Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H14 Kort

2 950 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tor RönnestrandFrösö IF19:17
2Olof HedinEksjö SOK23:23+4:06
3David ErikmatsSävedalens AIK24:32+5:15
4Lucas AhlströmVästerås SOK24:45+5:28
5Lukas MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OK25:08+5:51
6Edvin SundströmHestra IF26:59+7:42
7Gustav RibbholmOK Njudung29:36+10:19
8Rasmus SöderbergGävle OK29:43+10:26
9Emrik LindFK Herkules30:32+11:15
10Hampus StockhedenOK Gränsen30:58+11:41
11Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK31:19+12:02
12Simon ElmRonneby OK31:37+12:20
13Simon KringstadOK Norrvirdarna31:51+12:34
14Ossian KihlströmDalaportens OL33:33+14:16
15Svante SirviöUmeå OK34:09+14:52
16Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken34:31+15:14
17Oskar NilssonJärfälla OK34:41+15:24
18Olle HermodssonLunds OK35:00+15:43
19Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL36:19+17:02
20Hugo SjödinOK Tisaren37:06+17:49
21Hampus PerssonOK Enen37:10+17:53
22Linus BacklundTrollhättans SOK37:25+18:08
23Isac PerssonOK Gränsen37:28+18:11
24Elias RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna37:51+18:34
25Viktor JanssonOK Roslagen38:53+19:36
26Vidar BäckmanFrösö IF38:55+19:38
27Gustav LevanderLinköpings OK39:35+20:18
28Johan LangVästerviks OK40:15+20:58
29Jakob ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK41:05+21:48
30Linus BägebyOK Vivill41:06+21:49
31Gabriel HåkanssonRonneby OK41:07+21:50
32Egil LissmyrIFK Mora OK41:21+22:04
33Linus JernströmAvesta OK41:37+22:20
33Sverre StrandLierbygda O-lag41:37+22:20
35Isak HenningssonOK Gisle41:52+22:35
36Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK41:58+22:41
37Topi LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat42:05+22:48
38Simon EricssonGarphyttans IF42:06+22:49
39Carl SvenssonOK Norrvirdarna42:09+22:52
40Mathias OhlssonÄrla IF43:00+23:43
41Edvin WalterssonOK Roxen43:01+23:44
42Isak PerssonHelsingborgs SOK43:09+23:52
43Linus GustafssonIF Rigor43:48+24:31
44Isak Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL44:18+25:01
45Max LönnqvistOK Ravinen46:06+26:49
46Hugo LinderöIK Hakarpspojkarna48:05+28:48
47Axel EdströmBottnaryds IF48:59+29:42
48Simon AlfredssonLerums SOK49:09+29:52
49Anton ØyvindssonRingsaker OK50:03+30:46
50Alfred SandellHestra IF50:29+31:12
51Odin Høie VollumRingsaker OK50:33+31:16
52Wilmer NessSödertälje-Nykvarn OF50:57+31:40
53Malcolm CederbaumWaxholms OK51:32+32:15
54Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK51:38+32:21
55Sander BystrømIndre Østfold OK52:36+33:19
56Zebastian Jönsson-UlateOK Triangeln53:21+34:04
57Teodor HedbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK53:51+34:34
58Alfred MoenIK Vikings OK56:04+36:47
59Edvin StåhlUlricehamns OK58:26+39:09
60Hjalmar FagerlundForsa OK59:31+40:14
61Philip LarssonEds SK1:02:18+43:01
62Marcus LengquistTullinge SK1:03:47+44:30
63Elis NorinFrölunda OL1:05:01+45:44
64Robin WibergHässleholms OK1:05:15+45:58
65Alvin HornlidenUmedalens IF1:06:10+46:53
66Gustav NilssonHärlövs IF1:08:18+49:01
67Hampus ElmquistBredareds IF1:12:15+52:58
68Rasmus PorthinIF Brahe1:17:23+58:06
69Max GustafssonIF Rigor1:19:06+59:49
70Albin KöpmanStora Tuna OK1:22:44+1:03:27
71Edvin SidemyrHässleholms OK1:25:10+1:05:53
72Axel CullbrandMölndal Outdoor IF1:37:53+1:18:36
Robin FredsbergOK Roxenmispunched
Hannes BjörndalÅkers IFmispunched
Elias LundbergOckelbo OKmispunched
Erik SundelinOK Orionmispunched
Oscar KarlssonIK Trenne Ullaredmispunched
Melvin SegermanSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Tommi LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements