Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

OK Älvsjö-Örby

53 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Malin SandbergOpen 12 (366)1:04:30+8:086:28
8Britt-Marie HellgrenD55 Kort (582)29:59+3:199:40
12Solveig DillmanD75 (210)38:41+8:1813:37
17Björn FredmanH45 Motion (509)49:04+13:269:26
25Lennart StenbergH80 (240)48:37+19:4716:28
28Anna LarssonChallenge D 10 (268)1:23:05+27:168:38
32Jessica RöösD35 Motion (351)49:14+22:1712:31
40Anders MattssonH55 (967)41:34+8:317:36
43Margareta WadinD60 Kort (442)42:25+15:1413:48
43Mats ZackrissonH60 Kort (990)34:29+7:439:04
43Eva NordströmD60 Motion (303)55:23+22:2717:24
47Lucas FredmanH15 (929)40:14+12:027:14
50Thomas KarlssonH45 Motion (509)1:00:03+24:2511:32
53Ingrid MattssonD50 Kort (901)34:53+10:5911:06
54Claes RundströmH60 Motion (269)1:08:29+40:2518:33
66Margareta GranbergD60 Kort (442)51:03+23:5216:37
70Victor FredmanH12 (1032)26:06+8:268:18
71Pär HellstadiusH50-2 (739)50:21+16:508:24
72Linda NordströmD21 Motion (510)1:02:25+29:4914:05
82Hjalmar SandbergH13 (1083)37:30+18:059:26
88Erica HellgrenD21-2 (671)1:17:10+29:0610:34
92Erik LarssonH21-1 (853)1:17:00+21:347:32
97Fredrik SandbergH45-1 (730)55:54+20:108:08
101Lars G BerggrenH45-1 (730)56:17+20:338:12
107Christina SwahnD50 Motion (592)1:14:44+43:4621:24
109Christer NordströmH65 (766)53:05+22:4011:22
111Alannah HellstadiusD12 (1025)33:06+13:1110:09
119Anneli FredmanD45 Motion (966)57:47+28:0715:29
121Sven NilssonH75 (592)2:54:33+2:27:3649:18
125Magnus NordströmH21 Elit 2 (662)1:38:48+31:107:38
131Camilla KarlssonD45 Motion (966)1:01:40+32:0016:31
136Stefan NordströmH35 Kort (1001)59:16+26:468:56
138Henrik AlmkvistH35 Kort (1001)59:39+27:098:59
139Kennet NilssonH50-2 (739)1:17:18+43:4712:54
141Helena NilssonD45 Motion (966)1:04:33+34:5317:18
142Linus GustafssonH13 (1083)49:09+29:4412:22
146Johan KarlssonH15 (929)1:04:03+35:5111:31
150Hilda NordströmD10 (1269)26:42+12:5812:14
154Conny EkstrandH35 Kort (1001)1:01:56+29:269:20
157Martin GodH13 (1083)53:36+34:1113:30
163Hugo NilssonH16 (1024)53:44+25:599:11
171Linus BerggrenH15 (929)1:23:11+54:5914:57
180Petter MyrenbergH15 (929)1:38:29+1:10:1717:42
181Malte BerggrenH13 (1083)59:54+40:2915:05
193Ellinor FredmanD12 (1025)50:29+30:3415:29
197Olle SandbergH11 (1108)57:45+40:0818:06
276Elisabet LarssonOpen 7 (1692)50:09+30:3715:58
287Tove NordströmU1 (2187)25:55+13:2313:09
293Håkan LarssonOpen 7 (1692)53:40+34:0817:05
432Robert PuustaOpen 5 (2438)1:10:45+45:2219:52
Alvin NordinInskolning (2140)completed
Lisa KarlssonD13 (1017)mispunched
Sigurd SwahnH12 (1032)mispunched
Kjell KlingvallH65 Kort (958)did not start
Ulf RosbergH55 Motion (262)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements