Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Motionsorientering Kronoparken

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Motionsorientering Kronoparken
Organiser: OK Tyr
Date: Thursday 9 April 2015

Bana 1 - mycket lätt

2 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Viktor BengtssonOK Tyr20:569:30
2Ivar WikströmOK Tyr27:30+6:3412:29
3Hannah HöökOK Tyr31:25+10:2914:16
4Lovisa KullbergKlubblös37:41+16:4517:07
5Ture MillanderKlubblös37:46+16:5017:10
6Frida KullbergKlubblös37:48+16:5217:10
7Tilda KindlundOK Tyr38:35+17:3917:32
8Lowe EkströmOK Älgen41:00+20:0418:38

Bana 2 - lätt

3 000 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andre ErlandssonKlubblös24:368:12
2Claes ÅkerblomKlubblös25:00+0:248:20
3Thomas MobergOK Tyr26:47+2:118:55
4Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr29:11+4:359:43
5Fredrik HaneOK Tyr31:02+6:2610:20
6Göran ArvidsonHammarö31:45+7:0910:35
7Barbro ZetterlingOK Tyr35:41+11:0511:53
8Marie ErikssonOK Tyr35:57+11:2111:59
9Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr36:52+12:1612:17
10Annette HalvorsenOK Milan38:59+14:2312:59
11Bengt StarkOK Milan39:03+14:2713:01
12Hugo EkströmOK Älgen39:12+14:3613:04
13Eva SvenssonOK Tyr42:41+18:0514:13
14Börje NilssonKlubblös43:21+18:4514:27
15Sandra HaneOK Tyr44:50+20:1414:56
15Matilda BrunzellKlubblös44:50+20:1414:56
17Madelene BrunzellKlubblös45:12+20:3615:04
18Klas MolinderOK Tyr46:17+21:4115:25
19Johanna HoltetOK Tyr47:44+23:0815:54
20Tobias HällmanOK Tyr48:00+23:2416:00
21Hugo MillianderKlubblös51:17+26:4117:05
22Sofia MillianderKlubblös51:18+26:4217:06
23Axel LindOK Tyr51:30+26:5417:10
24Åsa MolinderOK Tyr51:45+27:0917:15
25Therese AnderssonOK Tyr56:00+31:2418:40
26Janet EdwardsKlubblös56:17+31:4118:45
27Jens-Åke NilssonOK Tyr57:53+33:1719:17
28Fredrik ThyrKlubblös59:07+34:3119:42
29Marie ZetterlingOK Tyr59:11+34:3519:43
Christina ArvidsonHammarömispunched
Linus NilssonOK Tyrdid not finish
Karin BörjarsKils OKdid not finish

Bana 3 - medel

3 600 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan SöderlundLeksands OK26:037:14
2Patrik JohanssonOK Tyr26:56+0:537:28
3Olof SkoglundKils OK27:36+1:337:40
4Lars NordströmKils OK28:36+2:337:56
5Olov ÖströmOK Tyr29:32+3:298:12
6Lars HolmgårdKils OK30:59+4:568:36
7Mathias SwartzOK Tyr31:58+5:558:52
8Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK33:23+7:209:16
9Elisabet ÖströmOK Tyr33:46+7:439:22
10Leif MartinssonOK Tyr35:52+9:499:57
11Malin NymanOK Tyr35:58+9:559:59
12Börje RåbergOK Tyr35:59+9:569:59
13Elin AhlOK Tyr36:11+10:0810:03
14Benoit DumasIK Vikings OK36:21+10:1810:05
15Mats KensbyOK Tyr36:46+10:4310:12
16Mattias PerssonOK Tyr37:27+11:2410:24
17Ulf SkoglundKils OK37:33+11:3010:25
18Erik SimesOK Tyr38:04+12:0110:34
19Anders HaneOK Tyr38:32+12:2910:42
20Elisabet EdvardssonOK Tyr39:22+13:1910:56
21Klara HolmgårdKils OK39:29+13:2610:58
22Sofie WetterArboga OK39:42+13:3911:01
23Nora HolmgårdKils OK40:01+13:5811:06
24Eva MartinssonOK Tyr40:06+14:0311:08
25Bertil JohanssonKristinehamns OK41:50+15:4711:37
26Torbjörn JohanssonOK Älgen42:17+16:1411:44
27Bengt MalmKlubblös42:21+16:1811:45
28Lotta RåbergOK Tyr42:24+16:2111:46
29Martin FlorqvistOK Tyr42:34+16:3111:49
30Tone HollowellOK Tyr42:43+16:4011:51
31Christer HallKlubblös42:44+16:4111:52
31Daniel RåådOK Tyr42:44+16:4111:52
33Alfred HagbergOK Tyr42:57+16:5411:55
34Annika LeanderssonOK Tyr44:14+18:1112:17
35Mikael JanssonOK Tyr44:41+18:3812:24
36Marina SörenssonKlubblös44:49+18:4612:26
37Emma JohanssonKristinehamns OK44:54+18:5112:28
38Anna Karin BerglundOK Tyr45:25+19:2212:36
39Erik HöökOK Tyr47:50+21:4713:17
40Lars MellqvistKlubblös48:23+22:2013:26
41Elin LundqvistKils OK50:31+24:2814:01
42Anna Gustafsson HaneOK Tyr51:14+25:1114:13
43Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr52:45+26:4214:39
44Laura JosefssonÅmåls OK53:39+27:3614:54
45Carola CarlssonOK Tyr57:13+31:1015:53
46Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK Tyr57:26+31:2315:57
47Leif EricssonOK Tyr57:35+31:3215:59
48Eva TrangiusOK Tyr59:02+32:5916:23
49Leif SahlinOK Tyr59:23+33:2016:29
49Lennart MattssonLustens OK59:23+33:2016:29
51Marit NilssonKils OK1:09:40+43:3719:21
52My HagestålOK Tyr1:17:45+51:4221:35
53Helene Helgesson HällmanOK Tyr1:19:32+53:2922:05
54Camila LagnerydKlubblös1:28:07+1:02:0424:28
55Jonas LagnerydKlubblös1:28:08+1:02:0524:28
56Lisa SandahlKlubblös1:28:42+1:02:3924:38
Anders WeinestedtOK Tyrmispunched
Jan SvenssonOK Tyrmispunched
Ida HyvönenOK Tyrmispunched
Anna GundSkattkärrs SOKdid not finish

Bana 4 - svår

5 900 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan WikströmOK Tyr38:486:34
2Jan OlmKils OK39:18+0:306:39
3Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr42:27+3:397:11
4Anders LindbergOK Tyr42:40+3:527:13
5Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren44:18+5:307:30
6Rolf WikströmOK Tyr45:29+6:417:42
7Pär NymanOK Tyr47:01+8:137:58
8Daniel GustavssonFK Friskus-Varberg47:58+9:108:07
9Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr48:15+9:278:10
10Johan GustafssonOK Tyr48:29+9:418:13
11Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs SOK50:13+11:258:30
12Bengt DjuvfeldtOK Tyr50:40+11:528:35
13Jerker BomanGävle OK50:44+11:568:35
14Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr51:34+12:468:44
15Jesper ÖströmOK Tyr53:01+14:138:59
16Anders BrattströmKlubblös53:03+14:158:59
17Tobias JohanssonÅmåls OK54:28+15:409:13
18Lars AnderssonOK Tyr56:12+17:249:31
19Robert HellgrenNorbergs OK58:18+19:309:52
20Magnus KällmingOK Tyr1:01:24+22:3610:24
21Linda GustafssonOK Tyr1:06:14+27:2611:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements