Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

IK Hakarpspojkarna

145 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Susanne DittmerD60 Kort (442)27:118:51
1Sofia OlssonU2 (1872)17:276:32
1Emma LingD14 (924)24:025:58
1Isak EskilssonH11 (1108)17:375:31
2Amanda LeoD21 Kort-2 (742)36:08+3:026:49
2Daniel BjärsvikH45 Motion (509)37:49+2:117:16
2Per LindgrenH60 Kort (990)27:08+0:227:08
2Ida EskilssonD13 (1017)27:20+1:066:57
2Kalle ÖhlundH11 (1108)19:01+1:245:57
2Bo GranstedtH50 Kort-2 (763)26:59+0:035:56
2Eva ÖhlundD40 (496)30:25+1:326:01
2Isa EnvallD16 (875)30:18+1:326:25
3Sandra LingD11 (851)18:24+0:476:15
3Hanna PalmD40 (496)30:29+1:366:02
3Anna EnvallD45 (859)28:32+0:486:16
4Ola OlssonOpen 10 (422)39:19+6:269:19
4Sara GranstedtD16 (875)30:23+1:376:27
4Helena SandahlD40 Kort-2 (637)27:17+2:336:45
5Sophia BjörnlingerD18 Elit (551)44:04+4:036:57
5Minna PalmD10 (1269)15:22+1:387:02
5Kurt SvenssonH60 (671)33:32+3:406:40
7Noa PruthH18 (472)44:04+8:416:44
7Emmy GranstedtD12 (1025)21:30+1:356:35
8Tilda PalmD13 (1017)30:27+4:137:44
8Viktor GunnarssonH13 (1083)26:00+6:356:32
9Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonD14 (924)28:39+4:377:07
9Elias RangertH14 Kort (375)25:13+6:158:29
9Maria OssianssonD45 (859)31:37+3:536:56
10Klas KarlssonH45-2 (713)40:44+4:515:56
12Helena GunnarssonD45 (859)32:36+4:527:09
12Emma OlinD11 (851)23:40+6:038:02
13Alice AxelssonOpen 7 (1692)24:16+4:447:43
13Stella RangertD12 (1025)23:09+3:147:06
13Kristian PalmH45 Kort-1 (980)33:36+3:086:26
14Filip OssianssonH20 Elit (617)59:47+6:275:37
14Meja EnvallD10 (1269)16:22+2:387:30
15Adrian SjödinH12 (1032)20:07+2:276:24
16Tova OlssonD18 Elit (551)46:37+6:367:21
17Peter JacobssonH45-2 (713)42:13+6:206:09
17Andreas RangertH45-2 (713)42:13+6:206:09
18Engla PruthD11 (851)25:03+7:268:31
18Anders LingH45 Kort-1 (980)34:12+3:446:33
19Emil ÖhlundH15 (929)34:31+6:196:12
19Fridolf EskilssonH45-2 (713)42:24+6:316:10
19Emil LingH10 (1337)14:08+2:566:05
19Åsa EskilssonD40 Kort-2 (637)32:55+8:118:08
20Anton GrahnOpen 2 (501)42:18+15:2011:00
20Tova RangertD11 (851)26:03+8:268:51
20Lennart SöderbergH45-2 (713)42:59+7:066:15
22Evelina Svensson FinndahlD13 (1017)33:26+7:128:30
22Joar HertinH15 (929)34:51+6:396:16
22Moa GranstedtD17-20 Kort (207)54:34+15:5112:36
22Arvid NordH20 Elit (617)1:01:15+7:555:45
23Anna SerrallongaD21 Elit (365)1:13:40+14:497:07
25Annie ÖnstenD20 Elit (499)58:08+11:297:38
26Stefan ErikssonH50 Kort-2 (763)31:46+4:506:59
26Julia RangertD15 (801)34:01+7:007:36
27Mats GranstedtH45 Kort-1 (980)35:02+4:346:43
28Anna OlinD40 Kort-2 (637)33:56+9:128:23
29Stefan SandahlH40 Kort-1 (820)39:43+7:396:32
30Elin SvenssonD21-2 (671)1:01:38+13:348:26
30Karin OlinOpen 3 (2726)34:36+11:3020:06
30Martin DjerfH20 Elit (617)1:03:08+9:485:56
30Signe EskilssonD10 (1269)17:53+4:098:12
31Marie ErikssonOpen 2 (501)47:33+20:3512:22
31Helena SandbergD45 Kort-1 (747)36:19+9:5910:37
32Ellen LoreforsOpen 2 (501)47:51+20:5312:27
32Svante BjurgrenH60 (671)38:31+8:397:39
33Lena BarkestamD65 (320)44:25+17:2613:40
34Lukas GranstedtH16 (1024)34:47+7:025:56
36Ludwig LjungqvistH21 Elit (372)1:15:26+10:055:24
36Bo SöderqvistOpen 9 (584)1:00:31+26:258:08
36Ella PalmD16 (875)37:50+9:048:01
38Oskar LjungqvistH21 Elit (372)1:15:53+10:325:26
39Ida PeterssonOpen 7 (1692)27:43+8:118:49
39Vilda PerssonD12 Kort (249)30:00+16:0613:20
39Hugo LinderöH14 Kort (375)32:59+14:0111:06
41Emil BjörnlingerH18 Elit (573)48:22+8:395:56
41Leo PruthOpen 5 (2438)32:54+7:319:14
42Mattias ÖhlundH13 (1083)32:01+12:368:03
43Gert JonssonH50 Kort-2 (763)34:13+7:177:32
43Ebba EnvallD18 Elit (551)51:50+11:498:11
44Joel BjörnlingerH13 (1083)32:57+13:328:17
45Albin AxelssonH21 Elit 2 (662)1:18:00+10:226:02
45Gabriella GustafssonD20 Elit (499)1:03:43+17:048:22
45Erik LingH13 (1083)33:05+13:408:20
46Hampus LindmanH18 (472)59:53+24:309:09
48Elna ForsbergD21 Elit (365)1:19:35+20:447:41
48Malin HolmqvistD40 (496)42:06+13:138:20
49Matti EnvallH45-2 (713)49:33+13:407:13
53Elis TällbergH75 (592)48:50+21:5313:47
54Jakob IngströmH16 (1024)36:19+8:346:12
56Ingrid KarlssonD45 Motion (966)46:01+16:2112:20
56Arto BlomdahlH55 (967)43:46+10:438:00
62Pia EliassonD10 (1269)19:58+6:149:09
63Alma Holmqvist JohanssonD15 (801)40:55+13:549:09
65Andreas GustafssonH18 Elit (573)51:33+11:506:20
69Hans EliassonH45 Motion (509)1:06:20+30:4212:45
70Viktor OssianssonH18 Elit 2 (534)58:03+18:538:15
72Gustaf SparrevikH21 Elit (372)1:29:08+23:476:23
72Håkan JohanssonH45-2 (713)55:19+19:268:03
74Olle KarlssonH12 (1032)26:29+8:498:26
75Andreas PruthOpen 8 (1300)40:29+14:108:36
77Eric HanssonH21-1 (853)1:15:13+19:477:22
80Mattias OssianssonH45-2 (713)56:28+20:358:13
82Anton HanssonH20 Elit (617)1:18:01+24:417:20
82Gustav HjellströmH18 (472)1:23:25+48:0212:45
83Amanda RangertD18 Elit (551)58:21+18:209:13
84Ebba LindmanD15 (801)44:39+17:389:59
85Malin JonssonOpen 4 (995)1:05:52+26:5513:34
86Nike PruthD14 (924)41:44+17:4210:22
87Adam GranstedtH21-1 (853)1:16:30+21:047:30
88Jan-Olof NybergH65 Kort (958)36:26+10:5810:44
88Hanna GunnarssonD21 Kort-2 (742)57:49+24:4310:55
90Isak HertinH18 Elit (573)55:49+16:066:51
97Maja ÅkessonD15 (801)46:57+19:5610:30
99Klas LoreforsOpen 8 (1300)42:34+16:159:03
100Anton ThorstenssonH21-1 (853)1:20:05+24:397:51
101Moa SvenssonD21-2 (671)1:22:08+34:0411:15
105Albin HjellströmH13 (1083)41:00+21:3510:19
105Magnus JohanssonH21 Elit 2 (662)1:31:24+23:467:04
108Alva LoreforsOpen 4 (995)1:11:51+32:5414:48
114Susanne LinderöD45 Kort-1 (747)51:41+25:2115:06
117Måns EliassonH12 (1032)32:37+14:5710:23
120Markus OlinH40 (1146)58:39+22:127:46
122Ulrika EliassonOpen 4 (995)1:18:01+39:0416:05
123Sven-Åke KarlssonH65 Kort (958)42:38+17:1012:34
126Staffan DittmerH60 Kort (990)43:02+16:1611:19
127Oscar OlinH13 (1083)45:47+26:2211:31
132Måns SandahlU2 (1872)27:23+9:5610:15
136Göran ÖhlundOpen 7 (1692)35:44+16:1211:22
138Turid PeterssonOpen 3 (2726)42:45+19:3924:51
156Lotta RangertD45 Motion (966)1:09:47+40:0718:42
156Lennart BarkestamH65 Kort (958)48:41+23:1314:21
162Joel BjörnlingerOpen 4 (995)1:34:33+55:3619:29
172Helena PerssonD45 Motion (966)1:15:35+45:5520:15
174Thomas PeterssonH60 Kort (990)51:26+24:4013:32
174Viggo PerssonH10 (1337)26:17+15:0511:19
181Hugo AlmquistH16 (1024)1:02:00+34:1510:35
191Frida KarlssonD10 (1269)31:57+18:1314:39
313Åsa CarlströmOpen 3 (2726)54:27+31:2131:39
314Evelina ErikssonOpen 3 (2726)54:29+31:2331:40
339Sofia ÖhlundU2 (1872)52:51+35:2419:47
504Ayan LingOpen 3 (2726)1:20:44+57:3846:56
Anette GranstedtD45 (859)mispunched
Elin GranstedtOpen 7 (1692)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements