Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D60 Kort

2 320 m, 89 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Monika MathiassonOK Skogsmunken26:15
2Britt-Marie ByströmAlfta-Ösa OK27:26+1:11
3Susanne DittmerIK Hakarpspojkarna28:20+2:05
4Eva Hadmark- P.Tullinge SK30:15+4:00
5Anne-Chr SchunnessonAttunda OK30:38+4:23
6Anne KaillIK Omega30:42+4:27
7Titti BergendahlOK Måsen30:53+4:38
8Eva BlomgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro30:54+4:39
9Sonja FribergOK Klemmingen31:11+4:56
10Yvonne TovenStora Tuna OK31:13+4:58
11Berit KlamfeltTibro OK32:02+5:47
12Britt FredrikssonKroppa IF32:08+5:53
13Gunnel AxinHagaby GoIF Örebro32:36+6:21
14Ingeborg DanielssonÖstersunds OK32:43+6:28
15Agneta BjersgårdVaggeryds SOK32:50+6:35
16Britt KarlssonUmeå OK33:13+6:58
17Karin BergströmGävle OK33:30+7:15
18Inger AnderssonÅrsunda IF34:34+8:19
19Gudrun PerssonHallstahammars OK35:04+8:49
20Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne35:07+8:52
20Gerd Uppsäll-LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro35:07+8:52
22Gabriella AxelssonIdefjordens SK35:32+9:17
23Gertie HultmanVaggeryds SOK35:45+9:30
24Inger SvenssonLidköpings VSK35:50+9:35
25Monica SvärdOK Klemmingen36:04+9:49
26Carin AnderssonOK Denseln36:22+10:07
27Anneli OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti36:43+10:28
28Bibi SilvemarkDalaportens OL37:23+11:08
29Lena SternerBottnaryds IF37:25+11:10
30Ulla JohanssonÅmåls OK37:48+11:33
31Ann-Mari NilssonYstads OK38:07+11:52
32Lena NyströmVisborgs OK38:30+12:15
33Gerd HagströmTjalve IF Norrköping38:37+12:22
34Agneta ThorsellForsa OK38:49+12:34
35Britt-Marie CarlssonSOK Viljan39:01+12:46
36Kerstin ErikssonSnättringe SK39:04+12:49
37Ing-Marie HjertFalköpings AIK OK39:08+12:53
38Kerstin KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu39:38+13:23
39Elisabeth BybergerSolna OK39:44+13:29
40Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby39:52+13:37
41Ritva KärkkäinenAvesta OK39:53+13:38
42Monica OhlinRånäs OK39:57+13:42
43Agneta AlbertssonOK Vilse 8740:06+13:51
44Stella KällOK Älme40:09+13:54
45Catharina EkmanVästerås SOK40:24+14:09
46Catharina ForsénOK Denseln40:29+14:14
47Berit IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna40:51+14:36
48Ulla Britt SundinSkogslöparna40:59+14:44
49Inger SchwartzOK Södertörn41:01+14:46
50Elise JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK41:03+14:48
51Christina BerggrenLjungskile FK41:12+14:57
52Kerstin Alneberg StenssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL41:27+15:12
53Ingela BengtssonÅrsunda IF41:30+15:15
54Siv ErikssonJärfälla OK41:54+15:39
55Anne-Marie RobertssonMålilla OK42:53+16:38
56Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna43:03+16:48
57Doris KläyOLG Huttwil43:13+16:58
58Arja IngvarssonOK Vilse 8743:15+17:00
59Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK43:30+17:15
60Lisbeth RiberthIK Trenne Ullared43:36+17:21
61Ann-Christin LarssonOK Frisene45:36+19:21
62Lizkulla PetterssonMarkbygdens OK45:55+19:40
63Eva-Maj BorgHagaby GoIF Örebro46:16+20:01
64Christina OhlinRånäs OK46:29+20:14
65Monica AbrahamssonGudhems IF46:55+20:40
66Gertie OdelbergIK Ymer47:47+21:32
67Rønnaug SagbakkenLøten o-lag47:56+21:41
68Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK49:23+23:08
69Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared50:09+23:54
70Eva-Britt HultquistFinspångs SOK50:16+24:01
71Gun-Britt KribladHjärnarps OL50:45+24:30
72Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi50:52+24:37
73Bente GrøndalenHamar OK51:07+24:52
74Ann-Sofi LindskogGotlands Bro OK51:35+25:20
75Kristina WåhlinOK Enen51:56+25:41
76Gudrun MedmanOK Gipen52:05+25:50
77Elisabeth ErikssonNyköpings OK52:14+25:59
78Marita LarssonMarkbygdens OK52:19+26:04
79Margareta GranbergOK Älvsjö-Örby53:32+27:17
80Kerstin BobergOK Roxen54:06+27:51
81Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon Suunta55:00+28:45
82Eva EngmanForsa OK55:14+28:59
83Anita LindbohmSkarpnäcks OL56:51+30:36
84Annika ErikssonGotlands Bro OK57:07+30:52
85Stina GunnarssonHärlövs IF57:55+31:40
86Gunilla RohdénSundsvalls OK1:00:43+34:28
87Tove Skiri WahlgrenSarpsborg OL1:03:32+37:17
88Pauline OldsCornwall OC1:27:13+1:00:58
89Anne KellerAmager OK1:32:51+1:06:36
Marianne GerbornVästvärmlands OKdid not start
Else NeergaardOK Sorødid not start
Inga-Britt PetterssonSala OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements