Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Motionsorientering - Borås - 1 utav 6

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Motionsorientering - Borås - 1 utav 6
Organisers: Bredareds IF / SOK 68
Date: Tuesday 18 August 2015

Öppen motion 1

2 170 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lena MagnussonIK Ymer19:519:08
2Anton NymanHestra IF20:58+1:079:39
2Jonatan SöderqvistHestra IF20:58+1:079:39
4Linda LarssonRydboholms SK25:49+5:5811:53
5Erik EksbergRydboholms SK25:56+6:0511:57
6Ofelia FaseliagouBorås26:40+6:4912:17
7Hendrik PetersenBorås26:44+6:5312:19
8Robbin HildingHestra IF27:13+7:2212:32
9Isabella PerssonHestra IF27:17+7:2612:34
10Alice LarssonBredareds IF29:29+9:3813:35
11Harald  WalströmBorås 32:17+12:2614:52
12Johan SvenssonFristad 33:02+13:1115:13
13Moa HolstenRydboholms SK33:46+13:5515:33
14Hugo JohanssonHestra IF34:24+14:3315:51
15Ludvig RaskBorås36:21+16:3016:45
16Tyra HellbergBorås 37:37+17:4617:20
17Johanna SvenkvisstBorås 37:39+17:4817:21
18Elsa IngemarssonHestra IF37:43+17:5217:22
19Moa NymanHestra IF40:04+20:1318:27
20Belinda KurkinenHestra IF42:34+22:4319:36
21Celina KurkinenHestra IF42:37+22:4619:38
22Felica SärenHestra IF45:24+25:3320:55
Nanna TorénHestra IFmispunched

Öppen motion 2

3 860 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna MårtenssonSkellefteå OK34:499:01
Filip IngemarssonHestra IFmispunched
Tim  LundinBoråsmispunched

Öppen motion 3

2 980 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Björn GabrieliiBredareds IF28:049:25
2Britt-Marie LarssonSOK 6833:16+5:1211:09
3Måns TranellHestra IF33:31+5:2711:14
4Alisa KurkinenHestra IF33:58+5:5411:23
5Emil EksbergRydboholms SK34:56+6:5211:43
6Susanne HenningssonBredareds IF36:13+8:0912:09
7Rasmus LarssonBredareds IF37:34+9:3012:36
8Bengt NilssonHestra IF38:07+10:0312:47
9Evy GabrieliiBredareds IF38:23+10:1912:52
10Birgit Smedberg NilssonHestra IF40:13+12:0913:29
11Ulla RagnarssonMarkbygdens OK41:49+13:4514:01
12Rolf BååthHestra IF41:54+13:5014:03
13Robin HildingHestra IF45:18+17:1415:12
14Albin SundströmHestra IF45:53+17:4915:23
15Sofia Åkerfeldtklubblös47:10+19:0615:49
16Ida  HolstenRydboholms SK53:58+25:5418:06
17Stefan HåkanssonIK Ymer1:03:01+34:5721:08
18Birgitta HåkanssonIK Ymer1:03:02+34:5821:09

Öppen motion 4

4 760 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mikael  JanssonElfsborg SOK55:3011:39
2Mia HallbergIK Ymer56:53+1:2311:57
3Sofia DahlgrenIK Ymer1:11:10+15:4014:57
Maria HermanssonIK Ymermispunched
Kimmo KurkinenHestra IFmispunched

Öppen motion 5

2 990 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bengt  LarssonBredareds IF25:028:22
2Erik IngemarssonHestra IF25:20+0:188:28
3Nora AronengHestra IF29:40+4:389:55
4Karin JogelandIK Ymer29:59+4:5710:01
5Lukas GustafssonIK Ymer30:16+5:1410:07
6Tomas GöranssonIK Ymer33:02+8:0011:02
7Ronny RagnarssonMarkbygdens OK34:50+9:4811:38
8Anita EklöfIK Ymer35:24+10:2211:50
9Kent JogelandIK Ymer36:30+11:2812:12
10Inger JönssonIK Ymer37:35+12:3312:34
11Börje HanssonBredareds IF39:01+13:5913:02
12Gertie OdelbergIK Ymer40:17+15:1513:28
13Britt RangertIK Ymer43:12+18:1014:26
14Roger PihlSOK 6847:40+22:3815:56
15Alexander PihlSOK 6847:42+22:4015:57
16Ebba MagnussonIK Ymer58:04+33:0219:25
17Elisabeth StenssonBorås 58:17+33:1519:29
18Pia AlvhageHestra IF1:05:37+40:3521:56

Öppen motion 6

5 520 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Conny RantzowHestra IF43:087:48
2Johanna SundströmHestra IF44:15+1:078:00
3Mattias Biörs IK Ymer50:10+7:029:05
4Magnus WåkeråsRydboholms SK54:52+11:449:56
5Hugo HåkanssonIK Ymer56:11+13:0310:10
6Stig GustafssonIK Ymer59:45+16:3710:49
7Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer1:00:06+16:5810:53
8Per NyfeltIK Ymer1:00:38+17:3010:59
9Erik Anderssonklubblös1:13:28+30:2013:18
10Björn Johanssonklubblös1:13:50+30:4213:22
11Jan-Åke AxelssonHestra IF1:23:11+40:0315:04
12Simon AlvhageHestra IF1:24:30+41:2215:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements