Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

OK Tranan

72 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna LindströmD20 (349)43:027:38
1Johan CarlssonOpen 2 (501)32:338:28
3Ulrika KindlundD40 Kort-1 (655)30:48+1:267:31
5Roger CarlssonH50 Kort-2 (763)32:59+3:087:10
6Susanne BiörsD40 Kort-1 (655)32:46+3:248:00
10erik johanssonOpen 9 (584)48:17+7:166:18
11Sofia ElverlindD14 Kort (312)30:36+8:0610:20
11Ida CarlssonOpen 2 (501)46:41+14:0812:09
15Monica LarssonD70 (252)38:56+10:4112:58
16Mats KindlundH45-1 (730)42:00+5:326:25
17Erik FinnskogChallenge H 5 (390)36:04+3:205:38
17Lars-Olof PetterssonH70 Motion (294)47:03+9:2113:06
17Lars-Gunnar EnströmH85 (87)1:33:24+43:3231:33
19Marika ElverlindD40 Motion (764)39:34+8:589:49
20Lisa JohanssonD18 Elit (551)46:45+5:177:14
24Noel AnderssonU1 (2187)14:10+2:047:41
24Michelle EdgrenOpen 2 (501)51:37+19:0413:26
28Sara KindlundD20 Elit (499)55:12+8:187:45
28Annika JohanssonD40 (496)44:34+12:118:48
28Hugo SetthagenH15 (929)34:22+5:466:21
28Eric JanssonOpen 9 (584)56:26+15:257:22
30Monica MartinssonD60 (365)39:50+10:5011:26
31Sara OhlinD11 (851)28:31+9:4010:22
31Wilma OlssonD12 Kort (249)33:29+15:4212:29
32Emilia ElverlindD10 (1269)23:04+6:509:31
34Peter KebkeChallenge H 5 (390)42:35+9:516:39
35Christian OlssonH40 (1146)52:53+10:096:52
39Thomas AnderssonH45 Kort-2 (992)37:45+7:267:29
40Lisa ÖstenssonD11 (851)29:48+10:5710:50
41Åsa JuvénD35 Kort (631)43:44+10:409:31
42Peter Östensson2-days Middle (146)49:05+20:5911:18
42Gustav OhlinH14 (1160)26:52+5:026:24
43Jenny MartinssonD35 Kort (631)44:09+11:059:37
43Terese LarssonD40 Motion (764)45:38+15:0211:19
49Kenneth JohanssonH45-1 (730)47:21+10:537:15
50Magnus JuvénChallenge H 10 (442)1:16:30+21:007:27
50Catrin EricsonD40 Motion (764)46:50+16:1411:37
50Claes SetthagenH40 Kort-2 (789)46:55+12:557:43
54Kjell MartinssonH65 (766)42:29+9:479:27
58Anton NilssonH21 Elit 2 (662)1:25:28+15:516:51
58Maja KindlundD16 (875)37:42+10:007:56
59Lisa JohanssonChallenge D 5 (445)52:53+16:278:56
60Christian AnderssonH40 Kort-2 (789)48:46+14:468:02
61Egon JohanssonH60 (671)52:01+15:5910:04
65Gustav ÖstenssonH15 (929)40:57+12:217:34
68Kurt RydinH75 (592)55:11+22:1515:19
73Lars-Åke LarssonH75 (592)56:33+23:3715:42
76Ann-Sophie OhlinD45 Kort-2 (681)47:41+17:1913:03
78Anita LomåsD55 Kort (582)51:09+19:1516:08
80Lillemor AnderssonOpen 6 (571)1:32:13+51:1215:04
81Jimmy LindbladOpen 6 (571)1:32:15+51:1415:04
81Marie CarlssonOpen 2 (501)1:19:13+46:4020:37
96Julia ElverlindD16 (875)43:30+15:489:09
103Sofia ÖstenssonD40 Kort-1 (655)55:14+25:5213:30
119Klas JohanssonH16 (1024)42:31+15:107:31
120Marie JohanssonD21 Kort-1 (837)59:34+26:5211:54
140Angelina Krus EckerströmU1 (2187)18:40+6:3410:08
147Magnus ElverlindH40 Kort-2 (789)1:10:51+36:5111:40
152Erik KindlundH10 (1337)32:29+18:3514:11
160Otto LarssonH11 (1108)33:18+17:4612:03
171Tim AnderssonH11 (1108)35:28+19:5612:51
188Richard Krus EckerströmU2 (1872)37:56+19:2415:03
190Agnes OlssonU1 (2187)20:28+8:2211:07
221Theo LarssonU1 (2187)21:18+9:1211:34
272Mikael JohanssonOpen 5 (2438)54:43+25:4114:10
Arvid AnderssonInskolning (2140)completed
Svea AnderssonInskolning (2140)completed
Tilda JuvénInskolning (2140)completed
Felix LarssonInskolning (2140)completed
Alfred MartinssonInskolning (2140)completed
Sofie JohanssonOpen 2 (501)mispunched
Emma NilssonD20 Elit (499)mispunched
Max LarssonH40 (1146)did not start
Karl-Johan OhlinH50 Motion (409)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements