Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

FK Göingarna

48 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Wilmer SelinH11 (1108)17:06+1:346:11
6Anna PerssonD21 Elit 2 (180)1:06:08+4:107:42
7Svante SelinH11 (1108)17:19+1:476:16
15Thomas  FrickOpen 7 (1692)24:08+4:128:09
16Tuva SelinD11 (851)25:22+6:319:13
17Hjalmar AxelssonH10 (1337)17:42+3:487:43
20Johan LindgårdH35 Motion (153)1:02:50+19:3310:14
20Hilda AxelssonD15 (801)32:51+5:407:16
24Aina NordströmD70 Motion (211)1:04:09+23:5421:35
25Magnus LarssonOpen 8 (1300)32:44+7:137:13
25Alice OlvegårdD12 (1025)28:17+8:279:35
27Jon MobergH40 Motion (456)54:53+14:599:08Download route in GPX format
33Anders SelinH45 Kort-1 (980)39:15+6:227:37
34Charlotta MahrsD21 Kort-1 (837)44:34+11:528:54
35Edvin SelinH13 (1083)30:09+8:447:18
41Magnus GranqvistH40 Kort-2 (789)45:57+11:577:34
50Camilla SelinD40 Kort-1 (655)43:14+13:5210:34
51Carl-Johan OlvegårdH10 (1337)23:13+9:1910:08
59Louise AxelssonD45 (859)43:18+13:059:29
61Claes OlvegårdH50 Motion (409)1:09:08+29:0913:39
64Håkan GunnarssonH40 (1146)58:04+15:207:33
65Rickard MattissonH50 Motion (409)1:13:15+33:1614:28
70Kerstin PerssonD55 (669)41:34+13:2210:54
71Håkan AxelssonH45-1 (730)51:09+14:417:49
75Börje PerssonH50 Motion (409)1:22:04+42:0516:13
78Gustav GranqvistH10 (1337)25:59+12:0511:20
78Caroline LindgårdD35 Kort (631)51:00+17:5611:06
79Linda GranqvistD35 Kort (631)51:10+18:0611:08
99Mikael PerssonH35 Kort (1001)54:58+18:178:13
100Anna MobergD40 Motion (764)58:02+27:2614:24
111Fritjof AxelssonH18 Elit (573)1:14:24+32:219:42
112Pia LarssonD45 Kort-2 (681)57:16+26:5415:41
113Kerstin OlvegårdD40 Motion (764)1:02:10+31:3415:25
117Inger FrickD55 (669)57:21+29:0915:03
121Robin LarssonOpen 8 (1300)42:43+17:129:25
122Jörgen GöranssonH50 Kort-1 (778)56:50+27:3112:19
133Ann-Katrin AlmquistD40 Motion (764)1:12:49+42:1318:04
145Sven Erik FrickH65 Kort (958)1:04:20+31:0117:31
148Jesper HåkanssonH40 (1146)1:11:47+29:039:20
151Sölvi BjörsvikD40 Motion (764)1:45:20+1:14:4426:08
152Emil LarssonOpen 4 (995)1:21:11+43:2216:36
162Karin JohanssonD45 (859)1:21:49+51:3617:56
163Albin GranqvistH10 (1337)33:41+19:4714:42
189Ulrika JohanssonOpen 3 (2726)44:25+20:3514:42
245Ellen MobergU2 (1872)42:10+23:3816:43
402Hjalmar LindgårdU1 (2187)31:41+19:3517:13
Frida MobergInskolning (2140)completed
Axel PerssonInskolning (2140)completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements