Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H14 Kort

2 160 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Edvin SundströmHestra IF20:16
2Tor RönnestrandFrösö IF21:34+1:18
3David ErikmatsSävedalens AIK22:22+2:06
4Lucas AhlströmVästerås SOK22:59+2:43
5Lukas MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OK23:43+3:27
6Svante SirviöUmeå OK24:24+4:08
7Oskar NilssonJärfälla OK24:55+4:39
8Elias RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna28:41+8:25
9Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken29:24+9:08
10Emrik LindFK Herkules29:40+9:24
11Alfred SandellHestra IF30:02+9:46
12Rasmus SöderbergGävle OK30:44+10:28
13Viktor JanssonOK Roslagen31:02+10:46
14Olle HermodssonLunds OK31:50+11:34
15Hampus PerssonOK Enen32:01+11:45
16Isac PerssonOK Gränsen32:12+11:56
17Isak PerssonHelsingborgs SOK32:35+12:19
18Max GustafssonIF Rigor32:46+12:30
19Jakob ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK33:26+13:10
20Hampus StockhedenOK Gränsen33:42+13:26
21Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK34:15+13:59
22Elias LundbergOckelbo OK34:23+14:07
23Simon KringstadOK Norrvirdarna34:35+14:19
24Albin KöpmanStora Tuna OK34:39+14:23
25Edvin WalterssonOK Roxen35:12+14:56
26Isak HenningssonOK Gisle35:28+15:12
27Hugo SjödinOK Tisaren36:02+15:46
28Malcolm CederbaumWaxholms OK36:07+15:51
29Max LönnqvistOK Ravinen36:08+15:52
30Gustav LevanderLinköpings OK36:25+16:09
31Gustav RibbholmOK Njudung36:44+16:28
32Olof HedinEksjö SOK36:55+16:39
33Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK37:48+17:32
34Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL37:58+17:42
35Linus BacklundTrollhättans SOK38:01+17:45
36Egil LissmyrIFK Mora OK38:11+17:55
37Linus GustafssonIF Rigor38:21+18:05
38Simon ElmRonneby OK39:25+19:09
39Alvin HornlidenUmedalens IF39:28+19:12
40Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK39:30+19:14
41Linus BägebyOK Vivill39:31+19:15
42Gabriel HåkanssonRonneby OK40:33+20:17
43Carl SvenssonOK Norrvirdarna40:52+20:36
44Sander BystrømIndre Østfold OK40:54+20:38
45Philip LarssonEds SK41:12+20:56
46Topi LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat41:37+21:21
47Edvin StåhlUlricehamns OK42:59+22:43
48Simon EricssonGarphyttans IF43:11+22:55
49Vidar BäckmanFrösö IF43:29+23:13
49Isak Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL43:29+23:13
51Simon AlfredssonLerums SOK43:56+23:40
52Sverre StrandLierbygda O-lag44:52+24:36
53Linus JernströmAvesta OK45:49+25:33
54Wilmer NessSödertälje-Nykvarn OF46:16+26:00
55Rasmus PorthinIF Brahe50:14+29:58
56Axel CullbrandMölndal Outdoor IF50:24+30:08
57Zebastian Jönsson-UlateOK Triangeln51:08+30:52
58Robin WibergHässleholms OK51:25+31:09
59Hannes BjörndalÅkers IF51:59+31:43
60Hugo LinderöIK Hakarpspojkarna52:50+32:34
61Teodor HedbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:06+35:50
62Johan LangVästerviks OK56:10+35:54
62Robin FredsbergOK Roxen56:10+35:54
64Marcus LengquistTullinge SK56:24+36:08
65Anton ØyvindssonRingsaker OK57:18+37:02
66Ossian KihlströmDalaportens OL1:03:06+42:50
67Hampus ElmquistBredareds IF1:03:48+43:32
68Alfred MoenIK Vikings OK1:06:39+46:23
69Axel EdströmBottnaryds IF1:35:35+1:15:19
Elis NorinFrölunda OLmispunched
Edvin SidemyrHässleholms OKmispunched
Gustav NilssonHärlövs IFmispunched
Erik SundelinOK Orionmispunched
Odin Høie VollumRingsaker OKmispunched
Tommi LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatdid not start
Mathias OhlssonÄrla IFdid not start
Hjalmar FagerlundForsa OKdid not start
Oscar KarlssonIK Trenne Ullareddid not start
Melvin SegermanSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements