Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

OK Kåre

88 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Isac von KrusenstiernaH18 Elit (573)42:035:28
1Jonas GustafssonH20 Elit (617)55:365:20
1Albin BergkvistH17-20 Kort (293)32:125:45
2Alma BirklinD14 Kort (312)26:31+4:018:57
3Elsa KaipeD11 (851)21:15+2:247:43
3Olle RingiH11 (1108)16:42+1:106:03
4Lisa RisbyD21 Elit (365)1:06:26+2:476:24
4Olle DalinH11 (1108)17:00+1:286:09
5Hans Eric RobertssonH85 (87)53:45+3:5318:09
6Mikael LöfgrenOpen 4 (995)42:51+5:028:45
7Julia Hagelberg NordahlD12 Kort (249)25:05+7:189:21
8Sture Roland JosefssonH85 (87)1:03:12+13:2021:21
9Christoffer LindgrenH13 (1083)24:19+2:545:53
11Wille SöderqvistH11 (1108)18:22+2:506:39
12Kajsa RisbyD21 Elit (365)1:12:06+8:276:56
13Fredrik MattssonH21 Elit 2 (662)1:15:10+5:336:01
18Emma ForsbergOpen 6 (571)57:28+16:279:23
20Eric JohanssonH12 Kort (228)31:04+10:5411:38
23Vilma Von KrusenstiernaD18 Elit (551)47:36+6:087:22
24André AnderssonH20 Elit (617)1:06:50+11:146:24
29Tove RingiD14 (924)32:40+7:367:47
29Markus MelénH13 (1083)28:58+7:337:00
33Sigge LöfgrenU1 (2187)14:31+2:257:53
40Ronja JungåkerD18 Elit (551)51:03+9:357:54
44Hilma DalinD10 (1269)24:12+7:5810:00
44Leo AlvolinH12 (1032)23:15+7:257:24
47Johannes ÖgrenH16 (1024)34:51+7:306:10
48Anders Stefan VestlundOpen 8 (1300)36:28+10:578:03
49Emil ÅbergH20 Elit (617)1:11:40+16:046:52
50Cecilia LindgrenD15 (801)36:56+9:458:10
50Hugo AtterbrandH11 (1108)22:33+7:018:10
52Matilda MelénD18 Elit 2 (265)1:23:13+37:2714:51
53Johan BrobackOpen 11 (308)1:18:28+43:1014:00
55Kajsa MattssonD20 Elit (499)1:02:50+15:568:49
56Alva RingiD16 (875)37:18+9:367:51
61Klara ErssonD12 (1025)32:15+12:2510:55
63Melker NordgrenH14 (1160)28:46+6:566:51
64Vendela SöderqvistD13 (1017)37:39+12:068:54
68Melvin LöfgrenH10 (1337)24:51+10:5710:51
74Albin SjöblomH12 (1032)26:10+10:208:20
75Walter SöderqvistH10 (1337)25:35+11:4111:10
75Ronja BjörklundD20 Elit (499)1:07:14+20:209:26
75Kenneth WåhlbergOpen 7 (1692)31:32+11:3610:39
75Gustav ÖgrenH18 Elit (573)57:32+15:297:30
77Emilia JohnssonD13 (1017)38:44+13:119:09
78Enni LundbergD11 (851)36:14+17:2313:10
79Lina WidelundD10 (1269)27:21+11:0711:18
83Eric DanielssonH20 Elit (617)1:23:16+27:407:59
85Karl GranathH14 (1160)30:33+8:437:17
85Nora NordlundD10 (1269)27:57+11:4311:32
93Ida JohnssonD15 (801)43:59+16:489:43
96Hanna SahlinOpen 8 (1300)41:10+15:399:05
98Lucas GranbergH16 (1024)40:06+12:457:05
104Olle LångU1 (2187)17:17+5:119:23
107Erik BerglundH20 Elit (617)1:40:18+44:429:37
109Rasmus NordgrenOpen 7 (1692)33:37+13:4111:21
111Jan BergmanOpen 9 (584)1:24:51+43:5011:04
114Åse KringstadOpen 4 (995)1:11:29+33:4014:37
117John GranathH16 (1024)42:22+15:017:29
117Martin BergmanOpen 9 (584)1:28:34+47:3311:33
118Marit LångU1 (2187)17:57+5:519:45
126Petter NordlundU1 (2187)18:14+6:089:54
139Martin DanielssonH16 (1024)46:09+18:488:10
143Jakob WidelundH13 (1083)43:57+22:3210:38
153Ida AtterbrandU1 (2187)19:14+7:0810:27
154Vilma Hagelberg NordahlU1 (2187)19:19+7:1310:29
164Rasmus WidelundH11 (1108)33:56+18:2412:17
170Oskar KaipeH10 (1337)34:29+20:3515:03
186Ulrika JanssonOpen 7 (1692)39:06+19:1013:12
200Edvin JohanssonU1 (2187)20:40+8:3411:13
212Olof ErssonH10 (1337)41:43+27:4918:13
245Viggo LindgrenH10 (1337)54:46+40:5223:54
329Frida SjöblomU1 (2187)26:37+14:3114:27
338Brita SidenvallOpen 3 (2726)54:05+30:1517:54
342Anna LiljegrenOpen 7 (1692)1:02:48+42:5221:12
373Ingela BrobackOpen 3 (2726)56:08+32:1818:35
424Anette LöfgrenOpen 3 (2726)1:01:32+37:4220:22
425Elsa SidenvallU1 (2187)34:57+22:5118:59
449Erik BrobackOpen 5 (2438)1:16:47+47:4519:53
Arvid BrobackInskolning (2140)completed
Viktor LindgrenInskolning (2140)completed
Frida OlssonInskolning (2140)completed
Ingrid OlssonInskolning (2140)completed
Vera SidenvallInskolning (2140)completed
Ludvig StåbiInskolning (2140)completed
Nils StåbiInskolning (2140)completed
Martin MörsellH18 Elit (573)mispunched
Olof OlssonH11 (1108)mispunched
Olle GahnshagH11 (1108)did not start
Viktor WallinH16 (1024)did not start
Hilda PermanD11 (851)did not start
Halle GahnshagInskolning (2140)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements