Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Rånäs OK

43 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lars OhlinH60 (671)38:25+2:237:26
12Henrik SundblomOpen 7 (1692)23:27+3:317:55
14Lena JohnssonD65 Kort (470)40:05+6:5513:21
34Sara BergquistD21 Motion (510)45:00+11:529:40
34Anna JanssonD35 Kort (631)42:48+9:449:19
40Eddie BjärrenholtH55 Kort (872)43:56+8:099:44
43Hannah ÖrtlundD14 Kort (312)47:17+24:4715:58
47Monica OhlinD60 Kort (442)49:53+19:2315:38
54Daniel MatseniusOpen 2 (501)1:04:28+31:5516:47
54Jesper HenrikssonH45 Motion (509)53:49+21:0810:45
61Evelina RostöD21 Motion (510)56:32+23:2412:09
64Beata LarssonD20 (349)1:14:02+31:0013:08
64John LarssonH18 Elit (573)56:11+14:087:19
65Fanny RostöD20 (349)1:15:11+32:0913:21
67Mattias ÖrtlundH40 Motion (456)1:07:51+27:5711:18
69Bente HenrikssonD45 Motion (966)43:46+14:1412:07
70Leif AnderssonH50 Kort-2 (763)44:06+14:159:35
71Björn NilssonOpen 7 (1692)31:02+11:0610:29
72Lena Nyström-NilssonD65 Kort (470)1:00:18+27:0820:06
72Håkan RostöH50 Kort-2 (763)44:57+15:069:46
73Hans OhlinH60 (671)55:16+19:1410:42
73Christina OhlinD60 Kort (442)59:10+28:4018:32
80Marica TynellD45 Kort-2 (681)48:19+17:5713:14
95Leif Erik  KarlssonH65 Kort (958)52:03+18:4414:10
96Oskar SundblomH14 (1160)31:15+9:257:27
102Simon BohmanH21-2 (800)1:26:29+29:428:30
116Daniel BernhedH40 Kort-1 (820)59:19+25:369:52
120Gunnar ÅhlénH40 Kort-1 (820)1:02:19+28:3610:22
121Emil HåsteenH21 Kort-1 (1006)1:13:33+32:049:13
122Hugo ÖrtlundH10 (1337)29:24+15:3012:50
126Kevin BernhedH10 (1337)30:03+16:0913:07
126Monica RostöD50 Kort (901)50:12+21:3015:47
134Agneta KarlssonD50 Kort (901)51:11+22:2916:05
142Malin JanssonD21 Kort-1 (837)1:06:09+33:2713:13
144Magnus BergströmH50 Kort-2 (763)1:09:45+39:5415:09
147Carl HenrikssonH14 (1160)35:33+13:438:29
153Boris AnderssonH70 Kort (920)53:16+27:0217:27
167Kalle PetterssonOpen 8 (1300)46:41+21:1010:18
185Per-Erik NyströmH60 Kort (990)1:16:34+44:4118:43
189Rasmus RostöH21 Kort-1 (1006)1:50:08+1:08:3913:49
194Ulrika LarssonOpen 3 (2726)44:38+20:4814:46
235Eric HenrikssonH10 (1337)49:39+35:4521:40
456Robin BernhedU1 (2187)49:37+37:3126:57
Thord AnderssonH75 (592)did not start
Alva SundblomD12 (1025)did not start
Jacob HenrikssonH12 (1032)did not start
Joel BohmanH21 Kort-1 (1006)did not start
Roger TynellOpen 7 (1692)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements