Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Mölndal Outdoor IF

53 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Viktoria WallinChallenge D 10 (268)1:00:14+1:068:09
2Alice OttossonD12 Kort (249)19:35+1:028:13
3Anders AspH45 Kort-2 (992)34:02+2:166:21
10Fredrik BartholdssonH40 Kort-2 (789)42:42+4:256:37
10Sara PrinceD40 (496)41:31+6:477:42
13Aaron PrinceH35 (318)53:20+6:346:40
15Åsa OttossonD45 Kort-1 (747)34:31+4:279:24
20Anna NordelöfD40 Kort-1 (655)37:57+9:148:30
23Lisa CullbrandD45 Motion (966)45:32+7:5312:16
28Annie OlssonChallenge D 5 (445)54:41+17:279:30
29Therese AxenborgD35 Kort (631)40:59+12:078:37
32Björn WestlingOpen 12 (366)1:24:25+32:1510:59
35Erika AspD45 Kort-1 (747)39:04+9:0010:38
43Henrik OlssonH45 Motion (509)1:03:02+24:5411:57
50Solrun GottebergD35 Kort (631)45:31+16:399:34
51Elsa RybergD14 Kort (312)54:00+26:4319:25
55Magnus OttossonH45 Motion (509)1:07:19+29:1112:46
56Agnes AspD18 (475)1:03:09+18:3811:36
68Axel CullbrandH14 Kort (375)57:52+37:3521:35
68Tove PerssonD16 (875)44:36+12:2010:04
73Magdalena PerssonChallenge D 5 (445)1:18:57+41:4313:43
74Evelina CullbrandD10 (1269)32:48+10:5712:36
75Anders RybergH45 Kort-2 (992)47:03+15:178:47
82Max BartholdssonOpen 1 (777)40:31+21:1616:16
85Oskar CarlbomOpen 1 (777)41:03+21:4816:29
89Susanne BerghD45 Kort-1 (747)48:29+18:2513:12
95Arvid PerssonH13 (1083)41:56+19:2910:30
99Anders NordelöfH40 Kort-2 (789)59:55+21:389:18
111Karl SchneiderH55 Kort (872)48:58+17:1010:29
119Maja OttossonD14 (924)47:40+21:4712:38
120Johan BergmanH40 (1146)1:07:54+26:318:54
120Elsa AspD13 (1017)44:11+18:0912:08
129Eva CarlbomOpen 4 (995)1:15:11+38:0716:55
129Anna AbrahamssonD45 (859)57:49+25:1411:52
136Erica AbrahamssonD15 (801)1:05:54+36:1715:28
137Maja NordelöfD10 (1269)38:58+17:0714:59
142Håkan PerssonH50 Kort-2 (763)1:13:08+41:0314:55
145Klara SäfstenD15 (801)1:14:25+44:4817:28
146Jacob AxenborgH35 Kort (1001)1:06:58+31:0510:19
151Klas ÅströmH45 Kort-2 (992)58:17+26:3110:53
151Anders CullbrandH45 Kort-2 (992)58:17+26:3110:53
165Cecilia SamuelssonOpen 4 (995)1:26:24+49:2019:27
173Karin PrinceD10 (1269)42:50+20:5916:28
179Louise OlssonD13 (1017)1:01:43+35:4116:57
185Camilla OlssonD45 Motion (966)1:38:34+1:00:5526:34
186Martin RådboH35 Kort (1001)1:27:18+51:2513:27
192Alice OlssonD10 (1269)47:42+25:5118:20
193Vilma JanssonD10 (1269)47:50+25:5918:23
211Viktor JanssonH11 (1108)50:48+36:1820:54
224Thomas JanssonOpen 3 (2726)54:37+27:5918:05
354Greta PrinceU1 (2187)37:11+20:0715:41
Saga WildheimInskolning (2140)completed
Moa BartholdssonOpen 1 (777)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements