Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

OK Renen

92 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna LundbergD14 (924)22:527:45
1Lena TuressonD40 Kort-1 (655)24:107:40
2Mikael KivijärviH55 Motion (262)29:54+0:4710:52
3Minna TuressonD10 (1269)20:07+1:5712:20
3Karin WollbrandD45 Kort-2 (681)28:18+3:199:07
6Claes TuressonH40 Kort-2 (789)25:14+3:007:00
6Tobias SnellH14 (1160)22:20+2:237:25
8Markus LundholmH21-2 (800)28:42+2:466:08
9Catrin IngvarssonD35 Kort (631)29:18+4:569:04
11Anders BennitzH21 Kort-1 (1006)27:07+3:516:40
13Fredrik PajalaOpen 9 (584)34:32+12:548:26
13Emma HasselströmD11 (851)25:07+5:5911:50
16Mikael SundbergChallenge H 5 (390)47:50+9:309:21
17Inger VennbergD55 Kort (582)35:51+5:3814:13
21Linnea SundströmD21-1 (652)28:32+5:337:47
21Melker PetterssonH40 Kort-2 (789)28:47+6:337:59
23Anton  HedströmOpen 3 (2726)41:04+11:2515:55
25Oskar IngvarssonH12 (1032)24:25+5:4110:56
30Minna KuokkanenChallenge D 5 (445)1:12:00+31:2714:47
33Sofia MarkströmD10 (1269)25:47+7:3715:49
34Jörgen IngvarssonH40 Kort-2 (789)30:29+8:158:28
35Anders LidmanH21 Kort-1 (1006)32:45+9:298:03
37Inge SöderqvistH55 (967)31:11+7:379:02
39Linda LundbergChallenge D 10 (268)1:48:19+40:2913:03
40Simon MarkströmH13 (1083)28:14+9:589:44
40Ella TuressonD12 (1025)27:42+8:4312:42
41Fredrik SalénH55 (967)31:36+8:029:09
42Monica OlssonChallenge D 10 (268)1:53:37+45:4713:41
42Edvin LundH11 (1108)25:31+9:5311:55
45Fredrik LundströmChallenge H 10 (442)1:34:18+33:1510:45
46Martin HasselströmH45 Kort-1 (980)34:37+8:069:35
49Mats  HedströmOpen 12 (366)55:50+25:0212:19
50Patrik ErikssonOpen 10 (422)1:09:46+35:2316:41
52Hanna SvanbergD15 (801)38:30+11:5811:07
52Sigrid HolmgrenD20 Elit (499)39:19+9:359:38
56Eva LefflerChallenge D 5 (445)1:35:59+55:2619:42
56Jan SundströmH55 Kort (872)32:36+8:3310:41
58Philip NilssonOpen 10 (422)1:15:55+41:3218:09
58Eric HasselströmH10 (1337)25:02+10:2215:44
63Ida SundströmD21 Kort-2 (742)38:16+13:0911:23
63Anders JohanssonChallenge H 10 (442)1:47:45+46:4212:17
65Louise NilssonD21 Motion (510)53:55+25:5217:37
67Albin WollbrandH11 (1108)28:05+12:2713:07
69Thomas JohanssonH40 (1146)33:38+9:408:08
75Tova LindbäckD11 (851)35:13+16:0516:36
75Klara KivijärviD12 (1025)30:41+11:4214:04
77Fredrik EngströmH35 Kort (1001)37:29+12:079:16
80Sven ÖrnerlingH50-2 (739)35:37+12:569:47
85Anna EngströmD40 Motion (764)44:47+17:5116:31
88Arvid IngvarssonH10 (1337)27:46+13:0617:27
89Lovisa ErikssonOpen 5 (2438)49:41+16:2314:52
90Sara RensgardD21 Kort-2 (742)41:28+16:2112:20
92Lena TuuriD45 Motion (966)43:23+16:3218:22
106Charlotta ErikssonOpen 5 (2438)51:50+18:3215:31
108Tim LundbergH11 (1108)33:36+17:5815:42
110Max PetterssonH12 (1032)33:15+14:3114:54
110Gunnar LindströmH75 (592)1:35:48+1:02:4133:29
113Ylva NilssonD50 Kort (901)44:03+21:1816:08
113Jennie PetterssonD40 Motion (764)51:20+24:2418:56
114Maria MarkströmD45 Motion (966)45:47+18:5619:23
118Elvira ForslundD16 (875)45:37+20:1312:46
122Linda LidmanOpen 5 (2438)53:42+20:2416:04
123Agneta LindbäckD45 Kort-2 (681)1:00:00+35:0119:21
124Vilgot KuokkanenH10 (1337)31:08+16:2819:34
125Kalle TuuriH15 (929)42:32+20:3012:02
125Kati RemesD45 Kort-2 (681)1:02:15+37:1620:04
131Krister RosendahlH50 Kort-2 (763)52:48+28:3116:36
131Gunilla SalénD50 (838)48:30+23:4515:44
133Agnes RosendahlD21-1 (652)59:28+36:2916:14
144Alva EngströmD11 (851)56:12+37:0426:30
146Moa EngströmD14 (924)53:25+30:3318:06
147Anders RensgardH60 Kort (990)46:31+21:2616:02
148Jan HäggrotH40 Kort-2 (789)47:44+25:3013:15
150Anders NordinH45 Kort-1 (980)46:38+20:0712:55
155Peter LundbergH45 Kort-1 (980)47:04+20:3313:02
158Linus NordinH11 (1108)43:37+27:5920:22
169Johan BergmanH21 Kort-1 (1006)55:31+32:1513:40
171Ella HedströmU1 (2187)19:56+7:3114:32
173Kristina KivijärviD50 Kort (901)1:07:02+44:1724:33
173Emmie LindbäckD14 (924)1:05:49+42:5722:18
174My PetterssonD10 (1269)41:43+23:3325:35
203Astrid LundD10 (1269)50:16+32:0630:50
217Axel EngströmH10 (1337)46:10+31:3029:02
232Melker WollbrandH10 (1337)52:35+37:5533:04
240Maria NyströmOpen 5 (2438)1:04:59+31:4119:27
259Karolina BerggrenOpen 5 (2438)1:07:05+33:4720:05
260Christine HedströmOpen 5 (2438)1:07:18+34:0020:08
338Emil EngströmU2 (1872)49:57+33:4533:18
Albin BerggrenInskolning (2140)completed
Irma IngvarssonInskolning (2140)completed
Vilma KuokkanenInskolning (2140)completed
Marita SundströmD55 Kort (582)mispunched
Henrik LundH40 (1146)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements