skogshjortarna41:00+13:3813:42
20Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OK42:31+15:0914:13
21Ingemar LindblomOK Orinto44:32+17:1014:53
22Per-Olof JohanssonOK Klyftamo44:39+17:1714:55
23Agne RybeckVaggeryds SOK46:01+18:3915:23
24Pär-Erik JohanssonMarkbygdens OK46:29+19:0715:32
25Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna54:40+27:1818:16
26Reits HallOK Amne56:06+28:4418:45
27Hans Olof AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna56:40+29:1818:57
Jan LarssonSävedalens AIKmispunched
Rolf GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Mårten SvenssonOK Gipendid not start

D75

1 960 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna-Cajsa ErikssonJönköpings OK29:3115:03
2Solveig DillmanOK Älvsjö-Örby33:19+3:4816:59
3Lisbeth JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna34:32+5:0117:37
4Britt ErikssonHammarby IF OF36:28+6:5718:36
5MariAnn SvenssonVäxjö AIS38:48+9:1719:47
6Kerstin HagströmIstrums SK41:13+11:4221:01
7Margareta HolmbergIF Hagen43:53+14:2222:23
8Lilian BengtssonOK Amne50:14+20:4325:37

H75

2 990 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna33:0811:04
2Rune AhlanderJönköpings OK37:58+4:5012:41
3Erland LingJönköpings OK40:20+7:1213:29
4Lars-Erik LarssonOK Amne40:50+7:4213:39
5Lars CedérusSnättringe SK43:45+10:3714:37
6Per LarssonJönköpings OK43:51+10:4314:39
7Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen48:06+14:5816:05
8Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan49:20+16:1216:29
9Regor NiklassonIK Albion51:55+18:4717:21
10Göran ThourVärend GN OL53:19+20:1117:49
11Gunnar GrönkvistBottnaryds IF55:27+22:1918:32
12Harry SundbergOK Klyftamo57:24+24:1619:11
13Stig BengtssonOK Amne1:04:48+31:4021:40
14Sune HagströmIstrums SK1:05:58+32:5022:03

H80

2 150 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bertil WiklundIK Wilske30:5914:24
2Stig SahlIF Hagen36:14+5:1516:51
3Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GoIF38:29+7:3017:53
4Lennart StenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby40:59+10:0019:03

H85

2 150 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torsten BjörkerothOK P443:5520:25
2Lars-Gunnar EnströmOK Tranan1:03:29+19:3429:31

Inskolning

1 530 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anna EnbergLinköpings OKcompleted
Saga GrönkvistJönköpings OKcompleted
Molly IvarssonTibro OKcompleted
William JantzenKFUM Örebro OKcompleted
Olle LaasOK Skogshjortarnacompleted
Linnéa PåledalOK Roxencompleted
Elvira SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OKcompleted
Olof TholénOK Skogshjortarnacompleted
Sven TholénOK Skogshjortarnacompleted
Alma TrofastJönköpings OKcompleted
Vera WesthMullsjö SOKcompleted

U1

2 050 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ivar HolmstrandOK Landehof15:567:46
2Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK17:32+1:368:33
3Emil AnderssonRyda SK18:02+2:068:47
4Gustav KarlssonUlricehamns OK18:12+2:168:52
5Hugo SamuelssonFalköpings AIK OK18:24+2:288:58
6Bodil JohanssonSundbybergs IK19:16+3:209:23
7Evelina LindgrenLidköpings VSK20:26+4:309:58
8Jarvis HanssonFrölunda OL20:43+4:4710:06
9Emma WulffOK Gränsen21:36+5:4010:32
10Toeo RydénTidaholm SOK Sisu21:43+5:4710:35
11Oskar AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK21:59+6:0310:43
12Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK22:37+6:4111:01
13Ida TofténSOK Träff23:00+7:0411:13
14Elias SvalinOK Alehof23:11+7:1511:18
15Ivar FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL23:39+7:4311:32
16Märta LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OL25:40+9:4412:31
17Gustav LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OL25:52+9:5612:37
18Folke JohanssonSundbybergs IK27:47+11:5113:33
19Nils TholénOK Skogshjortarna28:23+12:2713:50
20Vilma Otterbom- -35:16+19:2017:12
21Sofia NystrandOK Klyftamo35:38+19:4217:22
Gustav DanielssonVimmerby OKdid not start
Louise SköldOK Klyftamodid not start

U2

2 460 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irma FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL32:3913:16
2Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SK33:12+0:3313:29
3Elof RothHjobygdens OK34:19+1:4013:56
4Siri RehnGränna-Bygdens OK36:15+3:3614:44
5Julius MartinssonOK Amne47:41+15:0219:23
6Colin AxelssonJönköpings OK1:03:21+30:4225:45
Lova TidquistFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

Öppen motion 1

2 330 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kaisa RehnGränna-Bygdens OK27:3611:50
2Ulrika JantzenKFUM Örebro OK28:26+0:5012:12
3Samuel OtterbomKlubblös36:32+8:5615:40
4Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK36:38+9:0215:43
5Felix PolzerIK Gandvik39:16+11:4016:51
6Jacob Morell-SahlqvistKlubblös39:19+11:4316:52
7Arek MilevaTidaholm SOK Sisu41:06+13:3017:38
8Marita JohanssonMarkbygdens OK49:04+21:2821:03
Alvar AnderssonTibro OKmispunched

Öppen motion 3

2 830 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara WulffOK Gränsen39:5214:05
2Angelica JohanssonSOK Aneby42:03+2:1114:51
3Therese Svantesson- -42:07+2:1514:52
4Anna-Carin ErikssonSOK Aneby48:22+8:3017:05
5Karin HanssonSurahammars SOK50:51+10:5917:58
6Sara AnderssonVänersborgs SK51:41+11:4918:15
7Sandra HalvarssonGötene54:09+14:1719:08
8Mona CarlsonOK Skogshjortarna54:40+14:4819:19
9Sara IvarssonTibro OK55:46+15:5419:42
10Sven-Åke AndertoftMarkaryds FK55:56+16:0419:45
11Renita PåsseIF Hagen1:00:31+20:3921:23
12Sandra MagnussonTidaholm SOK Sisu1:02:24+22:3222:02
13Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orinto1:05:06+25:1423:00
14Kiril MilevTidaholm SOK Sisu1:05:25+25:3323:06
15Björn-Olof PetréIstrums SK1:06:18+26:2623:25
16John-Erik ErikssonJönköpings OK1:07:59+28:0724:01
17Magnus AhlgrenIK Gandvik1:08:22+28:3024:09
18Karin AnderssonIF Hagen1:08:25+28:3324:10
19Lena Carlström-LarssonSävedalens AIK1:12:13+32:2125:31
20Jan-Erik OlaussenTibro OK1:16:18+36:2626:57
21Karin StattinSOK Träff1:16:30+36:3827:01
22Eva Westerholm-LannfeltOK Skogshjortarna1:21:43+41:5128:52
23Anette TolonenOK Amne1:25:29+45:3730:12
24Camilla MorellIK Gandvik1:27:29+47:3730:54
25Lotta JohanssonIK Gandvik1:51:12+1:11:2039:17
Eva VigrenSävedalens AIKmispunched
Ingrid OtterbomKlubblösmispunched

Öppen motion 5

3 460 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Owe AnderssonOK Amne43:2512:32
2Stefan OlssonIF Hagen44:16+0:5112:47
3Jonny AxelssonJönköpings OK45:29+2:0413:08
4Moa SågbyKlubblös45:32+2:0713:09
5Cronje ForsgrenTidaholm SOK Sisu45:49+2:2413:14
6Pär AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu49:03+5:3814:10
7Rikard AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK49:20+5:5514:15
8Karl-Eric BackmanLidköpings VSK49:39+6:1414:20
9Magnus StafstedtFrämmestads IK51:25+8:0014:51
10Eva SjöströmIF Hagen51:48+8:2314:58
11Torben GustavssonSOK Träff52:53+9:2815:17
12Johan FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL59:58+16:3317:19
13Inger CederbergVänersborgs SK1:01:14+17:4917:41
14Karin AdolfssonTidaholm SOK Sisu1:01:41+18:1617:49
15Lars-Gunnar SandgrenTibro OK1:02:04+18:3917:56
16Jan LarssonFrämmestads IK1:02:36+19:1118:05
17Ante Stattin-GustavssonSOK Träff1:03:14+19:4918:16
18Bo AnderssonOK Klyftamo1:04:22+20:5718:36
19Lena RoosSOK Träff1:09:22+25:5720:02
20Evelina HärströmFalköpings AIK OK1:11:03+27:3820:32
21Hanna SamuelssonFalköpings AIK OK1:11:26+28:0120:38
22Pernilla LundbergIK Gandvik1:14:17+30:5221:28
23Lena NilssonUlricehamns OK1:16:51+33:2622:12
Marie StrandbySOK Träffmispunched
Tord StrandbySOK Träffmispunched
Lil AlfredssonUddevalla OKdid not start
Andreas DanielssonVimmerby OKdid not start

Öppen motion 7

3 160 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OK33:3410:37
2Johan KindbomIF Hagen34:06+0:3210:47
3Sten-Åke NilssonOK Alehof39:08+5:3412:23
4Dennis RoosSOK Träff39:31+5:5712:30
5Per-Inge JohanssonKlubblös40:47+7:1312:54
6Kurt EkbergOK Orinto44:20+10:4614:01
7Johanna NordengrenHjärnarps OL44:39+11:0514:07
8Martin HochwallnerLinköpings OK45:06+11:3214:16
9Per-Anders FurusköldIK Gandvik45:39+12:0514:26
10Ulf NylénSOK Träff46:40+13:0614:46
11Anna KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK47:03+13:2914:53
12Emma JohanssonSundbybergs IK49:34+16:0015:41
13Kurt BodinGällstadbygdens SOK50:39+17:0516:01
14Johanna KjellbergOK Flundrehof52:11+18:3716:30
15Mårten SvenssonOK Gipen52:13+18:3916:31
16Karin DahlgrenHagaby GOIF52:44+19:1016:41
17Ulrika GöhleIK Gandvik54:54+21:2017:22
18Sanni RipattiMariestads FK58:07+24:3318:23
19Tommy PedersenIFK Hindås1:00:06+26:3219:01
20Anders SwedinLidköpings VSK1:03:25+29:5120:04
Johan HallmanTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Roland KarlssonSOK Träffmispunched

Öppen motion 8

4 360 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders KindbomIF Hagen33:457:44
2Daniel HärströmFalköpings AIK OK35:27+1:428:07
3Maria HolmstrandOK Landehof35:54+2:098:14
4Philip HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK42:09+8:249:40
5Nils GustavssonLidköpings VSK42:35+8:509:46
6Jan SamuelssonFalköpings AIK OK44:56+11:1110:18
7Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK48:16+14:3111:04
8Mikael PetterssonIK Gandvik50:51+17:0611:39
9Peter SvenssonIK Gandvik51:51+18:0611:53
10Jakob KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan52:10+18:2511:57
11Anton KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna54:25+20:4012:28
12Jan NylundOK Linné55:37+21:5212:45
13Victor ArvesvedTibro OK59:04+25:1913:32
14Lars MelanderLidköpings VSK59:32+25:4713:39
15Michael KrantzOK P41:20:53+47:0818:33
Anna HammarFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Tommy HögIK Gandvikmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements